Classement ES2-Moulin Cadoux (3.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 11 BOUHOT Etienne/LE MORILLON Christopher Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 2:26,2 73km/h
2 1 LECKI Laurent/LAMUR Jérémy Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 2:26,7 +00:00,5
3 10 MOUREY Steve/PIERRON Amélie Citroën DS3 R5 R 5 2:29,2 +00:03,0
4 9 VAISON Christophe/VAUCLARE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 2:31,0 +00:04,8
5 36 LACROIX Raoul/BONVARLET Nicolas Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 2:32,0 +00:05,8
6 8 VAISON Mathias/MEURAT Alexandra Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 2:32,6 +00:06,4
7 2 SUREAU Sébastien/CHAVENAY Cédric Renault Clio Super 1600 FA 6K 2:34,2 +00:08,0
8 20 VANBUTSEL Mathieu/VANBUTSEL Thomas Renault Clio R3 R 3 2:35,4 +00:09,2
9 21 DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio R3 R 3 2:35,4 +00:09,2
10 19 DARIN Sébastien/DARIN Ophélie Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 2:35,7 +00:09,5
11 54 POIRIER Clément/AMORES Jessy Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 2:38,2 +00:12,0
12 38 JACOTOT Christophe/JACOTOT Emmanuel Renault Clio Williams F2 14 2:38,3 +00:12,1
13 47 FARGE Philippe/PICAULT Fabien Renault Clio Williams FA 7 2:38,6 +00:12,4
14 59 DA SILVA Enrique/DA SILVA Mickaël Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 2:38,7 +00:12,5
15 50 TISSERAND Jonas/FERNANDES Anthony Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:38,9 +00:12,7
16 55 THOMAS Guillaume/THOMAS Bernard Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 2:40,2 +00:14,0
17 12 FROBERT Fabien/LIEVIN Cédric Renault Mégane Kit Car FA 7K 2:41,4 +00:15,2
18 48 ROUSSELET Adrien/COURTET Jofrey Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 2:41,4 +00:15,2
19 7 BERTHELOT Eddy/DELAUNAY Stéphane Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 R 4 2:41,9 +00:15,7
20 22 STIQUE Teddy/BLANCHET Sébastien Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 FN 4 2:42,9 +00:16,7
21 49 SAGE Dylan/SAGE Julia Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:43,3 +00:17,1
22 15 PAGET Richard/CHATELAIN Mickaël B.M.W. M3 FA 8 2:44,0 +00:17,8
23 18 ROBILLOT Arnaud/CARRE Anthony Renault Clio R3 R 3 2:44,1 +00:17,9
24 52 MAGNIEN Thomas/MAGNIEN Jean-Claude Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:44,2 +00:18,0
25 39 JALOUZOT Philippe/JALOUZOT Kévin Ford Puma Kit Car FA 6K 2:45,1 +00:18,9
26 24 ROUSSEL Frédéric/MAROLLE Laëtitia Subaru Impreza N 4 2:45,2 +00:19,0
27 5 BOUVARD Gilles/DUTHU Florian Peugeot 207 Rc R 3 2:45,9 +00:19,7
28 16 COMMAILLE Matthieu/COMMAILLE Philippe Renault Clio R3 R 3 2:46,7 +00:20,5
29 80 ROUSSEL Jérôme/VIVIEN Heloise Citroën AX GTI FN 1 2:46,9 +00:20,7
30 66 CAMPOS Jeremi/DELAPORTE Axel Citroën AX GTI FA 5 2:47,0 +00:20,8
31 78 DELILE Sylvain/SARAZIN Jenny Citroën AX GTI F2 12 2:47,6 +00:21,4
32 69 RAT Victorien/FOURNET Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 2:48,5 +00:22,3
33 17 VARLET Ludovic/VARLET Stéphane Renault Clio R3 R 3 2:48,5 +00:22,3
34 70 CHARBONNIER Alexis/GUILLAUME Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 2:48,8 +00:22,6
35 61 COLLADO Damien/CHAPEL Joachim Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 2:49,2 +00:23,0
36 51 PIGENET Sylvestre/JEAN Arthur Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:49,5 +00:23,3
37 33 HERVE-GRILLOT Eric/SORIANO Tony Renault Clio RS F2 14 2:51,0 +00:24,8
38 26 MOREAU Jack/NICO Corinne Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7 FN 4 2:52,0 +00:25,8
39 27 POMPON Jean-Yves/PIOT Armand Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7 FN 4 2:52,1 +00:25,9
40 71 GALLET Arthur/BRUCHARD Benoît Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 2:52,9 +00:26,7
41 23 POILLOT Olivier/MASSE Nicole Renault Mégane RS N 4 2:53,2 +00:27,0
42 44 GAGNEUR Hervé/VATRINET Michel Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 2:53,4 +00:27,2
43 42 CAILLOT Thierry/CAILLOT Jordan Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 2:54,4 +00:28,2
44 25 BAILLY Frédéric/DELAGNEAU Cédric Renault 5 GT Turbo FN 4 2:55,2 +00:29,0
45 73 FOURDIN Aurélien/GAGNARD Tristan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 2:56,1 +00:29,9
46 82 PAPIN Nicolas/DREAU Corentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 2:56,5 +00:30,3
47 64 JULLIEN Jean-Philippe/GULAT Damien Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 2:56,7 +00:30,5
48 37 DECREMERE Jonathan/MAGDELENAT Laurent Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 2:56,7 +00:30,5
49 76 MILLOT Pascal/CONQUET Franck Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 2:56,8 +00:30,6
50 53 VERDIER David/EVRARD Nicolas Renault Clio RS FN 3 2:57,0 +00:30,8
51 40 RAMBOZ Nicolas/BRIET Joël Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 2:57,1 +00:30,9
52 56 ALLARD Arnaud/REMY Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 2:57,8 +00:31,6
53 60 SAVRY Loick/PARENT Frédéric Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 2:59,1 +00:32,9
54 14 VALLA Eric/LAMBERT Leonie B.M.W. 325i FA 8 2:59,2 +00:33,0
55 83 MICHEL Maxime/POUPON Romain Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 3:00,7 +00:34,5
 
Classement ES2-Moulin Cadoux (3.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 86 GATEAU Didier/PASCUAL Matthieu Citroën AX Sport FN 1 3:00,7 +00:34,5
57 41 AGASSE Tony/VALLET Fabrice Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 3:01,2 +00:35,0
58 57 PAUPE Jean-Christophe/THUILLART Damien Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 3:01,3 +00:35,1
59 87 DUSZYNSKI Patrick/VIEL Alain Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 3:02,2 +00:36,0
60 35 POMPON Guillaume/MATHELIN Florian Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 3:04,1 +00:37,9
61 81 KAZMIERSKI Philippe/LAUMAIN Laurent Citroën AX GTI FN 1 3:04,4 +00:38,2
62 77 MILLOT Jonathan/BISSON Frédéric Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 12 3:05,0 +00:38,8
63 34 TOITOT Patrick/TOITOT Justine Renault 11 Turbo F2 14 3:07,2 +00:41,0
64 68 LAMBOLEY Alexandre/KORNER Richard Renault Twingo R1 R 1 3:07,3 +00:41,1
65 31 CROSSON Sébastien/CROSSON Jean-Pierre Renault Mégane RS F2 14 3:07,6 +00:41,4
66 30 GUERELLE Vanessa/BARBIER Bruno Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 3:07,7 +00:41,5
67 72 BATTEAU Thomas/VERVANDIER Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 3:07,9 +00:41,7
68 84 GIRARD Lucas/JULLIEN Maxime Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 3:08,6 +00:42,4
69 88 VIEL Damon/PAULIN Thomas Citroën AX GTI FN 1 3:09,9 +00:43,7
70 28 LOPEZ Bruno/LOPEZ Hugo Peugeot 309 GTI 16S F2 14 3:11,2 +00:45,0
71 67 LAFARGE Jérémy/DUCHAINE Eloise Citroën AX GTI FA 5 3:12,3 +00:46,1
72 75 VOIRIN Valentin/VOIRIN Vincent Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 12 3:15,7 +00:49,5
73 29 MORICARD Gaëtan/GOUX Jérémy Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 3:16,0 +00:49,8
74 89 LAFOND Pascal/THOMAS Didier Renault Twingo F2 11 3:16,7 +00:50,5
75 63 RATEAU Deborah/MILLOT Florian Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5K 3:29,7 +01:03,5
76 32 CLECH Ludovic/JAILLARD Florian Citroën ZX 16V F2 14 4:17,4 +01:51,2
77 62 BEAURIN Sébastien/VIEILLARD Aurore Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 4:54,1 +02:27,9
78 74 CHARDIN Jérôme/CHAMIOT-PONCET Julien Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 8:10,8 +05:44,6
79 65 SOUPAULT Allan/TIENDA Johanna Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 9:57,6 +07:31,4