Classement ES4-Moulin Cadoux (3.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1 LECKI Laurent/LAMUR Jérémy Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 2:25,7 74km/h
2 11 BOUHOT Etienne/LE MORILLON Christopher Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 2:25,8 +00:00,1
3 10 MOUREY Steve/PIERRON Amélie Citroën DS3 R5 R 5 2:27,0 +00:01,3
4 9 VAISON Christophe/VAUCLARE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 2:27,9 +00:02,2
5 8 VAISON Mathias/MEURAT Alexandra Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 2:30,4 +00:04,7
6 36 LACROIX Raoul/BONVARLET Nicolas Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 2:34,1 +00:08,4
7 20 VANBUTSEL Mathieu/VANBUTSEL Thomas Renault Clio R3 R 3 2:35,9 +00:10,2
8 5 BOUVARD Gilles/DUTHU Florian Peugeot 207 Rc R 3 2:37,1 +00:11,4
9 21 DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio R3 R 3 2:37,8 +00:12,1
10 19 DARIN Sébastien/DARIN Ophélie Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 2:37,8 +00:12,1
11 12 FROBERT Fabien/LIEVIN Cédric Renault Mégane Kit Car FA 7K 2:39,9 +00:14,2
12 55 THOMAS Guillaume/THOMAS Bernard Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 2:40,5 +00:14,8
13 38 JACOTOT Christophe/JACOTOT Emmanuel Renault Clio Williams F2 14 2:40,5 +00:14,8
14 59 DA SILVA Enrique/DA SILVA Mickaël Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 2:41,0 +00:15,3
15 50 TISSERAND Jonas/FERNANDES Anthony Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:41,1 +00:15,4
16 54 POIRIER Clément/AMORES Jessy Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 2:42,0 +00:16,3
17 56 ALLARD Arnaud/REMY Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 2:43,9 +00:18,2
18 39 JALOUZOT Philippe/JALOUZOT Kévin Ford Puma Kit Car FA 6K 2:44,0 +00:18,3
19 48 ROUSSELET Adrien/COURTET Jofrey Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 2:44,1 +00:18,4
20 52 MAGNIEN Thomas/MAGNIEN Jean-Claude Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:44,1 +00:18,4
21 22 STIQUE Teddy/BLANCHET Sébastien Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 FN 4 2:45,0 +00:19,3
22 16 COMMAILLE Matthieu/COMMAILLE Philippe Renault Clio R3 R 3 2:45,4 +00:19,7
23 2 SUREAU Sébastien/CHAVENAY Cédric Renault Clio Super 1600 FA 6K 2:45,5 +00:19,8
24 49 SAGE Dylan/SAGE Julia Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:45,7 +00:20,0
25 66 CAMPOS Jeremi/DELAPORTE Axel Citroën AX GTI FA 5 2:46,0 +00:20,3
26 18 ROBILLOT Arnaud/CARRE Anthony Renault Clio R3 R 3 2:46,2 +00:20,5
27 47 FARGE Philippe/PICAULT Fabien Renault Clio Williams FA 7 2:46,6 +00:20,9
28 70 CHARBONNIER Alexis/GUILLAUME Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 2:46,6 +00:20,9
29 69 RAT Victorien/FOURNET Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 2:46,9 +00:21,2
30 37 DECREMERE Jonathan/MAGDELENAT Laurent Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 2:46,9 +00:21,2
31 7 BERTHELOT Eddy/DELAUNAY Stéphane Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 R 4 2:48,3 +00:22,6
32 42 CAILLOT Thierry/CAILLOT Jordan Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 2:49,0 +00:23,3
33 24 ROUSSEL Frédéric/MAROLLE Laëtitia Subaru Impreza N 4 2:49,1 +00:23,4
34 17 VARLET Ludovic/VARLET Stéphane Renault Clio R3 R 3 2:50,9 +00:25,2
35 80 ROUSSEL Jérôme/VIVIEN Heloise Citroën AX GTI FN 1 2:51,3 +00:25,6
36 64 JULLIEN Jean-Philippe/GULAT Damien Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 2:52,0 +00:26,3
37 40 RAMBOZ Nicolas/BRIET Joël Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 2:52,0 +00:26,3
38 26 MOREAU Jack/NICO Corinne Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7 FN 4 2:52,1 +00:26,4
39 78 DELILE Sylvain/SARAZIN Jenny Citroën AX GTI F2 12 2:52,4 +00:26,7
40 65 SOUPAULT Allan/TIENDA Johanna Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 2:52,4 +00:26,7
41 27 POMPON Jean-Yves/PIOT Armand Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7 FN 4 2:52,4 +00:26,7
42 33 HERVE-GRILLOT Eric/SORIANO Tony Renault Clio RS F2 14 2:52,5 +00:26,8
43 73 FOURDIN Aurélien/GAGNARD Tristan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 2:54,3 +00:28,6
44 25 BAILLY Frédéric/DELAGNEAU Cédric Renault 5 GT Turbo FN 4 2:54,8 +00:29,1
45 35 POMPON Guillaume/MATHELIN Florian Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 2:54,9 +00:29,2
46 61 COLLADO Damien/CHAPEL Joachim Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 2:55,1 +00:29,4
47 71 GALLET Arthur/BRUCHARD Benoît Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 2:55,1 +00:29,4
48 53 VERDIER David/EVRARD Nicolas Renault Clio RS FN 3 2:55,4 +00:29,7
49 51 PIGENET Sylvestre/JEAN Arthur Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:56,6 +00:30,9
50 67 LAFARGE Jérémy/DUCHAINE Eloise Citroën AX GTI FA 5 2:57,7 +00:32,0
51 74 CHARDIN Jérôme/CHAMIOT-PONCET Julien Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 2:58,5 +00:32,8
52 14 VALLA Eric/LAMBERT Leonie B.M.W. 325i FA 8 2:59,4 +00:33,7
53 82 PAPIN Nicolas/DREAU Corentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 2:59,5 +00:33,8
54 76 MILLOT Pascal/CONQUET Franck Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 2:59,7 +00:34,0
55 44 GAGNEUR Hervé/VATRINET Michel Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 2:59,9 +00:34,2
 
Classement ES4-Moulin Cadoux (3.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 72 BATTEAU Thomas/VERVANDIER Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 3:00,0 +00:34,3
57 83 MICHEL Maxime/POUPON Romain Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 3:02,3 +00:36,6
58 28 LOPEZ Bruno/LOPEZ Hugo Peugeot 309 GTI 16S F2 14 3:02,6 +00:36,9
59 86 GATEAU Didier/PASCUAL Matthieu Citroën AX Sport FN 1 3:02,9 +00:37,2
60 41 AGASSE Tony/VALLET Fabrice Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 3:03,5 +00:37,8
61 81 KAZMIERSKI Philippe/LAUMAIN Laurent Citroën AX GTI FN 1 3:03,6 +00:37,9
62 88 VIEL Damon/PAULIN Thomas Citroën AX GTI FN 1 3:04,4 +00:38,7
63 87 DUSZYNSKI Patrick/VIEL Alain Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 3:05,1 +00:39,4
64 77 MILLOT Jonathan/BISSON Frédéric Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 12 3:06,6 +00:40,9
65 60 SAVRY Loick/PARENT Frédéric Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 3:08,8 +00:43,1
66 34 TOITOT Patrick/TOITOT Justine Renault 11 Turbo F2 14 3:11,6 +00:45,9
67 31 CROSSON Sébastien/CROSSON Jean-Pierre Renault Mégane RS F2 14 3:12,3 +00:46,6
68 84 GIRARD Lucas/JULLIEN Maxime Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 3:12,6 +00:46,9
69 68 LAMBOLEY Alexandre/KORNER Richard Renault Twingo R1 R 1 3:12,8 +00:47,1
70 89 LAFOND Pascal/THOMAS Didier Renault Twingo F2 11 3:13,9 +00:48,2
71 23 POILLOT Olivier/MASSE Nicole Renault Mégane RS N 4 3:15,7 +00:50,0
72 29 MORICARD Gaëtan/GOUX Jérémy Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 3:17,2 +00:51,5
73 32 CLECH Ludovic/JAILLARD Florian Citroën ZX 16V F2 14 3:25,4 +00:59,7
74 63 RATEAU Deborah/MILLOT Florian Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5K 3:37,7 +01:12,0