Classement ES6-Le Meix - Vilaine (8.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1 LECKI Laurent/LAMUR Jérémy Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 4:35,1 104km/h
2 11 BOUHOT Etienne/LE MORILLON Christopher Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 4:35,8 +00:00,7
3 9 VAISON Christophe/VAUCLARE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 4:43,9 +00:08,8
4 20 VANBUTSEL Mathieu/VANBUTSEL Thomas Renault Clio R3 R 3 4:51,6 +00:16,5
5 8 VAISON Mathias/MEURAT Alexandra Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 4:52,3 +00:17,2
6 36 LACROIX Raoul/BONVARLET Nicolas Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 4:54,7 +00:19,6
7 2 SUREAU Sébastien/CHAVENAY Cédric Renault Clio Super 1600 FA 6K 4:56,0 +00:20,9
8 21 DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio R3 R 3 4:56,1 +00:21,0
9 7 BERTHELOT Eddy/DELAUNAY Stéphane Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 R 4 4:56,4 +00:21,3
10 54 POIRIER Clément/AMORES Jessy Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 5:00,4 +00:25,3
11 19 DARIN Sébastien/DARIN Ophélie Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 5:03,4 +00:28,3
12 10 MOUREY Steve/PIERRON Amélie Citroën DS3 R5 R 5 5:04,2 +00:29,1
13 22 STIQUE Teddy/BLANCHET Sébastien Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 FN 4 5:07,9 +00:32,8
14 50 TISSERAND Jonas/FERNANDES Anthony Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 5:08,7 +00:33,6
15 59 DA SILVA Enrique/DA SILVA Mickaël Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 5:08,9 +00:33,8
16 48 ROUSSELET Adrien/COURTET Jofrey Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 5:09,0 +00:33,9
17 55 THOMAS Guillaume/THOMAS Bernard Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 5:09,7 +00:34,6
18 66 CAMPOS Jeremi/DELAPORTE Axel Citroën AX GTI FA 5 5:11,6 +00:36,5
19 38 JACOTOT Christophe/JACOTOT Emmanuel Renault Clio Williams F2 14 5:11,8 +00:36,7
20 12 FROBERT Fabien/LIEVIN Cédric Renault Mégane Kit Car FA 7K 5:11,9 +00:36,8
21 70 CHARBONNIER Alexis/GUILLAUME Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:12,6 +00:37,5
22 39 JALOUZOT Philippe/JALOUZOT Kévin Ford Puma Kit Car FA 6K 5:13,8 +00:38,7
23 61 COLLADO Damien/CHAPEL Joachim Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 5:14,3 +00:39,2
24 52 MAGNIEN Thomas/MAGNIEN Jean-Claude Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 5:15,6 +00:40,5
25 33 HERVE-GRILLOT Eric/SORIANO Tony Renault Clio RS F2 14 5:17,0 +00:41,9
26 65 SOUPAULT Allan/TIENDA Johanna Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 5:18,6 +00:43,5
27 18 ROBILLOT Arnaud/CARRE Anthony Renault Clio R3 R 3 5:20,6 +00:45,5
28 47 FARGE Philippe/PICAULT Fabien Renault Clio Williams FA 7 5:21,6 +00:46,5
29 49 SAGE Dylan/SAGE Julia Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 5:22,9 +00:47,8
30 69 RAT Victorien/FOURNET Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:23,2 +00:48,1
31 74 CHARDIN Jérôme/CHAMIOT-PONCET Julien Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:23,5 +00:48,4
32 56 ALLARD Arnaud/REMY Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 5:24,1 +00:49,0
33 37 DECREMERE Jonathan/MAGDELENAT Laurent Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 5:24,4 +00:49,3
34 14 VALLA Eric/LAMBERT Leonie B.M.W. 325i FA 8 5:25,6 +00:50,5
35 80 ROUSSEL Jérôme/VIVIEN Heloise Citroën AX GTI FN 1 5:25,9 +00:50,8
36 71 GALLET Arthur/BRUCHARD Benoît Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 5:26,2 +00:51,1
37 24 ROUSSEL Frédéric/MAROLLE Laëtitia Subaru Impreza N 4 5:28,1 +00:53,0
38 78 DELILE Sylvain/SARAZIN Jenny Citroën AX GTI F2 12 5:28,3 +00:53,2
39 53 VERDIER David/EVRARD Nicolas Renault Clio RS FN 3 5:28,3 +00:53,2
40 67 LAFARGE Jérémy/DUCHAINE Eloise Citroën AX GTI FA 5 5:28,6 +00:53,5
41 42 CAILLOT Thierry/CAILLOT Jordan Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 5:29,1 +00:54,0
42 73 FOURDIN Aurélien/GAGNARD Tristan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:29,2 +00:54,1
43 64 JULLIEN Jean-Philippe/GULAT Damien Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 5:30,7 +00:55,6
44 27 POMPON Jean-Yves/PIOT Armand Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7 FN 4 5:31,3 +00:56,2
45 25 BAILLY Frédéric/DELAGNEAU Cédric Renault 5 GT Turbo FN 4 5:32,1 +00:57,0
46 26 MOREAU Jack/NICO Corinne Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7 FN 4 5:34,4 +00:59,3
47 17 VARLET Ludovic/VARLET Stéphane Renault Clio R3 R 3 5:37,4 +01:02,3
48 77 MILLOT Jonathan/BISSON Frédéric Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 12 5:37,5 +01:02,4
49 44 GAGNEUR Hervé/VATRINET Michel Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 5:37,6 +01:02,5
50 32 CLECH Ludovic/JAILLARD Florian Citroën ZX 16V F2 14 5:38,4 +01:03,3
51 82 PAPIN Nicolas/DREAU Corentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 5:39,7 +01:04,6
52 34 TOITOT Patrick/TOITOT Justine Renault 11 Turbo F2 14 5:40,2 +01:05,1
53 60 SAVRY Loick/PARENT Frédéric Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 5:42,9 +01:07,8
54 35 POMPON Guillaume/MATHELIN Florian Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 5:43,1 +01:08,0
55 51 PIGENET Sylvestre/JEAN Arthur Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 5:43,1 +01:08,0
 
Classement ES6-Le Meix - Vilaine (8.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 76 MILLOT Pascal/CONQUET Franck Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 5:43,2 +01:08,1
57 86 GATEAU Didier/PASCUAL Matthieu Citroën AX Sport FN 1 5:48,0 +01:12,9
58 28 LOPEZ Bruno/LOPEZ Hugo Peugeot 309 GTI 16S F2 14 5:50,8 +01:15,7
59 41 AGASSE Tony/VALLET Fabrice Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 5:50,9 +01:15,8
60 87 DUSZYNSKI Patrick/VIEL Alain Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 5:51,2 +01:16,1
61 16 COMMAILLE Matthieu/COMMAILLE Philippe Renault Clio R3 R 3 5:51,3 +01:16,2
62 88 VIEL Damon/PAULIN Thomas Citroën AX GTI FN 1 5:56,3 +01:21,2
63 84 GIRARD Lucas/JULLIEN Maxime Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 5:56,6 +01:21,5
64 72 BATTEAU Thomas/VERVANDIER Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 6:10,9 +01:35,8
65 81 KAZMIERSKI Philippe/LAUMAIN Laurent Citroën AX GTI FN 1 6:12,3 +01:37,2
66 89 LAFOND Pascal/THOMAS Didier Renault Twingo F2 11 6:14,1 +01:39,0
67 31 CROSSON Sébastien/CROSSON Jean-Pierre Renault Mégane RS F2 14 6:31,4 +01:56,3
68 63 RATEAU Deborah/MILLOT Florian Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5K 6:38,3 +02:03,2
69 68 LAMBOLEY Alexandre/KORNER Richard Renault Twingo R1 R 1 6:46,1 +02:11,0
70 5 BOUVARD Gilles/DUTHU Florian Peugeot 207 Rc R 3 8:13,2 +03:38,1
71 83 MICHEL Maxime/POUPON Romain Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 9:55,0 +05:19,9