Classement ES8-Le Meix - Vilaine (8.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 11 BOUHOT Etienne/LE MORILLON Christopher Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 4:27,8 107km/h
2 1 LECKI Laurent/LAMUR Jérémy Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 4:30,9 +00:03,1
3 9 VAISON Christophe/VAUCLARE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 4:35,4 +00:07,6
4 8 VAISON Mathias/MEURAT Alexandra Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 4:39,9 +00:12,1
5 10 MOUREY Steve/PIERRON Amélie Citroën DS3 R5 R 5 4:40,5 +00:12,7
6 36 LACROIX Raoul/BONVARLET Nicolas Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 4:46,2 +00:18,4
7 21 DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio R3 R 3 4:46,2 +00:18,4
8 7 BERTHELOT Eddy/DELAUNAY Stéphane Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 R 4 4:48,5 +00:20,7
9 2 SUREAU Sébastien/CHAVENAY Cédric Renault Clio Super 1600 FA 6K 4:49,6 +00:21,8
10 20 VANBUTSEL Mathieu/VANBUTSEL Thomas Renault Clio R3 R 3 4:51,0 +00:23,2
11 5 BOUVARD Gilles/DUTHU Florian Peugeot 207 Rc R 3 4:56,2 +00:28,4
12 54 POIRIER Clément/AMORES Jessy Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 4:59,4 +00:31,6
13 19 DARIN Sébastien/DARIN Ophélie Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 4:59,5 +00:31,7
14 59 DA SILVA Enrique/DA SILVA Mickaël Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 5:01,9 +00:34,1
15 12 FROBERT Fabien/LIEVIN Cédric Renault Mégane Kit Car FA 7K 5:03,0 +00:35,2
16 39 JALOUZOT Philippe/JALOUZOT Kévin Ford Puma Kit Car FA 6K 5:04,5 +00:36,7
17 55 THOMAS Guillaume/THOMAS Bernard Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 5:05,0 +00:37,2
18 48 ROUSSELET Adrien/COURTET Jofrey Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 5:08,2 +00:40,4
19 38 JACOTOT Christophe/JACOTOT Emmanuel Renault Clio Williams F2 14 5:09,8 +00:42,0
20 50 TISSERAND Jonas/FERNANDES Anthony Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 5:11,0 +00:43,2
21 70 CHARBONNIER Alexis/GUILLAUME Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:11,6 +00:43,8
22 22 STIQUE Teddy/BLANCHET Sébastien Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 FN 4 5:12,9 +00:45,1
23 52 MAGNIEN Thomas/MAGNIEN Jean-Claude Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 5:14,4 +00:46,6
24 49 SAGE Dylan/SAGE Julia Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 5:14,6 +00:46,8
25 66 CAMPOS Jeremi/DELAPORTE Axel Citroën AX GTI FA 5 5:14,9 +00:47,1
26 47 FARGE Philippe/PICAULT Fabien Renault Clio Williams FA 7 5:17,5 +00:49,7
27 33 HERVE-GRILLOT Eric/SORIANO Tony Renault Clio RS F2 14 5:17,5 +00:49,7
28 14 VALLA Eric/LAMBERT Leonie B.M.W. 325i FA 8 5:18,8 +00:51,0
29 56 ALLARD Arnaud/REMY Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 5:19,7 +00:51,9
30 37 DECREMERE Jonathan/MAGDELENAT Laurent Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 5:21,3 +00:53,5
31 18 ROBILLOT Arnaud/CARRE Anthony Renault Clio R3 R 3 5:22,0 +00:54,2
32 51 PIGENET Sylvestre/JEAN Arthur Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 5:28,4 +01:00,6
33 69 RAT Victorien/FOURNET Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:28,7 +01:00,9
34 80 ROUSSEL Jérôme/VIVIEN Heloise Citroën AX GTI FN 1 5:29,1 +01:01,3
35 42 CAILLOT Thierry/CAILLOT Jordan Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 5:29,2 +01:01,4
36 65 SOUPAULT Allan/TIENDA Johanna Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 5:29,3 +01:01,5
37 25 BAILLY Frédéric/DELAGNEAU Cédric Renault 5 GT Turbo FN 4 5:30,2 +01:02,4
38 61 COLLADO Damien/CHAPEL Joachim Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 5:30,9 +01:03,1
39 71 GALLET Arthur/BRUCHARD Benoît Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 5:31,8 +01:04,0
40 27 POMPON Jean-Yves/PIOT Armand Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7 FN 4 5:32,2 +01:04,4
41 24 ROUSSEL Frédéric/MAROLLE Laëtitia Subaru Impreza N 4 5:33,0 +01:05,2
42 26 MOREAU Jack/NICO Corinne Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7 FN 4 5:34,2 +01:06,4
43 78 DELILE Sylvain/SARAZIN Jenny Citroën AX GTI F2 12 5:35,8 +01:08,0
44 17 VARLET Ludovic/VARLET Stéphane Renault Clio R3 R 3 5:37,1 +01:09,3
45 64 JULLIEN Jean-Philippe/GULAT Damien Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 5:37,2 +01:09,4
46 74 CHARDIN Jérôme/CHAMIOT-PONCET Julien Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:39,0 +01:11,2
47 53 VERDIER David/EVRARD Nicolas Renault Clio RS FN 3 5:39,5 +01:11,7
48 72 BATTEAU Thomas/VERVANDIER Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 5:41,5 +01:13,7
49 83 MICHEL Maxime/POUPON Romain Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 5:44,6 +01:16,8
50 67 LAFARGE Jérémy/DUCHAINE Eloise Citroën AX GTI FA 5 5:44,8 +01:17,0
51 73 FOURDIN Aurélien/GAGNARD Tristan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:45,6 +01:17,8
52 44 GAGNEUR Hervé/VATRINET Michel Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 5:46,5 +01:18,7
53 16 COMMAILLE Matthieu/COMMAILLE Philippe Renault Clio R3 R 3 5:48,0 +01:20,2
54 82 PAPIN Nicolas/DREAU Corentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 5:48,9 +01:21,1
55 34 TOITOT Patrick/TOITOT Justine Renault 11 Turbo F2 14 5:49,4 +01:21,6
 
Classement ES8-Le Meix - Vilaine (8.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 76 MILLOT Pascal/CONQUET Franck Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 5:50,2 +01:22,4
57 84 GIRARD Lucas/JULLIEN Maxime Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 5:50,3 +01:22,5
58 41 AGASSE Tony/VALLET Fabrice Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 5:50,8 +01:23,0
59 35 POMPON Guillaume/MATHELIN Florian Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 5:51,6 +01:23,8
60 87 DUSZYNSKI Patrick/VIEL Alain Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 5:57,2 +01:29,4
61 88 VIEL Damon/PAULIN Thomas Citroën AX GTI FN 1 5:57,8 +01:30,0
62 86 GATEAU Didier/PASCUAL Matthieu Citroën AX Sport FN 1 6:00,1 +01:32,3
63 28 LOPEZ Bruno/LOPEZ Hugo Peugeot 309 GTI 16S F2 14 6:03,1 +01:35,3
64 77 MILLOT Jonathan/BISSON Frédéric Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 12 6:03,2 +01:35,4
65 68 LAMBOLEY Alexandre/KORNER Richard Renault Twingo R1 R 1 6:12,3 +01:44,5
66 81 KAZMIERSKI Philippe/LAUMAIN Laurent Citroën AX GTI FN 1 6:22,1 +01:54,3
67 31 CROSSON Sébastien/CROSSON Jean-Pierre Renault Mégane RS F2 14 6:32,4 +02:04,6
68 89 LAFOND Pascal/THOMAS Didier Renault Twingo F2 11 6:44,9 +02:17,1
69 63 RATEAU Deborah/MILLOT Florian Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5K 6:59,7 +02:31,9