Classement ES2-Chevrières (4.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   SALANON David/DEGOUT Jérôme Skoda Fabia R 5 2:29,3 96km/h
2 24   LOPEZ Thierry/LOPEZ Ines Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 2:35,1 +00:05,8
3 3   CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent/DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois Ford Fiesta R 5 2:35,7 +00:06,4
4 2   BAFFOUN Philippe/LEVEQUE Caroline Skoda Fabia R 5 2:37,0 +00:07,7
5 8   BRUN Philippe/HUGONET Fanny Subaru Impreza FA 8 2:37,3 +00:08,0
6 20   BOURGIN David/PROVENCHERE Laura Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 FN 4 2:38,4 +00:09,1
7 46   SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Peugeot 309 EVO FA 7 2:38,5 +00:09,2
8 25   CORSIN Bruno/MENESTRIER Ysatis Volvo C30 F2 14 2:38,7 +00:09,4
9 21   LATOUR Bertrand/COLLONGEON Thomas Renault Megane RS3 N 4 2:39,0 +00:09,7
10 22   RISALETTO Rémy/BONHOMME Florian Renault Clio Maxi F2 14 2:40,4 +00:11,1
11 14   BERARD Pascal/BERARD Caroline Renault Clio R 3 2:40,5 +00:11,2
12 44   DELORME Alexis/ROBERT Fanny Citroën C2 R2 MAX R 2 2:40,7 +00:11,4
13 67   PHILIPPOT Mathieu/BERGER Sébastien Citroën C2 F2 13 2:41,0 +00:11,7
14 105   MONNIN Christophe/CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien Citroën Saxo F2 12 2:42,7 +00:13,4
15 28   REVEILLE Philippe/DIGONNET Marion BMW Compact F2 14 2:42,8 +00:13,5
16 5   GEOFFRAY Cyril/SOULAS Grégory BMW Z4 GT 10 2:42,9 +00:13,6
17 48   BOZZETTO Christophe/CHANTELAUZE Anthony Renault Clio RS FA 7 2:43,0 +00:13,7
18 84   DURET Kévin/DUCROS Joris Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 2:43,7 +00:14,4
19 111   PEYRELON Rémi/CHAMPOMIER Audrey Citroën C2 F2 12 2:43,8 +00:14,5
20 47   FARLAY Cédric/BOUCHUT Virginie Renault Clio FA 7 2:43,9 +00:14,6
21 36   SCHILLACI Julien/BLOT Pierre Peugeot 206 F2 14 2:44,3 +00:15,0
22 49   OTT Jérémy/BOURDON Hugo Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 2:44,5 +00:15,2
23 4   SANLAVILLE Emilien/SANLAVILLE Amaury Lotus Exige GT 10 2:45,4 +00:16,1
24 39   FERREIRA Alexandre/LOPEZ William Citroën C2 A 6K 2:45,5 +00:16,2
25 77   NAVARRO Raphaël/PRADIER Ludovic Peugeot 106 FA 6 2:46,1 +00:16,8
26 81   FOURNIER Frédéric/MASSON Valentin Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 2:46,3 +00:17,0
27 85   NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre/CHALENDAR Morgan Citroën Saxo FA 6 2:46,6 +00:17,3
28 65   SALANON Jérôme/SANCINITO Alexandre Renault Clio FN 3 2:46,9 +00:17,6
29 64   MARTINEZ Alexandre/MARTINEZ Tristan Honda Civic Type R FN 3 2:46,9 +00:17,6
30 76   LANDON Philippe/DEMEURE Alain Peugeot 106 FA 6 2:47,2 +00:17,9
31 38   CHAVASSE Greg/BOURDIER Audrey Peugeot 206 XS A 6K 2:47,2 +00:17,9
32 27   PEYRACHE Eric/GOUTELLE Romain Peugeot 206 F2 14 2:47,5 +00:18,2
33 29   BOURGIN Grégory/RAVIER Angeline Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 2:47,6 +00:18,3
34 103   POUILLON Jérémy/SEON Jean-Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 2:47,7 +00:18,4
35 63   HENRIET Willy/GREGOIRE Jérémy Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 2:47,9 +00:18,6
36 50   VALCOURT Jérôme/BEZACIER Pierre-Emmanuel Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 2:48,2 +00:18,9
37 87   BURNICHON Jean-Paul/DUVERGER Georges Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 2:48,2 +00:18,9
38 19   BERT Gérard/PAUTET Adrien Subaru Impreza GT FN 4 2:48,4 +00:19,1
39 9   SABATIER Florent/SANTIAGO Thomas BMW M3 FA 8 2:48,4 +00:19,1
40 73   VALLET Mathieu/VAPILLON Charlotte Citroën Saxo F2 13 2:48,7 +00:19,4
41 30   FRANCOIS Arnaud/GIDON Julien Citroën ZX F2 14 2:48,8 +00:19,5
42 56   COSTE Louis/GOUTEL Valentin Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:48,9 +00:19,6
43 125   PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurélie Opel Kadett F2 11 2:49,0 +00:19,7
44 106   GARDE Romain/ROCHE Alexandre Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 2:49,0 +00:19,7
45 61   BRUYERE Matthieu/FRANCE Amélie Renault Clio RS FN 3 2:49,1 +00:19,8
46 115   DEYGAS Victor/ROUCHOUZE Thomas Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 2:49,3 +00:20,0
47 6   MUNSTER Emmanuel/VIGNOLLE Rémy BMW 135 I GT 10 2:49,4 +00:20,1
48 93   BREUIL Sébastien/PAUCHARD Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 2:49,4 +00:20,1
49 110   VALOMET David/DEJOB David Peugeot 106 F2 12 2:49,5 +00:20,2
50 118   COSTE Antonin/CHARLES Melodie Citroën Saxo VTS N 2S 2:49,6 +00:20,3
51 75   AUBERT Nicolas/AUBERT Jany Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 2:50,1 +00:20,8
52 83   CELLIER Thibaud/CELLIER Grégory Citroën Saxo FA 6 2:50,3 +00:21,0
53 53   FAVERJON Jean-Louis/FAVERJON Frédéric Citroën Xsara VTS FA 7 2:50,4 +00:21,1
54 26   GUICHARD Aurélien/FAYARD Anthony Peugeot 309 F2 14 2:50,5 +00:21,2
55 121   KALBHEN Manuel/SIMON Audrey Citroën Saxo N 2S 2:50,7 +00:21,4
 
Classement ES2-Chevrières (4.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 60   MOUREAU Rémy/VALIAU Benoît Seat Ibiza N 3 2:50,8 +00:21,5
57 70   FILLAYRE Jacques/BASSIN Guillaume Peugeot 106 F2 13 2:51,2 +00:21,9
58 41   BLANCHARD Nicolas/CARLISI Nicolas Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6K 2:51,7 +00:22,4
59 66   CHABANAS Noel/CHABANAS Alain Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:51,9 +00:22,6
60 102   RABILLOUD Melvin/FILIPE Sarah Honda Civic FN 2 2:52,2 +00:22,9
61 69   VALENCONY Matthieu/VALENCONY Sébastien Peugeot 208 VTI F2 13 2:52,4 +00:23,1
62 78   MAISSE Pierre-Francois/DUCHAMPT Jordan Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 2:52,7 +00:23,4
63 123   MARTINON Alexandre/CHARROIN Christophe Citroën AX Sport FN 1 2:53,0 +00:23,7
64 55   COLOMBAN Cédric/VILLET Corentin Renault Clio 16S FN 3 2:53,1 +00:23,8
65 80   LESUEUR Marc/BOIRON Anthony Citroën Saxo FA 6 2:54,1 +00:24,8
66 86   ANNOVAZZI Bertrand/TERRASSE Anthony Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 2:54,6 +00:25,3
67 43   BLANC Julien/BLANC Pierre Citroën C2 R2 R 2 2:54,7 +00:25,4
68 96   JOUBERT Sylvain/LEVEQUE Marc Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 2:54,8 +00:25,5
69 32   PSEAT André/BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne Renault Clio 16S F2 14 2:54,8 +00:25,5
70 88   BROSSE Tristan/BASSO Margot Volkswagen Polo FA 5 2:55,9 +00:26,6
71 92   BREUIL Marina/PAROIS Amandine Citroën Saxo FN 2 2:56,2 +00:26,9
72 42   FOURNAND Joris/GUILLAUME Sylvain Citroën C2 R2 MAX R 2 2:56,5 +00:27,2
73 90   PONCET Matthieu/CAMERLENGHI Emelyne Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 2:56,5 +00:27,2
74 91   GOUJON Mickaël/MOULARD Amaury Renault Clio 1.6 16V FN 2 2:56,7 +00:27,4
75 12   DEPEYRE Michel/BATISTA Christine Citroën DS3 R 3 2:57,4 +00:28,1
76 94   BRUNON Florian/MILLET Elodie Citroën Saxo FN 2 2:57,8 +00:28,5
77 120   MAISSE Alain/DUCHAMPT Steven Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 2:58,2 +00:28,9
78 97   DALLET Marc/FERRET Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 2:59,5 +00:30,2
79 33   BOUCHUT Sébastien/MONTEILLER Michaël Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 3:00,0 +00:30,7
80 100   DECHAUD Clément/ENGELMANN Johann Peugeot 106 FN 2 3:00,6 +00:31,3
81 15   TEYSSIER Jean-Marc/TEYSSIER Joëlle Subaru Impreza WRX FN 4 3:00,9 +00:31,6
82 112   SAUVIGNET Guy/BEAL Quentin Citroën AX 1400 IPS F2 12 3:02,2 +00:32,9
83 82   CHAZELLE Valery/CHAZELLE Nelly Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 3:02,2 +00:32,9
84 79   CHAMBEFORT David/RIERA-NAVARRO Quentin Citroën Saxo FA 6 3:03,4 +00:34,1
85 114   REOCREUX Hervé/REOCREUX William Peugeot 106 Rallye N 2S 3:04,3 +00:35,0
86 119   HERITIER Vincent/CALARD Sylvain Citroën Saxo N 2S 3:05,2 +00:35,9
87 117   DUPUY Alexis/MURAT Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 3:05,8 +00:36,5
88 101   REYNAUD Flavien/DESSALES Mathieu Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 3:06,6 +00:37,3
89 71   HUSSER Bernard/DUCREUX Nicolas Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 3:06,7 +00:37,4
90 107   FAURIEL Damien/FAURIEL Sandra Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 3:06,8 +00:37,5
91 124   CHAMBON Cyril/SIMON Pierre Nissan Micra FN 1 3:07,5 +00:38,2
92 40   DURAND Romuald/BROUILLAT Perrine Citroën C2 GT A 6K 3:07,9 +00:38,6
93 52   RIBERON Christian/SUC Benjamin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 3:07,9 +00:38,6
94 51   FOURNAND Serge/BLANC Mickaël Renault Clio FA 7 3:08,4 +00:39,1
95 11   MOULIN Joël/VERSINO Damien Peugeot 207 RC R 3 3:10,1 +00:40,8
96 116   PINON Alexandre/PORTIER Baptiste Citroën Saxo VTS N 2S 3:10,8 +00:41,5
97 99   AMBLARD Jacques/BOURDON Charles Honda VTI FN 2 3:11,0 +00:41,7
98 57   CHANTRE Kévin/FROMENTOUX Damien Renault Clio RS FN 3 3:11,1 +00:41,8
99 108   REJONY Romain/CELLIER Kelian Citroën AX Sport F2 12 3:11,6 +00:42,3
100 35   GIRARD Hervé/GIRARD Fabien Renault Clio 16S F2 14 3:12,8 +00:43,5
101 59   MALGUY Anne-Marie/JUVY Nadège Renault Clio RS FN 3 3:16,5 +00:47,2
102 16   MAILLARD Florian/MAILLARD Jean-Luc Opel OPC FN 4 3:17,4 +00:48,1
103 98   FOURNEL Jean-Francois/FOURNEL Jean Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 3:21,4 +00:52,1
104 58   BONTOUX Stéphane/BONTOUX Jordan Peugeot 206 RC N 3 3:23,3 +00:54,0
105 126   VERRIER Arnaud/GARNIER Alexis Fiat Cinquecento F2 11 3:24,2 +00:54,9
106 10   MALLON Frédéric/TUCOULAT Alexandre Citroën DS3 R 3 4:25,7 +01:56,4
107 7   FERNANDES Antonio/FRESSINET Lucas Toyota Celica FA 8 5:33,8 +03:04,5