Classement ES3-St Denis sur Coise (8.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   SALANON David/DEGOUT Jérôme Skoda Fabia R 5 4:54,2 97km/h
2 3   CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent/DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois Ford Fiesta R 5 5:03,9 +00:09,7
3 2   BAFFOUN Philippe/LEVEQUE Caroline Skoda Fabia R 5 5:08,8 +00:14,6
4 10   MALLON Frédéric/TUCOULAT Alexandre Citroën DS3 R 3 5:09,4 +00:15,2
5 21   LATOUR Bertrand/COLLONGEON Thomas Renault Megane RS3 N 4 5:10,6 +00:16,4
6 46   SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Peugeot 309 EVO FA 7 5:12,2 +00:18,0
7 8   BRUN Philippe/HUGONET Fanny Subaru Impreza FA 8 5:12,8 +00:18,6
8 20   BOURGIN David/PROVENCHERE Laura Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 FN 4 5:14,6 +00:20,4
9 14   BERARD Pascal/BERARD Caroline Renault Clio R 3 5:18,2 +00:24,0
10 67   PHILIPPOT Mathieu/BERGER Sébastien Citroën C2 F2 13 5:21,2 +00:27,0
11 25   CORSIN Bruno/MENESTRIER Ysatis Volvo C30 F2 14 5:22,9 +00:28,7
12 26   GUICHARD Aurélien/FAYARD Anthony Peugeot 309 F2 14 5:24,6 +00:30,4
13 44   DELORME Alexis/ROBERT Fanny Citroën C2 R2 MAX R 2 5:27,6 +00:33,4
14 85   NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre/CHALENDAR Morgan Citroën Saxo FA 6 5:27,8 +00:33,6
15 47   FARLAY Cédric/BOUCHUT Virginie Renault Clio FA 7 5:28,2 +00:34,0
16 24   LOPEZ Thierry/LOPEZ Ines Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 5:28,3 +00:34,1
17 84   DURET Kévin/DUCROS Joris Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 5:28,8 +00:34,6
18 4   SANLAVILLE Emilien/SANLAVILLE Amaury Lotus Exige GT 10 5:28,8 +00:34,6
19 9   SABATIER Florent/SANTIAGO Thomas BMW M3 FA 8 5:29,1 +00:34,9
20 49   OTT Jérémy/BOURDON Hugo Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 5:29,3 +00:35,1
21 39   FERREIRA Alexandre/LOPEZ William Citroën C2 A 6K 5:30,1 +00:35,9
22 111   PEYRELON Rémi/CHAMPOMIER Audrey Citroën C2 F2 12 5:30,4 +00:36,2
23 73   VALLET Mathieu/VAPILLON Charlotte Citroën Saxo F2 13 5:31,8 +00:37,6
24 105   MONNIN Christophe/CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien Citroën Saxo F2 12 5:32,0 +00:37,8
25 5   GEOFFRAY Cyril/SOULAS Grégory BMW Z4 GT 10 5:32,1 +00:37,9
26 77   NAVARRO Raphaël/PRADIER Ludovic Peugeot 106 FA 6 5:32,7 +00:38,5
27 63   HENRIET Willy/GREGOIRE Jérémy Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 5:33,9 +00:39,7
28 48   BOZZETTO Christophe/CHANTELAUZE Anthony Renault Clio RS FA 7 5:34,0 +00:39,8
29 50   VALCOURT Jérôme/BEZACIER Pierre-Emmanuel Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 5:34,3 +00:40,1
30 38   CHAVASSE Greg/BOURDIER Audrey Peugeot 206 XS A 6K 5:34,6 +00:40,4
31 11   MOULIN Joël/VERSINO Damien Peugeot 207 RC R 3 5:34,7 +00:40,5
32 64   MARTINEZ Alexandre/MARTINEZ Tristan Honda Civic Type R FN 3 5:35,4 +00:41,2
33 65   SALANON Jérôme/SANCINITO Alexandre Renault Clio FN 3 5:35,8 +00:41,6
34 70   FILLAYRE Jacques/BASSIN Guillaume Peugeot 106 F2 13 5:36,0 +00:41,8
35 69   VALENCONY Matthieu/VALENCONY Sébastien Peugeot 208 VTI F2 13 5:37,1 +00:42,9
36 12   DEPEYRE Michel/BATISTA Christine Citroën DS3 R 3 5:37,2 +00:43,0
37 81   FOURNIER Frédéric/MASSON Valentin Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 5:37,6 +00:43,4
38 19   BERT Gérard/PAUTET Adrien Subaru Impreza GT FN 4 5:37,8 +00:43,6
39 56   COSTE Louis/GOUTEL Valentin Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 5:38,8 +00:44,6
40 76   LANDON Philippe/DEMEURE Alain Peugeot 106 FA 6 5:38,9 +00:44,7
41 27   PEYRACHE Eric/GOUTELLE Romain Peugeot 206 F2 14 5:39,0 +00:44,8
42 29   BOURGIN Grégory/RAVIER Angeline Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 5:39,1 +00:44,9
43 6   MUNSTER Emmanuel/VIGNOLLE Rémy BMW 135 I GT 10 5:39,7 +00:45,5
44 66   CHABANAS Noel/CHABANAS Alain Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 5:39,7 +00:45,5
45 103   POUILLON Jérémy/SEON Jean-Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:40,9 +00:46,7
46 106   GARDE Romain/ROCHE Alexandre Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 5:41,5 +00:47,3
47 75   AUBERT Nicolas/AUBERT Jany Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 5:41,5 +00:47,3
48 30   FRANCOIS Arnaud/GIDON Julien Citroën ZX F2 14 5:41,9 +00:47,7
49 43   BLANC Julien/BLANC Pierre Citroën C2 R2 R 2 5:42,6 +00:48,4
50 110   VALOMET David/DEJOB David Peugeot 106 F2 12 5:42,9 +00:48,7
51 125   PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurélie Opel Kadett F2 11 5:43,9 +00:49,7
52 112   SAUVIGNET Guy/BEAL Quentin Citroën AX 1400 IPS F2 12 5:44,9 +00:50,7
53 83   CELLIER Thibaud/CELLIER Grégory Citroën Saxo FA 6 5:45,4 +00:51,2
54 102   RABILLOUD Melvin/FILIPE Sarah Honda Civic FN 2 5:45,5 +00:51,3
55 41   BLANCHARD Nicolas/CARLISI Nicolas Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6K 5:45,7 +00:51,5
 
Classement ES3-St Denis sur Coise (8.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 87   BURNICHON Jean-Paul/DUVERGER Georges Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 5:46,0 +00:51,8
57 115   DEYGAS Victor/ROUCHOUZE Thomas Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 5:46,1 +00:51,9
58 93   BREUIL Sébastien/PAUCHARD Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:46,2 +00:52,0
59 36   SCHILLACI Julien/BLOT Pierre Peugeot 206 F2 14 5:46,3 +00:52,1
60 55   COLOMBAN Cédric/VILLET Corentin Renault Clio 16S FN 3 5:48,3 +00:54,1
61 60   MOUREAU Rémy/VALIAU Benoît Seat Ibiza N 3 5:48,3 +00:54,1
62 53   FAVERJON Jean-Louis/FAVERJON Frédéric Citroën Xsara VTS FA 7 5:49,9 +00:55,7
63 123   MARTINON Alexandre/CHARROIN Christophe Citroën AX Sport FN 1 5:50,6 +00:56,4
64 88   BROSSE Tristan/BASSO Margot Volkswagen Polo FA 5 5:51,3 +00:57,1
65 78   MAISSE Pierre-Francois/DUCHAMPT Jordan Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 5:52,0 +00:57,8
66 80   LESUEUR Marc/BOIRON Anthony Citroën Saxo FA 6 5:52,0 +00:57,8
67 42   FOURNAND Joris/GUILLAUME Sylvain Citroën C2 R2 MAX R 2 5:52,8 +00:58,6
68 121   KALBHEN Manuel/SIMON Audrey Citroën Saxo N 2S 5:52,8 +00:58,6
69 92   BREUIL Marina/PAROIS Amandine Citroën Saxo FN 2 5:53,8 +00:59,6
70 96   JOUBERT Sylvain/LEVEQUE Marc Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 5:55,1 +01:00,9
71 33   BOUCHUT Sébastien/MONTEILLER Michaël Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 5:56,5 +01:02,3
72 91   GOUJON Mickaël/MOULARD Amaury Renault Clio 1.6 16V FN 2 5:58,4 +01:04,2
73 90   PONCET Matthieu/CAMERLENGHI Emelyne Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 5:58,4 +01:04,2
74 100   DECHAUD Clément/ENGELMANN Johann Peugeot 106 FN 2 5:59,1 +01:04,9
75 82   CHAZELLE Valery/CHAZELLE Nelly Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 6:00,4 +01:06,2
76 32   PSEAT André/BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne Renault Clio 16S F2 14 6:00,5 +01:06,3
77 97   DALLET Marc/FERRET Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 6:01,5 +01:07,3
78 15   TEYSSIER Jean-Marc/TEYSSIER Joëlle Subaru Impreza WRX FN 4 6:03,1 +01:08,9
79 86   ANNOVAZZI Bertrand/TERRASSE Anthony Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 6:05,3 +01:11,1
80 120   MAISSE Alain/DUCHAMPT Steven Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 6:06,6 +01:12,4
81 94   BRUNON Florian/MILLET Elodie Citroën Saxo FN 2 6:07,8 +01:13,6
82 101   REYNAUD Flavien/DESSALES Mathieu Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 6:07,8 +01:13,6
83 16   MAILLARD Florian/MAILLARD Jean-Luc Opel OPC FN 4 6:08,4 +01:14,2
84 124   CHAMBON Cyril/SIMON Pierre Nissan Micra FN 1 6:09,2 +01:15,0
85 40   DURAND Romuald/BROUILLAT Perrine Citroën C2 GT A 6K 6:10,4 +01:16,2
86 79   CHAMBEFORT David/RIERA-NAVARRO Quentin Citroën Saxo FA 6 6:11,4 +01:17,2
87 108   REJONY Romain/CELLIER Kelian Citroën AX Sport F2 12 6:13,2 +01:19,0
88 116   PINON Alexandre/PORTIER Baptiste Citroën Saxo VTS N 2S 6:15,4 +01:21,2
89 57   CHANTRE Kévin/FROMENTOUX Damien Renault Clio RS FN 3 6:15,5 +01:21,3
90 119   HERITIER Vincent/CALARD Sylvain Citroën Saxo N 2S 6:16,5 +01:22,3
91 117   DUPUY Alexis/MURAT Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 6:17,2 +01:23,0
92 99   AMBLARD Jacques/BOURDON Charles Honda VTI FN 2 6:18,5 +01:24,3
93 71   HUSSER Bernard/DUCREUX Nicolas Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 6:18,6 +01:24,4
94 7   FERNANDES Antonio/FRESSINET Lucas Toyota Celica FA 8 6:19,2 +01:25,0
95 107   FAURIEL Damien/FAURIEL Sandra Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 6:20,4 +01:26,2
96 52   RIBERON Christian/SUC Benjamin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 6:20,6 +01:26,4
97 114   REOCREUX Hervé/REOCREUX William Peugeot 106 Rallye N 2S 6:27,4 +01:33,2
98 98   FOURNEL Jean-Francois/FOURNEL Jean Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 6:28,3 +01:34,1
99 51   FOURNAND Serge/BLANC Mickaël Renault Clio FA 7 6:31,3 +01:37,1
100 59   MALGUY Anne-Marie/JUVY Nadège Renault Clio RS FN 3 6:35,8 +01:41,6
101 35   GIRARD Hervé/GIRARD Fabien Renault Clio 16S F2 14 6:39,0 +01:44,8
102 126   VERRIER Arnaud/GARNIER Alexis Fiat Cinquecento F2 11 6:44,0 +01:49,8
103 58   BONTOUX Stéphane/BONTOUX Jordan Peugeot 206 RC N 3 9:06,0 +04:11,8