Classement ES4-Chevrières (4.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   SALANON David/DEGOUT Jérôme Skoda Fabia R 5 2:28,2 97km/h
2 2   BAFFOUN Philippe/LEVEQUE Caroline Skoda Fabia R 5 2:30,5 +00:02,3
3 3   CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent/DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois Ford Fiesta R 5 2:31,8 +00:03,6
4 10   MALLON Frédéric/TUCOULAT Alexandre Citroën DS3 R 3 2:33,2 +00:05,0
5 21   LATOUR Bertrand/COLLONGEON Thomas Renault Megane RS3 N 4 2:33,9 +00:05,7
6 25   CORSIN Bruno/MENESTRIER Ysatis Volvo C30 F2 14 2:34,7 +00:06,5
7 8   BRUN Philippe/HUGONET Fanny Subaru Impreza FA 8 2:34,9 +00:06,7
8 20   BOURGIN David/PROVENCHERE Laura Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 FN 4 2:35,2 +00:07,0
9 14   BERARD Pascal/BERARD Caroline Renault Clio R 3 2:35,9 +00:07,7
10 46   SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Peugeot 309 EVO FA 7 2:36,0 +00:07,8
11 44   DELORME Alexis/ROBERT Fanny Citroën C2 R2 MAX R 2 2:39,2 +00:11,0
12 67   PHILIPPOT Mathieu/BERGER Sébastien Citroën C2 F2 13 2:40,1 +00:11,9
13 5   GEOFFRAY Cyril/SOULAS Grégory BMW Z4 GT 10 2:40,5 +00:12,3
14 84   DURET Kévin/DUCROS Joris Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 2:41,5 +00:13,3
15 105   MONNIN Christophe/CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien Citroën Saxo F2 12 2:42,0 +00:13,8
16 48   BOZZETTO Christophe/CHANTELAUZE Anthony Renault Clio RS FA 7 2:42,3 +00:14,1
17 39   FERREIRA Alexandre/LOPEZ William Citroën C2 A 6K 2:42,5 +00:14,3
18 30   FRANCOIS Arnaud/GIDON Julien Citroën ZX F2 14 2:42,9 +00:14,7
19 4   SANLAVILLE Emilien/SANLAVILLE Amaury Lotus Exige GT 10 2:43,1 +00:14,9
20 26   GUICHARD Aurélien/FAYARD Anthony Peugeot 309 F2 14 2:43,2 +00:15,0
21 77   NAVARRO Raphaël/PRADIER Ludovic Peugeot 106 FA 6 2:43,2 +00:15,0
22 111   PEYRELON Rémi/CHAMPOMIER Audrey Citroën C2 F2 12 2:43,3 +00:15,1
23 85   NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre/CHALENDAR Morgan Citroën Saxo FA 6 2:43,3 +00:15,1
24 56   COSTE Louis/GOUTEL Valentin Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:43,4 +00:15,2
25 49   OTT Jérémy/BOURDON Hugo Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 2:43,5 +00:15,3
26 63   HENRIET Willy/GREGOIRE Jérémy Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 2:43,8 +00:15,6
27 47   FARLAY Cédric/BOUCHUT Virginie Renault Clio FA 7 2:44,0 +00:15,8
28 19   BERT Gérard/PAUTET Adrien Subaru Impreza GT FN 4 2:44,0 +00:15,8
29 36   SCHILLACI Julien/BLOT Pierre Peugeot 206 F2 14 2:44,3 +00:16,1
30 64   MARTINEZ Alexandre/MARTINEZ Tristan Honda Civic Type R FN 3 2:44,6 +00:16,4
31 24   LOPEZ Thierry/LOPEZ Ines Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 2:44,7 +00:16,5
32 29   BOURGIN Grégory/RAVIER Angeline Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 2:44,8 +00:16,6
33 73   VALLET Mathieu/VAPILLON Charlotte Citroën Saxo F2 13 2:45,3 +00:17,1
34 38   CHAVASSE Greg/BOURDIER Audrey Peugeot 206 XS A 6K 2:45,3 +00:17,1
35 27   PEYRACHE Eric/GOUTELLE Romain Peugeot 206 F2 14 2:45,4 +00:17,2
36 76   LANDON Philippe/DEMEURE Alain Peugeot 106 FA 6 2:45,5 +00:17,3
37 69   VALENCONY Matthieu/VALENCONY Sébastien Peugeot 208 VTI F2 13 2:45,6 +00:17,4
38 65   SALANON Jérôme/SANCINITO Alexandre Renault Clio FN 3 2:45,8 +00:17,6
39 50   VALCOURT Jérôme/BEZACIER Pierre-Emmanuel Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 2:45,9 +00:17,7
40 81   FOURNIER Frédéric/MASSON Valentin Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 2:46,0 +00:17,8
41 93   BREUIL Sébastien/PAUCHARD Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 2:46,2 +00:18,0
42 87   BURNICHON Jean-Paul/DUVERGER Georges Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 2:46,6 +00:18,4
43 66   CHABANAS Noel/CHABANAS Alain Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:46,7 +00:18,5
44 60   MOUREAU Rémy/VALIAU Benoît Seat Ibiza N 3 2:47,0 +00:18,8
45 11   MOULIN Joël/VERSINO Damien Peugeot 207 RC R 3 2:47,2 +00:19,0
46 9   SABATIER Florent/SANTIAGO Thomas BMW M3 FA 8 2:47,7 +00:19,5
47 125   PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurélie Opel Kadett F2 11 2:47,7 +00:19,5
48 103   POUILLON Jérémy/SEON Jean-Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 2:47,7 +00:19,5
49 70   FILLAYRE Jacques/BASSIN Guillaume Peugeot 106 F2 13 2:48,0 +00:19,8
50 6   MUNSTER Emmanuel/VIGNOLLE Rémy BMW 135 I GT 10 2:48,0 +00:19,8
51 75   AUBERT Nicolas/AUBERT Jany Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 2:48,6 +00:20,4
52 110   VALOMET David/DEJOB David Peugeot 106 F2 12 2:48,6 +00:20,4
53 12   DEPEYRE Michel/BATISTA Christine Citroën DS3 R 3 2:49,4 +00:21,2
54 83   CELLIER Thibaud/CELLIER Grégory Citroën Saxo FA 6 2:49,4 +00:21,2
55 92   BREUIL Marina/PAROIS Amandine Citroën Saxo FN 2 2:49,7 +00:21,5
 
Classement ES4-Chevrières (4.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 112   SAUVIGNET Guy/BEAL Quentin Citroën AX 1400 IPS F2 12 2:50,0 +00:21,8
57 96   JOUBERT Sylvain/LEVEQUE Marc Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 2:50,6 +00:22,4
58 32   PSEAT André/BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne Renault Clio 16S F2 14 2:50,7 +00:22,5
59 53   FAVERJON Jean-Louis/FAVERJON Frédéric Citroën Xsara VTS FA 7 2:50,8 +00:22,6
60 86   ANNOVAZZI Bertrand/TERRASSE Anthony Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 2:50,9 +00:22,7
61 43   BLANC Julien/BLANC Pierre Citroën C2 R2 R 2 2:51,0 +00:22,8
62 121   KALBHEN Manuel/SIMON Audrey Citroën Saxo N 2S 2:51,4 +00:23,2
63 55   COLOMBAN Cédric/VILLET Corentin Renault Clio 16S FN 3 2:51,7 +00:23,5
64 42   FOURNAND Joris/GUILLAUME Sylvain Citroën C2 R2 MAX R 2 2:52,8 +00:24,6
65 41   BLANCHARD Nicolas/CARLISI Nicolas Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6K 2:52,9 +00:24,7
66 78   MAISSE Pierre-Francois/DUCHAMPT Jordan Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 2:54,4 +00:26,2
67 88   BROSSE Tristan/BASSO Margot Volkswagen Polo FA 5 2:54,7 +00:26,5
68 100   DECHAUD Clément/ENGELMANN Johann Peugeot 106 FN 2 2:55,0 +00:26,8
69 91   GOUJON Mickaël/MOULARD Amaury Renault Clio 1.6 16V FN 2 2:55,6 +00:27,4
70 115   DEYGAS Victor/ROUCHOUZE Thomas Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 2:55,7 +00:27,5
71 33   BOUCHUT Sébastien/MONTEILLER Michaël Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 2:56,4 +00:28,2
72 15   TEYSSIER Jean-Marc/TEYSSIER Joëlle Subaru Impreza WRX FN 4 2:56,8 +00:28,6
73 94   BRUNON Florian/MILLET Elodie Citroën Saxo FN 2 2:58,1 +00:29,9
74 80   LESUEUR Marc/BOIRON Anthony Citroën Saxo FA 6 2:58,4 +00:30,2
75 120   MAISSE Alain/DUCHAMPT Steven Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 2:58,6 +00:30,4
76 82   CHAZELLE Valery/CHAZELLE Nelly Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 2:59,4 +00:31,2
77 97   DALLET Marc/FERRET Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 3:00,0 +00:31,8
78 102   RABILLOUD Melvin/FILIPE Sarah Honda Civic FN 2 3:01,9 +00:33,7
79 16   MAILLARD Florian/MAILLARD Jean-Luc Opel OPC FN 4 3:02,3 +00:34,1
80 124   CHAMBON Cyril/SIMON Pierre Nissan Micra FN 1 3:02,6 +00:34,4
81 79   CHAMBEFORT David/RIERA-NAVARRO Quentin Citroën Saxo FA 6 3:03,1 +00:34,9
82 101   REYNAUD Flavien/DESSALES Mathieu Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 3:03,7 +00:35,5
83 7   FERNANDES Antonio/FRESSINET Lucas Toyota Celica FA 8 3:04,2 +00:36,0
84 40   DURAND Romuald/BROUILLAT Perrine Citroën C2 GT A 6K 3:04,3 +00:36,1
85 108   REJONY Romain/CELLIER Kelian Citroën AX Sport F2 12 3:04,6 +00:36,4
86 123   MARTINON Alexandre/CHARROIN Christophe Citroën AX Sport FN 1 3:05,1 +00:36,9
87 52   RIBERON Christian/SUC Benjamin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 3:05,4 +00:37,2
88 117   DUPUY Alexis/MURAT Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 3:06,2 +00:38,0
89 119   HERITIER Vincent/CALARD Sylvain Citroën Saxo N 2S 3:06,7 +00:38,5
90 57   CHANTRE Kévin/FROMENTOUX Damien Renault Clio RS FN 3 3:07,2 +00:39,0
91 71   HUSSER Bernard/DUCREUX Nicolas Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 3:07,5 +00:39,3
92 107   FAURIEL Damien/FAURIEL Sandra Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 3:07,8 +00:39,6
93 98   FOURNEL Jean-Francois/FOURNEL Jean Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 3:09,7 +00:41,5
94 51   FOURNAND Serge/BLANC Mickaël Renault Clio FA 7 3:10,0 +00:41,8
95 99   AMBLARD Jacques/BOURDON Charles Honda VTI FN 2 3:11,2 +00:43,0
96 106   GARDE Romain/ROCHE Alexandre Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 3:14,1 +00:45,9
97 59   MALGUY Anne-Marie/JUVY Nadège Renault Clio RS FN 3 3:15,6 +00:47,4
98 35   GIRARD Hervé/GIRARD Fabien Renault Clio 16S F2 14 3:15,8 +00:47,6
99 126   VERRIER Arnaud/GARNIER Alexis Fiat Cinquecento F2 11 3:23,4 +00:55,2
100 58   BONTOUX Stéphane/BONTOUX Jordan Peugeot 206 RC N 3 3:30,5 +01:02,3
101 116   PINON Alexandre/PORTIER Baptiste Citroën Saxo VTS N 2S 3:36,2 +01:08,0
102 90   PONCET Matthieu/CAMERLENGHI Emelyne Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 4:25,7 +01:57,5
103 114   REOCREUX Hervé/REOCREUX William Peugeot 106 Rallye N 2S 16:43,7 +14:15,5