Classement ES5-St Denis sur Coise (8.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   SALANON David/DEGOUT Jérôme Skoda Fabia R 5 5:02,0 95km/h
2 3   CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent/DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois Ford Fiesta R 5 5:12,4 +00:10,4
3 2   BAFFOUN Philippe/LEVEQUE Caroline Skoda Fabia R 5 5:18,0 +00:16,0
4 21   LATOUR Bertrand/COLLONGEON Thomas Renault Megane RS3 N 4 5:22,2 +00:20,2
5 10   MALLON Frédéric/TUCOULAT Alexandre Citroën DS3 R 3 5:22,5 +00:20,5
6 8   BRUN Philippe/HUGONET Fanny Subaru Impreza FA 8 5:25,8 +00:23,8
7 46   SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Peugeot 309 EVO FA 7 5:31,9 +00:29,9
8 20   BOURGIN David/PROVENCHERE Laura Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 FN 4 5:33,0 +00:31,0
9 25   CORSIN Bruno/MENESTRIER Ysatis Volvo C30 F2 14 5:34,7 +00:32,7
10 14   BERARD Pascal/BERARD Caroline Renault Clio R 3 5:35,1 +00:33,1
11 26   GUICHARD Aurélien/FAYARD Anthony Peugeot 309 F2 14 5:40,2 +00:38,2
12 39   FERREIRA Alexandre/LOPEZ William Citroën C2 A 6K 5:41,0 +00:39,0
13 4   SANLAVILLE Emilien/SANLAVILLE Amaury Lotus Exige GT 10 5:41,5 +00:39,5
14 19   BERT Gérard/PAUTET Adrien Subaru Impreza GT FN 4 5:44,4 +00:42,4
15 38   CHAVASSE Greg/BOURDIER Audrey Peugeot 206 XS A 6K 5:46,5 +00:44,5
16 11   MOULIN Joël/VERSINO Damien Peugeot 207 RC R 3 5:47,6 +00:45,6
17 36   SCHILLACI Julien/BLOT Pierre Peugeot 206 F2 14 5:49,2 +00:47,2
18 29   BOURGIN Grégory/RAVIER Angeline Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 5:50,6 +00:48,6
19 44   DELORME Alexis/ROBERT Fanny Citroën C2 R2 MAX R 2 5:55,4 +00:53,4
20 24   LOPEZ Thierry/LOPEZ Ines Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 5:57,1 +00:55,1
21 12   DEPEYRE Michel/BATISTA Christine Citroën DS3 R 3 5:58,0 +00:56,0
22 48   BOZZETTO Christophe/CHANTELAUZE Anthony Renault Clio RS FA 7 6:00,9 +00:58,9
23 84   DURET Kévin/DUCROS Joris Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 6:02,7 +01:00,7
24 105   MONNIN Christophe/CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien Citroën Saxo F2 12 6:03,1 +01:01,1
25 43   BLANC Julien/BLANC Pierre Citroën C2 R2 R 2 6:04,0 +01:02,0
26 49   OTT Jérémy/BOURDON Hugo Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 6:06,3 +01:04,3
27 111   PEYRELON Rémi/CHAMPOMIER Audrey Citroën C2 F2 12 6:06,9 +01:04,9
28 67   PHILIPPOT Mathieu/BERGER Sébastien Citroën C2 F2 13 6:09,0 +01:07,0
29 56   COSTE Louis/GOUTEL Valentin Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 6:10,2 +01:08,2
30 47   FARLAY Cédric/BOUCHUT Virginie Renault Clio FA 7 6:10,6 +01:08,6
31 41   BLANCHARD Nicolas/CARLISI Nicolas Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6K 6:11,1 +01:09,1
32 15   TEYSSIER Jean-Marc/TEYSSIER Joëlle Subaru Impreza WRX FN 4 6:11,5 +01:09,5
33 65   SALANON Jérôme/SANCINITO Alexandre Renault Clio FN 3 6:12,8 +01:10,8
34 6   MUNSTER Emmanuel/VIGNOLLE Rémy BMW 135 I GT 10 6:12,9 +01:10,9
35 33   BOUCHUT Sébastien/MONTEILLER Michaël Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 6:13,6 +01:11,6
36 77   NAVARRO Raphaël/PRADIER Ludovic Peugeot 106 FA 6 6:13,9 +01:11,9
37 125   PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurélie Opel Kadett F2 11 6:15,5 +01:13,5
38 106   GARDE Romain/ROCHE Alexandre Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 6:16,2 +01:14,2
39 73   VALLET Mathieu/VAPILLON Charlotte Citroën Saxo F2 13 6:17,8 +01:15,8
40 69   VALENCONY Matthieu/VALENCONY Sébastien Peugeot 208 VTI F2 13 6:19,1 +01:17,1
41 93   BREUIL Sébastien/PAUCHARD Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 6:19,8 +01:17,8
42 103   POUILLON Jérémy/SEON Jean-Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 6:21,0 +01:19,0
43 70   FILLAYRE Jacques/BASSIN Guillaume Peugeot 106 F2 13 6:21,2 +01:19,2
44 27   PEYRACHE Eric/GOUTELLE Romain Peugeot 206 F2 14 6:21,3 +01:19,3
45 16   MAILLARD Florian/MAILLARD Jean-Luc Opel OPC FN 4 6:21,5 +01:19,5
46 42   FOURNAND Joris/GUILLAUME Sylvain Citroën C2 R2 MAX R 2 6:23,6 +01:21,6
47 76   LANDON Philippe/DEMEURE Alain Peugeot 106 FA 6 6:24,2 +01:22,2
48 64   MARTINEZ Alexandre/MARTINEZ Tristan Honda Civic Type R FN 3 6:24,5 +01:22,5
49 115   DEYGAS Victor/ROUCHOUZE Thomas Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 6:27,6 +01:25,6
50 83   CELLIER Thibaud/CELLIER Grégory Citroën Saxo FA 6 6:31,3 +01:29,3
51 32   PSEAT André/BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne Renault Clio 16S F2 14 6:31,7 +01:29,7
52 55   COLOMBAN Cédric/VILLET Corentin Renault Clio 16S FN 3 6:31,8 +01:29,8
53 50   VALCOURT Jérôme/BEZACIER Pierre-Emmanuel Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 6:32,0 +01:30,0
54 66   CHABANAS Noel/CHABANAS Alain Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 6:32,1 +01:30,1
55 121   KALBHEN Manuel/SIMON Audrey Citroën Saxo N 2S 6:33,5 +01:31,5
 
Classement ES5-St Denis sur Coise (8.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 96   JOUBERT Sylvain/LEVEQUE Marc Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 6:33,7 +01:31,7
57 53   FAVERJON Jean-Louis/FAVERJON Frédéric Citroën Xsara VTS FA 7 6:34,9 +01:32,9
58 123   MARTINON Alexandre/CHARROIN Christophe Citroën AX Sport FN 1 6:36,8 +01:34,8
59 100   DECHAUD Clément/ENGELMANN Johann Peugeot 106 FN 2 6:38,2 +01:36,2
60 87   BURNICHON Jean-Paul/DUVERGER Georges Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 6:40,5 +01:38,5
61 40   DURAND Romuald/BROUILLAT Perrine Citroën C2 GT A 6K 6:43,7 +01:41,7
62 120   MAISSE Alain/DUCHAMPT Steven Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 6:46,7 +01:44,7
63 119   HERITIER Vincent/CALARD Sylvain Citroën Saxo N 2S 6:49,2 +01:47,2
64 124   CHAMBON Cyril/SIMON Pierre Nissan Micra FN 1 6:49,2 +01:47,2
65 75   AUBERT Nicolas/AUBERT Jany Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 6:51,5 +01:49,5
66 60   MOUREAU Rémy/VALIAU Benoît Seat Ibiza N 3 6:54,3 +01:52,3
67 35   GIRARD Hervé/GIRARD Fabien Renault Clio 16S F2 14 6:55,4 +01:53,4
68 86   ANNOVAZZI Bertrand/TERRASSE Anthony Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 6:56,0 +01:54,0
69 101   REYNAUD Flavien/DESSALES Mathieu Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 6:56,1 +01:54,1
70 82   CHAZELLE Valery/CHAZELLE Nelly Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 7:00,1 +01:58,1
71 52   RIBERON Christian/SUC Benjamin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 7:00,6 +01:58,6
72 80   LESUEUR Marc/BOIRON Anthony Citroën Saxo FA 6 7:09,2 +02:07,2
73 63   HENRIET Willy/GREGOIRE Jérémy Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 7:10,2 +02:08,2
74 99   AMBLARD Jacques/BOURDON Charles Honda VTI FN 2 7:10,4 +02:08,4
75 78   MAISSE Pierre-Francois/DUCHAMPT Jordan Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 7:10,9 +02:08,9
76 59   MALGUY Anne-Marie/JUVY Nadège Renault Clio RS FN 3 7:12,4 +02:10,4
77 94   BRUNON Florian/MILLET Elodie Citroën Saxo FN 2 7:12,7 +02:10,7
78 88   BROSSE Tristan/BASSO Margot Volkswagen Polo FA 5 7:14,3 +02:12,3
79 51   FOURNAND Serge/BLANC Mickaël Renault Clio FA 7 7:14,5 +02:12,5
80 79   CHAMBEFORT David/RIERA-NAVARRO Quentin Citroën Saxo FA 6 7:14,8 +02:12,8
81 116   PINON Alexandre/PORTIER Baptiste Citroën Saxo VTS N 2S 7:16,1 +02:14,1
82 57   CHANTRE Kévin/FROMENTOUX Damien Renault Clio RS FN 3 7:20,1 +02:18,1
83 107   FAURIEL Damien/FAURIEL Sandra Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 7:24,2 +02:22,2
84 117   DUPUY Alexis/MURAT Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 7:24,4 +02:22,4
85 81   FOURNIER Frédéric/MASSON Valentin Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 7:25,7 +02:23,7
86 112   SAUVIGNET Guy/BEAL Quentin Citroën AX 1400 IPS F2 12 7:31,6 +02:29,6
87 114   REOCREUX Hervé/REOCREUX William Peugeot 106 Rallye N 2S 7:37,2 +02:35,2
88 97   DALLET Marc/FERRET Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 7:40,6 +02:38,6
89 98   FOURNEL Jean-Francois/FOURNEL Jean Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 7:53,5 +02:51,5
90 71   HUSSER Bernard/DUCREUX Nicolas Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 7:54,6 +02:52,6
91 58   BONTOUX Stéphane/BONTOUX Jordan Peugeot 206 RC N 3 8:25,7 +03:23,7
92 110   VALOMET David/DEJOB David Peugeot 106 F2 12 8:38,6 +03:36,6
93 30   FRANCOIS Arnaud/GIDON Julien Citroën ZX F2 14 9:08,1 +04:06,1
94 126   VERRIER Arnaud/GARNIER Alexis Fiat Cinquecento F2 11 9:25,8 +04:23,8