Classement ES6-Chevrières (4.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   SALANON David/DEGOUT Jérôme Skoda Fabia R 5 2:38,6 90km/h
2 3   CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent/DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois Ford Fiesta R 5 2:52,5 +00:13,9
3 10   MALLON Frédéric/TUCOULAT Alexandre Citroën DS3 R 3 2:54,2 +00:15,6
4 8   BRUN Philippe/HUGONET Fanny Subaru Impreza FA 8 2:57,3 +00:18,7
5 21   LATOUR Bertrand/COLLONGEON Thomas Renault Megane RS3 N 4 2:58,5 +00:19,9
6 46   SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Peugeot 309 EVO FA 7 3:00,6 +00:22,0
7 2   BAFFOUN Philippe/LEVEQUE Caroline Skoda Fabia R 5 3:00,6 +00:22,0
8 20   BOURGIN David/PROVENCHERE Laura Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 FN 4 3:00,6 +00:22,0
9 14   BERARD Pascal/BERARD Caroline Renault Clio R 3 3:06,4 +00:27,8
10 84   DURET Kévin/DUCROS Joris Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 3:07,2 +00:28,6
11 105   MONNIN Christophe/CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien Citroën Saxo F2 12 3:07,3 +00:28,7
12 111   PEYRELON Rémi/CHAMPOMIER Audrey Citroën C2 F2 12 3:07,4 +00:28,8
13 93   BREUIL Sébastien/PAUCHARD Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 3:07,6 +00:29,0
14 19   BERT Gérard/PAUTET Adrien Subaru Impreza GT FN 4 3:08,5 +00:29,9
15 67   PHILIPPOT Mathieu/BERGER Sébastien Citroën C2 F2 13 3:09,1 +00:30,5
16 77   NAVARRO Raphaël/PRADIER Ludovic Peugeot 106 FA 6 3:09,6 +00:31,0
17 56   COSTE Louis/GOUTEL Valentin Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:10,7 +00:32,1
18 36   SCHILLACI Julien/BLOT Pierre Peugeot 206 F2 14 3:11,1 +00:32,5
19 64   MARTINEZ Alexandre/MARTINEZ Tristan Honda Civic Type R FN 3 3:11,4 +00:32,8
20 4   SANLAVILLE Emilien/SANLAVILLE Amaury Lotus Exige GT 10 3:12,2 +00:33,6
21 103   POUILLON Jérémy/SEON Jean-Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 3:12,2 +00:33,6
22 39   FERREIRA Alexandre/LOPEZ William Citroën C2 A 6K 3:12,5 +00:33,9
23 11   MOULIN Joël/VERSINO Damien Peugeot 207 RC R 3 3:13,1 +00:34,5
24 65   SALANON Jérôme/SANCINITO Alexandre Renault Clio FN 3 3:13,1 +00:34,5
25 69   VALENCONY Matthieu/VALENCONY Sébastien Peugeot 208 VTI F2 13 3:13,2 +00:34,6
26 125   PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurélie Opel Kadett F2 11 3:13,8 +00:35,2
27 38   CHAVASSE Greg/BOURDIER Audrey Peugeot 206 XS A 6K 3:15,0 +00:36,4
28 47   FARLAY Cédric/BOUCHUT Virginie Renault Clio FA 7 3:15,1 +00:36,5
29 49   OTT Jérémy/BOURDON Hugo Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 3:15,4 +00:36,8
30 73   VALLET Mathieu/VAPILLON Charlotte Citroën Saxo F2 13 3:15,7 +00:37,1
31 44   DELORME Alexis/ROBERT Fanny Citroën C2 R2 MAX R 2 3:15,9 +00:37,3
32 24   LOPEZ Thierry/LOPEZ Ines Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 3:15,9 +00:37,3
33 106   GARDE Romain/ROCHE Alexandre Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 3:16,3 +00:37,7
34 87   BURNICHON Jean-Paul/DUVERGER Georges Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 3:16,7 +00:38,1
35 76   LANDON Philippe/DEMEURE Alain Peugeot 106 FA 6 3:16,8 +00:38,2
36 96   JOUBERT Sylvain/LEVEQUE Marc Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 3:16,8 +00:38,2
37 70   FILLAYRE Jacques/BASSIN Guillaume Peugeot 106 F2 13 3:17,8 +00:39,2
38 66   CHABANAS Noel/CHABANAS Alain Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:18,2 +00:39,6
39 25   CORSIN Bruno/MENESTRIER Ysatis Volvo C30 F2 14 3:19,0 +00:40,4
40 100   DECHAUD Clément/ENGELMANN Johann Peugeot 106 FN 2 3:19,0 +00:40,4
41 86   ANNOVAZZI Bertrand/TERRASSE Anthony Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 3:19,9 +00:41,3
42 43   BLANC Julien/BLANC Pierre Citroën C2 R2 R 2 3:20,1 +00:41,5
43 6   MUNSTER Emmanuel/VIGNOLLE Rémy BMW 135 I GT 10 3:20,9 +00:42,3
44 29   BOURGIN Grégory/RAVIER Angeline Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 3:21,1 +00:42,5
45 115   DEYGAS Victor/ROUCHOUZE Thomas Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 3:21,9 +00:43,3
46 55   COLOMBAN Cédric/VILLET Corentin Renault Clio 16S FN 3 3:23,0 +00:44,4
47 53   FAVERJON Jean-Louis/FAVERJON Frédéric Citroën Xsara VTS FA 7 3:24,0 +00:45,4
48 16   MAILLARD Florian/MAILLARD Jean-Luc Opel OPC FN 4 3:24,2 +00:45,6
49 123   MARTINON Alexandre/CHARROIN Christophe Citroën AX Sport FN 1 3:24,8 +00:46,2
50 110   VALOMET David/DEJOB David Peugeot 106 F2 12 3:25,0 +00:46,4
51 94   BRUNON Florian/MILLET Elodie Citroën Saxo FN 2 3:26,1 +00:47,5
52 83   CELLIER Thibaud/CELLIER Grégory Citroën Saxo FA 6 3:27,2 +00:48,6
53 121   KALBHEN Manuel/SIMON Audrey Citroën Saxo N 2S 3:27,2 +00:48,6
54 120   MAISSE Alain/DUCHAMPT Steven Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 3:27,7 +00:49,1
55 101   REYNAUD Flavien/DESSALES Mathieu Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 3:30,3 +00:51,7
 
Classement ES6-Chevrières (4.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 88   BROSSE Tristan/BASSO Margot Volkswagen Polo FA 5 3:30,8 +00:52,2
57 119   HERITIER Vincent/CALARD Sylvain Citroën Saxo N 2S 3:31,3 +00:52,7
58 26   GUICHARD Aurélien/FAYARD Anthony Peugeot 309 F2 14 3:32,1 +00:53,5
59 82   CHAZELLE Valery/CHAZELLE Nelly Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 3:32,1 +00:53,5
60 15   TEYSSIER Jean-Marc/TEYSSIER Joëlle Subaru Impreza WRX FN 4 3:32,8 +00:54,2
61 48   BOZZETTO Christophe/CHANTELAUZE Anthony Renault Clio RS FA 7 3:34,5 +00:55,9
62 50   VALCOURT Jérôme/BEZACIER Pierre-Emmanuel Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 3:34,6 +00:56,0
63 41   BLANCHARD Nicolas/CARLISI Nicolas Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6K 3:35,9 +00:57,3
64 40   DURAND Romuald/BROUILLAT Perrine Citroën C2 GT A 6K 3:36,8 +00:58,2
65 27   PEYRACHE Eric/GOUTELLE Romain Peugeot 206 F2 14 3:38,0 +00:59,4
66 117   DUPUY Alexis/MURAT Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 3:38,5 +00:59,9
67 124   CHAMBON Cyril/SIMON Pierre Nissan Micra FN 1 3:38,7 +01:00,1
68 52   RIBERON Christian/SUC Benjamin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 3:39,3 +01:00,7
69 59   MALGUY Anne-Marie/JUVY Nadège Renault Clio RS FN 3 3:39,7 +01:01,1
70 33   BOUCHUT Sébastien/MONTEILLER Michaël Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 3:40,4 +01:01,8
71 32   PSEAT André/BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne Renault Clio 16S F2 14 3:40,7 +01:02,1
72 116   PINON Alexandre/PORTIER Baptiste Citroën Saxo VTS N 2S 3:43,6 +01:05,0
73 35   GIRARD Hervé/GIRARD Fabien Renault Clio 16S F2 14 3:45,6 +01:07,0
74 99   AMBLARD Jacques/BOURDON Charles Honda VTI FN 2 3:46,0 +01:07,4
75 107   FAURIEL Damien/FAURIEL Sandra Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 3:46,1 +01:07,5
76 42   FOURNAND Joris/GUILLAUME Sylvain Citroën C2 R2 MAX R 2 3:46,7 +01:08,1
77 60   MOUREAU Rémy/VALIAU Benoît Seat Ibiza N 3 3:46,7 +01:08,1
78 79   CHAMBEFORT David/RIERA-NAVARRO Quentin Citroën Saxo FA 6 3:47,5 +01:08,9
79 78   MAISSE Pierre-Francois/DUCHAMPT Jordan Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 3:48,0 +01:09,4
80 51   FOURNAND Serge/BLANC Mickaël Renault Clio FA 7 3:49,8 +01:11,2
81 75   AUBERT Nicolas/AUBERT Jany Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 3:50,9 +01:12,3
82 30   FRANCOIS Arnaud/GIDON Julien Citroën ZX F2 14 3:52,9 +01:14,3
83 12   DEPEYRE Michel/BATISTA Christine Citroën DS3 R 3 3:52,9 +01:14,3
84 63   HENRIET Willy/GREGOIRE Jérémy Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 3:53,8 +01:15,2
85 97   DALLET Marc/FERRET Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 3:54,4 +01:15,8
86 58   BONTOUX Stéphane/BONTOUX Jordan Peugeot 206 RC N 3 3:54,9 +01:16,3
87 114   REOCREUX Hervé/REOCREUX William Peugeot 106 Rallye N 2S 3:59,9 +01:21,3
88 112   SAUVIGNET Guy/BEAL Quentin Citroën AX 1400 IPS F2 12 4:00,5 +01:21,9
89 98   FOURNEL Jean-Francois/FOURNEL Jean Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:03,8 +01:25,2
90 71   HUSSER Bernard/DUCREUX Nicolas Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 4:04,2 +01:25,6
91 57   CHANTRE Kévin/FROMENTOUX Damien Renault Clio RS FN 3 4:10,9 +01:32,3
92 126   VERRIER Arnaud/GARNIER Alexis Fiat Cinquecento F2 11 4:11,4 +01:32,8