Classement ES10-Tourgeville (11.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 6:10,8 106km/h
2 2   RAGUES Pierre/PESENTI Julien Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 6:11,9 +00:01,1
3 9   ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 6:23,7 +00:12,9
4 10   LEMONNIER Xavier/MOINET Karine Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 6:37,2 +00:26,4
5 40   ROBERT Cédric/BLONDEL Quentin Mitsubishi Evo IX FN 4 6:41,0 +00:30,2
6 32   CHAUFFRAY Thomas/PLADEAU Brice Renault Clio R3 R 3 6:46,4 +00:35,6
7 26   JULIEN Adrien/JULIEN Melissandre Mitsubishi Evo IX A 8 6:52,4 +00:41,6
8 11   LEMAITRE Eddie/COUPE Ludovic Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 6:53,0 +00:42,2
9 73   MICHAUD Fabien/DOS REIS Sébastien Citroën Saxo F2 13 6:59,1 +00:48,3
10 74   GARDAN Stéphane/BAZIN Matthieu Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 6:59,9 +00:49,1
11 12   MOTTARD Guy/MARIANI Anthony Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 7:03,5 +00:52,7
12 47   MARTIN Nicolas/DAJON Romain Renault Clio RS F2 14 7:05,5 +00:54,7
13 14   DUPONT Nicolas/FESQUET Mickaël Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 7:06,9 +00:56,1
14 33   MACHEREY Arnaud/HAMARD Anthony Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 7:11,6 +01:00,8
15 25   DUTOT Michel/BOULET Julien Mitsubishi Evo IX FA 8 7:13,4 +01:02,6
16 44   DEFLUBE Guillaume/GUEGAN Frédéric Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 7:13,8 +01:03,0
17 83   DUFOUR Romain/MARICHEZ Aurore Citroën Saxo FA 6 7:18,7 +01:07,9
18 58   FLAMBARD Alexis/BLAISE Valentine Citroën C2 R2MAX R 2B 7:21,7 +01:10,9
19 35   JEANBLANC Patrice/JEANBLANC Antoine Renault Clio R3 R 3 7:24,0 +01:13,2
20 55   MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 7:25,7 +01:14,9
21 29   HALLEY Alain/GOUIN Anthony Mitsubishi Evo VIII FA 8 7:27,1 +01:16,3
22 20   ROPERS Pascal/ROBE Géraldine Porsche 911 GT3 RS GT 10 7:30,4 +01:19,6
23 113   FAGNEN Florian/PLUMET Franck Citroën AX Sport F2 12 7:31,4 +01:20,6
24 60   ROUSSELIN Johann/ Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 7:33,1 +01:22,3
25 75   LEON Patrice/LEON Nadia Seat Ibiza F2 13 7:33,9 +01:23,1
26 70   COIGNARD Kévin/SKORUPA Thibault Renault Clio RS FN 3 7:35,4 +01:24,6
27 100   BURGOT Pierre-Antoine/LAFFAY Pierre Citroën Saxo FN 2 7:37,7 +01:26,9
28 105   BRIANTAIS Gaëtan/BRIANTAIS Géraldine Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 7:37,9 +01:27,1
29 69   VABRE Victor/LEPROUX Jean-Baptiste Renault Clio RS FN 3 7:38,6 +01:27,8
30 34   DESPOIS Fabien/DESPOIS Jérôme Renault Clio R3 R 3 7:39,1 +01:28,3
31 101   DELACOUR Gabriel/BLAISE Camille Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 7:41,3 +01:30,5
32 37   DUREL Jean-Luc/DUREL Nolwenn Renault Clio R3 R 3 7:41,7 +01:30,9
33 86   FAUVEL Franck/GAUTIER Philippe Citroën Saxo FA 6 7:44,3 +01:33,5
34 84   HEMERY Guillaume/HEMERY David Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 7:46,7 +01:35,9
35 45   PELHATE Arnaud/DOUESNARD Jason Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 7:47,8 +01:37,0
36 52   BREARD Kévin/CLOUET Audrick Peugeot 206 FA 6K 7:51,1 +01:40,3
37 53   GALLOT Frédéric/GALLOT Astrid Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 7:53,8 +01:43,0
38 36   CAHAGNE Stéphane/MARTINAIS Mathieu Renault Clio R3 R 3 7:55,8 +01:45,0
39 79   JORIS Stéphane/PATTE JOIGNEAUX Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 7:57,7 +01:46,9
40 127   FISK Thomas/EUDELINE Charly Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 7:58,8 +01:48,0
41 61   LEBRETON Cédric/VABRE Johanna Renault Clio RS FA 7 7:59,2 +01:48,4
42 120   SEBIRE Anthony/SEBIRE Loïc Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 8:03,8 +01:53,0
43 72   ROUSSEAU Vincent/MOISSON Samuel Renault Clio FN 3 8:11,8 +02:01,0
44 81   PESTEL Laurent/COLETTE Alexandre Honda Civic VTEC F2 13 8:15,3 +02:04,5
45 77   MULAC Stéphane/MULAC Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 13 8:16,4 +02:05,6
46 126   DENIS Benoît/TIFAGNE Anthony Citroën AX GTI FN 1 8:17,6 +02:06,8
47 124   LIARD Julien/BERTHAUME Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 8:19,5 +02:08,7
48 107   DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas/TRAVERSIN Dimitri Citroën Saxo FN 2 8:21,6 +02:10,8
49 106   DELANNEY Sébastien/HAREL Gaëtan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 8:24,5 +02:13,7
50 99   RACINE Alan/RACINE Dimitri Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 8:25,5 +02:14,7
51 97   LESIGNE Olivier/LESIGNE Isabelle Renault Twingo R1 R 1B 8:28,6 +02:17,8
52 108   LAVEILLE Dimitri/DAVID Bryan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 8:29,0 +02:18,2
53 64   DEHAIS Stéphane/DEHAIS Marie Renault Clio 3 RS A 7 8:32,6 +02:21,8
54 85   LEVARAY Michaël/DUBUS Pascal Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 8:39,2 +02:28,4
55 30   BIRON Damien/FOURMONT Franck Subaru Impreza Sti A 8 8:39,4 +02:28,6
 
Classement ES10-Tourgeville (11.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 125   ASSE Christian/TIHY Emmanuel Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 8:41,8 +02:31,0
57 115   THIROUIN Stéphane/RAIMBAULT Franck Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 8:45,9 +02:35,1
58 95   HORNET Orlane/LEFRANCOIS Pauline Citroën AX GTI FA 5 8:52,3 +02:41,5
59 129   FAUVEL Florent/MAULION Karine Renault Twingo F2 11 8:56,1 +02:45,3
60 118   LOLLIER Eddy/DUJARDIN Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 9:09,7 +02:58,9
61 87   HERVIEU Daniel/LARCHER Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 9:17,6 +03:06,8
62 89   CHANCEREL Sandra/TOUSSAINT Léa Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 10:18,3 +04:07,5