Classement ES11-Genneville (14.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   RAGUES Pierre/PESENTI Julien Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 7:51,3 106km/h
2 1   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 7:53,8 +00:02,5
3 9   ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 8:04,8 +00:13,5
4 40   ROBERT Cédric/BLONDEL Quentin Mitsubishi Evo IX FN 4 8:20,9 +00:29,6
5 11   LEMAITRE Eddie/COUPE Ludovic Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 8:33,0 +00:41,7
6 32   CHAUFFRAY Thomas/PLADEAU Brice Renault Clio R3 R 3 8:36,2 +00:44,9
7 10   LEMONNIER Xavier/MOINET Karine Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 8:37,3 +00:46,0
8 26   JULIEN Adrien/JULIEN Melissandre Mitsubishi Evo IX A 8 8:39,2 +00:47,9
9 12   MOTTARD Guy/MARIANI Anthony Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 8:54,4 +01:03,1
10 74   GARDAN Stéphane/BAZIN Matthieu Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 8:56,8 +01:05,5
11 47   MARTIN Nicolas/DAJON Romain Renault Clio RS F2 14 8:58,2 +01:06,9
12 25   DUTOT Michel/BOULET Julien Mitsubishi Evo IX FA 8 9:03,4 +01:12,1
13 33   MACHEREY Arnaud/HAMARD Anthony Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 9:08,2 +01:16,9
14 44   DEFLUBE Guillaume/GUEGAN Frédéric Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 9:08,7 +01:17,4
15 58   FLAMBARD Alexis/BLAISE Valentine Citroën C2 R2MAX R 2B 9:10,6 +01:19,3
16 14   DUPONT Nicolas/FESQUET Mickaël Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 9:10,7 +01:19,4
17 73   MICHAUD Fabien/DOS REIS Sébastien Citroën Saxo F2 13 9:13,2 +01:21,9
18 83   DUFOUR Romain/MARICHEZ Aurore Citroën Saxo FA 6 9:17,3 +01:26,0
19 75   LEON Patrice/LEON Nadia Seat Ibiza F2 13 9:25,4 +01:34,1
20 35   JEANBLANC Patrice/JEANBLANC Antoine Renault Clio R3 R 3 9:27,6 +01:36,3
21 55   MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 9:31,6 +01:40,3
22 113   FAGNEN Florian/PLUMET Franck Citroën AX Sport F2 12 9:32,8 +01:41,5
23 100   BURGOT Pierre-Antoine/LAFFAY Pierre Citroën Saxo FN 2 9:34,2 +01:42,9
24 70   COIGNARD Kévin/SKORUPA Thibault Renault Clio RS FN 3 9:35,4 +01:44,1
25 105   BRIANTAIS Gaëtan/BRIANTAIS Géraldine Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 9:35,5 +01:44,2
26 86   FAUVEL Franck/GAUTIER Philippe Citroën Saxo FA 6 9:36,6 +01:45,3
27 101   DELACOUR Gabriel/BLAISE Camille Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 9:43,8 +01:52,5
28 84   HEMERY Guillaume/HEMERY David Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 9:45,4 +01:54,1
29 69   VABRE Victor/LEPROUX Jean-Baptiste Renault Clio RS FN 3 9:49,1 +01:57,8
30 20   ROPERS Pascal/ROBE Géraldine Porsche 911 GT3 RS GT 10 9:49,4 +01:58,1
31 37   DUREL Jean-Luc/DUREL Nolwenn Renault Clio R3 R 3 9:50,4 +01:59,1
32 36   CAHAGNE Stéphane/MARTINAIS Mathieu Renault Clio R3 R 3 9:57,3 +02:06,0
33 60   ROUSSELIN Johann/ Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 9:58,7 +02:07,4
34 53   GALLOT Frédéric/GALLOT Astrid Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 10:00,3 +02:09,0
35 120   SEBIRE Anthony/SEBIRE Loïc Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 10:05,7 +02:14,4
36 52   BREARD Kévin/CLOUET Audrick Peugeot 206 FA 6K 10:06,1 +02:14,8
37 61   LEBRETON Cédric/VABRE Johanna Renault Clio RS FA 7 10:09,8 +02:18,5
38 79   JORIS Stéphane/PATTE JOIGNEAUX Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 10:19,9 +02:28,6
39 72   ROUSSEAU Vincent/MOISSON Samuel Renault Clio FN 3 10:28,3 +02:37,0
40 106   DELANNEY Sébastien/HAREL Gaëtan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 10:30,9 +02:39,6
41 107   DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas/TRAVERSIN Dimitri Citroën Saxo FN 2 10:35,4 +02:44,1
42 124   LIARD Julien/BERTHAUME Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 10:42,0 +02:50,7
43 45   PELHATE Arnaud/DOUESNARD Jason Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 10:44,8 +02:53,5
44 97   LESIGNE Olivier/LESIGNE Isabelle Renault Twingo R1 R 1B 10:46,1 +02:54,8
45 77   MULAC Stéphane/MULAC Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 13 10:46,8 +02:55,5
46 127   FISK Thomas/EUDELINE Charly Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 10:48,3 +02:57,0
47 30   BIRON Damien/FOURMONT Franck Subaru Impreza Sti A 8 10:50,3 +02:59,0
48 108   LAVEILLE Dimitri/DAVID Bryan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 10:58,7 +03:07,4
49 99   RACINE Alan/RACINE Dimitri Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 11:03,4 +03:12,1
50 125   ASSE Christian/TIHY Emmanuel Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 11:08,5 +03:17,2
51 126   DENIS Benoît/TIFAGNE Anthony Citroën AX GTI FN 1 11:22,4 +03:31,1
52 81   PESTEL Laurent/COLETTE Alexandre Honda Civic VTEC F2 13 11:23,4 +03:32,1
53 118   LOLLIER Eddy/DUJARDIN Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 11:25,2 +03:33,9
54 85   LEVARAY Michaël/DUBUS Pascal Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 11:29,6 +03:38,3
55 115   THIROUIN Stéphane/RAIMBAULT Franck Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 11:33,4 +03:42,1
 
Classement ES11-Genneville (14.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 129   FAUVEL Florent/MAULION Karine Renault Twingo F2 11 11:36,9 +03:45,6
57 64   DEHAIS Stéphane/DEHAIS Marie Renault Clio 3 RS A 7 11:58,0 +04:06,7
58 95   HORNET Orlane/LEFRANCOIS Pauline Citroën AX GTI FA 5 11:59,1 +04:07,8
59 87   HERVIEU Daniel/LARCHER Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 12:31,5 +04:40,2
60 89   CHANCEREL Sandra/TOUSSAINT Léa Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 13:13,3 +05:22,0