Classement ES2-Blonville (13.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 6:57,0 112km/h
2 2   RAGUES Pierre/PESENTI Julien Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 6:58,4 +00:01,4
3 9   ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 7:08,1 +00:11,1
4 8   LING Sebastian/REES Aled Citroën DS3 R5 R 5 7:16,2 +00:19,2
5 10   LEMONNIER Xavier/MOINET Karine Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 7:16,7 +00:19,7
6 18   ROUSSEL Yannick/DHOTE Gwénaelle Porsche 997 GT3 RS GT 10 7:25,2 +00:28,2
7 4   "KNAPICK"/LEMONNIER Marie-Laure Peugeot 206 WRC FA 8W 7:29,9 +00:32,9
8 40   ROBERT Cédric/BLONDEL Quentin Mitsubishi Evo IX FN 4 7:30,1 +00:33,1
9 11   LEMAITRE Eddie/COUPE Ludovic Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 7:31,1 +00:34,1
10 26   JULIEN Adrien/JULIEN Melissandre Mitsubishi Evo IX A 8 7:31,6 +00:34,6
11 32   CHAUFFRAY Thomas/PLADEAU Brice Renault Clio R3 R 3 7:34,1 +00:37,1
12 41   BOURGEOIS Michel/BOURGEOIS Sylvie Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 7:37,9 +00:40,9
13 14   DUPONT Nicolas/FESQUET Mickaël Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 7:38,1 +00:41,1
14 25   DUTOT Michel/BOULET Julien Mitsubishi Evo IX FA 8 7:45,5 +00:48,5
15 12   MOTTARD Guy/MARIANI Anthony Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 7:47,8 +00:50,8
16 27   HERVIEU Emmanuel/LE PETIT Ludovic BMW M3 FA 8 7:48,3 +00:51,3
17 74   GARDAN Stéphane/BAZIN Matthieu Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 7:50,8 +00:53,8
18 47   MARTIN Nicolas/DAJON Romain Renault Clio RS F2 14 7:50,9 +00:53,9
19 19   GOULEY Philippe/GOULEY Patricia Porsche 996 GT3 GT 10 7:51,7 +00:54,7
20 24   GAUTIER Arnaud/GUESNET Jérémy Renault Megane RS A 8 7:52,2 +00:55,2
21 33   MACHEREY Arnaud/HAMARD Anthony Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 7:53,1 +00:56,1
22 20   ROPERS Pascal/ROBE Géraldine Porsche 911 GT3 RS GT 10 7:53,4 +00:56,4
23 29   HALLEY Alain/GOUIN Anthony Mitsubishi Evo VIII FA 8 7:54,2 +00:57,2
24 44   DEFLUBE Guillaume/GUEGAN Frédéric Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 7:56,1 +00:59,1
25 75   LEON Patrice/LEON Nadia Seat Ibiza F2 13 7:59,9 +01:02,9
26 37   DUREL Jean-Luc/DUREL Nolwenn Renault Clio R3 R 3 8:01,3 +01:04,3
27 61   LEBRETON Cédric/VABRE Johanna Renault Clio RS FA 7 8:04,3 +01:07,3
28 113   FAGNEN Florian/PLUMET Franck Citroën AX Sport F2 12 8:04,9 +01:07,9
29 83   DUFOUR Romain/MARICHEZ Aurore Citroën Saxo FA 6 8:06,1 +01:09,1
30 42   LECLERC Ludovic/LECLERC Delphine Mitsubishi Evo VIII FN 4 8:07,3 +01:10,3
31 56   MARTIN Baptiste/DEFAY Richard Ford Fiesta R2 R 2B 8:09,8 +01:12,8
32 34   DESPOIS Fabien/DESPOIS Jérôme Renault Clio R3 R 3 8:10,6 +01:13,6
33 58   FLAMBARD Alexis/BLAISE Valentine Citroën C2 R2MAX R 2B 8:13,1 +01:16,1
34 55   MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 8:13,9 +01:16,9
35 35   JEANBLANC Patrice/JEANBLANC Antoine Renault Clio R3 R 3 8:14,6 +01:17,6
36 67   RAMBURE Alexandre/VAILLANT Nicolas Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 8:14,9 +01:17,9
37 5   REYDELLET Bruno/REYDELLET Steve Peugeot 206 WRC FA 8W 8:15,4 +01:18,4
38 73   MICHAUD Fabien/DOS REIS Sébastien Citroën Saxo F2 13 8:15,8 +01:18,8
39 66   BAILLY Laurent/OLIVIER Guillaume Renault Clio RS FN 3 8:18,1 +01:21,1
40 31   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Evo X R 4 8:19,4 +01:22,4
41 70   COIGNARD Kévin/SKORUPA Thibault Renault Clio RS FN 3 8:21,1 +01:24,1
42 100   BURGOT Pierre-Antoine/LAFFAY Pierre Citroën Saxo FN 2 8:21,2 +01:24,2
43 105   BRIANTAIS Gaëtan/BRIANTAIS Géraldine Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 8:23,0 +01:26,0
44 110   MALLET Julien/MALLET Mathieu Citroën Saxo FN 2 8:24,1 +01:27,1
45 36   CAHAGNE Stéphane/MARTINAIS Mathieu Renault Clio R3 R 3 8:24,4 +01:27,4
46 28   BERNARDINI-LECOSSU Frantz/SCHILLEWAERT Jérémy Mitsubishi Evo VIII FA 8 8:24,7 +01:27,7
47 68   LAVIEILLE Even/VIEILLARD Vincent Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 8:26,3 +01:29,3
48 86   FAUVEL Franck/GAUTIER Philippe Citroën Saxo FA 6 8:26,8 +01:29,8
49 101   DELACOUR Gabriel/BLAISE Camille Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 8:26,9 +01:29,9
50 69   VABRE Victor/LEPROUX Jean-Baptiste Renault Clio RS FN 3 8:29,1 +01:32,1
51 60   ROUSSELIN Johann/ Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 8:29,2 +01:32,2
52 62   VIQUESNEL Pascal/VIQUESNEL Paul Peugeot 306 FA 7 8:29,8 +01:32,8
53 84   HEMERY Guillaume/HEMERY David Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 8:30,3 +01:33,3
54 49   BUCAILLE Thomas/CHESNEL Jean-Yves Peugeot 306 F2 14 8:32,6 +01:35,6
55 53   GALLOT Frédéric/GALLOT Astrid Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 8:34,3 +01:37,3
 
Classement ES2-Blonville (13.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 79   JORIS Stéphane/PATTE JOIGNEAUX Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 8:38,7 +01:41,7
57 120   SEBIRE Anthony/SEBIRE Loïc Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 8:43,4 +01:46,4
58 38   BUET Morgan/VAUQUELIN Loïc Renault Clio R3 R 3 8:44,6 +01:47,6
59 71   DENIE Grégory/LE THIEC Yvonnick Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 8:45,2 +01:48,2
60 45   PELHATE Arnaud/DOUESNARD Jason Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 8:46,2 +01:49,2
61 43   FLAJOLET Frédéric/FLAJOLET Camille Subaru Impreza N15 N 4 8:46,2 +01:49,2
62 52   BREARD Kévin/CLOUET Audrick Peugeot 206 FA 6K 8:49,4 +01:52,4
63 81   PESTEL Laurent/COLETTE Alexandre Honda Civic VTEC F2 13 8:49,9 +01:52,9
64 104   GOULEY Jérémy/DUCOISY Gaëlle Honda Civic FN 2 8:50,7 +01:53,7
65 16   PRENVEILLE David/CONTENTIN Philippe Fiat Punto S2000 A 7S 8:52,2 +01:55,2
66 77   MULAC Stéphane/MULAC Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 13 8:52,5 +01:55,5
67 30   BIRON Damien/FOURMONT Franck Subaru Impreza Sti A 8 8:53,7 +01:56,7
68 107   DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas/TRAVERSIN Dimitri Citroën Saxo FN 2 8:56,1 +01:59,1
69 99   RACINE Alan/RACINE Dimitri Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 8:56,9 +01:59,9
70 72   ROUSSEAU Vincent/MOISSON Samuel Renault Clio FN 3 8:57,2 +02:00,2
71 124   LIARD Julien/BERTHAUME Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 8:58,8 +02:01,8
72 103   OURSEL Mickaël/BREVAL Mathieu Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 9:00,5 +02:03,5
73 122   EDOUARD Philippe/OUDJHANI Florent Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 9:02,3 +02:05,3
74 109   LEBLANC Guillaume/FLAMBARD Xavier Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 9:02,6 +02:05,6
75 115   THIROUIN Stéphane/RAIMBAULT Franck Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 9:04,3 +02:07,3
76 126   DENIS Benoît/TIFAGNE Anthony Citroën AX GTI FN 1 9:07,5 +02:10,5
77 108   LAVEILLE Dimitri/DAVID Bryan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 9:07,6 +02:10,6
78 64   DEHAIS Stéphane/DEHAIS Marie Renault Clio 3 RS A 7 9:13,6 +02:16,6
79 106   DELANNEY Sébastien/HAREL Gaëtan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 9:14,7 +02:17,7
80 88   JEANNE François/LETELLIER Romain Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 9:16,5 +02:19,5
81 97   LESIGNE Olivier/LESIGNE Isabelle Renault Twingo R1 R 1B 9:17,1 +02:20,1
82 116   SAMSON Jean-Jacques/RAUT Dominique Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 9:17,7 +02:20,7
83 102   VERET Olivier/LECLERC François Citroën Saxo FN 2 9:19,2 +02:22,2
84 127   FISK Thomas/EUDELINE Charly Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 9:21,5 +02:24,5
85 118   LOLLIER Eddy/DUJARDIN Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 9:22,9 +02:25,9
86 123   LEKEU David/LEVAZEUX Sébastien Citroën AX GTI FN 1 9:30,7 +02:33,7
87 129   FAUVEL Florent/MAULION Karine Renault Twingo F2 11 9:31,3 +02:34,3
88 85   LEVARAY Michaël/DUBUS Pascal Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 9:31,6 +02:34,6
89 125   ASSE Christian/TIHY Emmanuel Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 9:32,1 +02:35,1
90 117   ERNAULT Christian/QUESNEY Valentin Citroën AX F2 12 9:33,5 +02:36,5
91 93   LETURE Thomas/LETURE Jean-Marc Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 9:34,8 +02:37,8
92 95   HORNET Orlane/LEFRANCOIS Pauline Citroën AX GTI FA 5 9:44,4 +02:47,4
93 90   SAINT-CLAIR Vincent/PAINS Audrey Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 10:05,6 +03:08,6
94 87   HERVIEU Daniel/LARCHER Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 10:19,5 +03:22,5
95 89   CHANCEREL Sandra/TOUSSAINT Léa Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 10:19,7 +03:22,7
96 130   RIVIERE David/FAUVEL Melody Renault Twingo F2 11 10:26,3 +03:29,3
97 59   CUNIN Eric/PEROUF Charlotte Citroën C2 R2 R 2B 10:32,3 +03:35,3
98 50   BOVE Christophe/BOVE Erika Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 10:57,9 +04:00,9