Classement ES3-Tourgeville (11.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   RAGUES Pierre/PESENTI Julien Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 6:01,7 109km/h
2 1   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 6:07,6 +00:05,9
3 9   ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 6:18,6 +00:16,9
4 10   LEMONNIER Xavier/MOINET Karine Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 6:25,3 +00:23,6
5 8   LING Sebastian/REES Aled Citroën DS3 R5 R 5 6:26,8 +00:25,1
6 40   ROBERT Cédric/BLONDEL Quentin Mitsubishi Evo IX FN 4 6:32,8 +00:31,1
7 11   LEMAITRE Eddie/COUPE Ludovic Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 6:36,2 +00:34,5
8 18   ROUSSEL Yannick/DHOTE Gwénaelle Porsche 997 GT3 RS GT 10 6:37,0 +00:35,3
9 4   "KNAPICK"/LEMONNIER Marie-Laure Peugeot 206 WRC FA 8W 6:38,6 +00:36,9
10 26   JULIEN Adrien/JULIEN Melissandre Mitsubishi Evo IX A 8 6:39,3 +00:37,6
11 32   CHAUFFRAY Thomas/PLADEAU Brice Renault Clio R3 R 3 6:42,3 +00:40,6
12 12   MOTTARD Guy/MARIANI Anthony Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 6:53,4 +00:51,7
13 20   ROPERS Pascal/ROBE Géraldine Porsche 911 GT3 RS GT 10 6:54,3 +00:52,6
14 25   DUTOT Michel/BOULET Julien Mitsubishi Evo IX FA 8 6:54,4 +00:52,7
15 27   HERVIEU Emmanuel/LE PETIT Ludovic BMW M3 FA 8 6:55,4 +00:53,7
16 75   LEON Patrice/LEON Nadia Seat Ibiza F2 13 7:00,8 +00:59,1
17 74   GARDAN Stéphane/BAZIN Matthieu Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 7:01,8 +01:00,1
18 19   GOULEY Philippe/GOULEY Patricia Porsche 996 GT3 GT 10 7:02,0 +01:00,3
19 47   MARTIN Nicolas/DAJON Romain Renault Clio RS F2 14 7:02,6 +01:00,9
20 14   DUPONT Nicolas/FESQUET Mickaël Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 7:03,0 +01:01,3
21 42   LECLERC Ludovic/LECLERC Delphine Mitsubishi Evo VIII FN 4 7:03,5 +01:01,8
22 34   DESPOIS Fabien/DESPOIS Jérôme Renault Clio R3 R 3 7:03,6 +01:01,9
23 44   DEFLUBE Guillaume/GUEGAN Frédéric Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 7:05,4 +01:03,7
24 29   HALLEY Alain/GOUIN Anthony Mitsubishi Evo VIII FA 8 7:06,8 +01:05,1
25 5   REYDELLET Bruno/REYDELLET Steve Peugeot 206 WRC FA 8W 7:07,8 +01:06,1
26 24   GAUTIER Arnaud/GUESNET Jérémy Renault Megane RS A 8 7:08,3 +01:06,6
27 37   DUREL Jean-Luc/DUREL Nolwenn Renault Clio R3 R 3 7:08,5 +01:06,8
28 33   MACHEREY Arnaud/HAMARD Anthony Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 7:08,9 +01:07,2
29 83   DUFOUR Romain/MARICHEZ Aurore Citroën Saxo FA 6 7:09,1 +01:07,4
30 31   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Evo X R 4 7:16,5 +01:14,8
31 58   FLAMBARD Alexis/BLAISE Valentine Citroën C2 R2MAX R 2B 7:16,6 +01:14,9
32 73   MICHAUD Fabien/DOS REIS Sébastien Citroën Saxo F2 13 7:17,1 +01:15,4
33 67   RAMBURE Alexandre/VAILLANT Nicolas Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 7:17,2 +01:15,5
34 113   FAGNEN Florian/PLUMET Franck Citroën AX Sport F2 12 7:18,0 +01:16,3
35 35   JEANBLANC Patrice/JEANBLANC Antoine Renault Clio R3 R 3 7:18,3 +01:16,6
36 100   BURGOT Pierre-Antoine/LAFFAY Pierre Citroën Saxo FN 2 7:19,3 +01:17,6
37 70   COIGNARD Kévin/SKORUPA Thibault Renault Clio RS FN 3 7:19,4 +01:17,7
38 105   BRIANTAIS Gaëtan/BRIANTAIS Géraldine Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 7:19,7 +01:18,0
39 61   LEBRETON Cédric/VABRE Johanna Renault Clio RS FA 7 7:20,0 +01:18,3
40 55   MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 7:20,0 +01:18,3
41 62   VIQUESNEL Pascal/VIQUESNEL Paul Peugeot 306 FA 7 7:21,1 +01:19,4
42 43   FLAJOLET Frédéric/FLAJOLET Camille Subaru Impreza N15 N 4 7:21,6 +01:19,9
43 56   MARTIN Baptiste/DEFAY Richard Ford Fiesta R2 R 2B 7:22,5 +01:20,8
44 86   FAUVEL Franck/GAUTIER Philippe Citroën Saxo FA 6 7:24,4 +01:22,7
45 110   MALLET Julien/MALLET Mathieu Citroën Saxo FN 2 7:27,6 +01:25,9
46 68   LAVIEILLE Even/VIEILLARD Vincent Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 7:29,5 +01:27,8
47 53   GALLOT Frédéric/GALLOT Astrid Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 7:30,6 +01:28,9
48 16   PRENVEILLE David/CONTENTIN Philippe Fiat Punto S2000 A 7S 7:30,7 +01:29,0
49 101   DELACOUR Gabriel/BLAISE Camille Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 7:35,2 +01:33,5
50 60   ROUSSELIN Johann/ Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 7:38,0 +01:36,3
51 52   BREARD Kévin/CLOUET Audrick Peugeot 206 FA 6K 7:38,8 +01:37,1
52 69   VABRE Victor/LEPROUX Jean-Baptiste Renault Clio RS FN 3 7:39,9 +01:38,2
53 84   HEMERY Guillaume/HEMERY David Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 7:40,5 +01:38,8
54 71   DENIE Grégory/LE THIEC Yvonnick Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 7:43,0 +01:41,3
55 45   PELHATE Arnaud/DOUESNARD Jason Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 7:44,8 +01:43,1
 
Classement ES3-Tourgeville (11.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 120   SEBIRE Anthony/SEBIRE Loïc Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 7:44,9 +01:43,2
57 103   OURSEL Mickaël/BREVAL Mathieu Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 7:48,1 +01:46,4
58 50   BOVE Christophe/BOVE Erika Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 7:50,4 +01:48,7
59 99   RACINE Alan/RACINE Dimitri Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 7:52,6 +01:50,9
60 104   GOULEY Jérémy/DUCOISY Gaëlle Honda Civic FN 2 7:54,1 +01:52,4
61 107   DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas/TRAVERSIN Dimitri Citroën Saxo FN 2 7:57,2 +01:55,5
62 77   MULAC Stéphane/MULAC Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 13 7:57,4 +01:55,7
63 72   ROUSSEAU Vincent/MOISSON Samuel Renault Clio FN 3 7:57,8 +01:56,1
64 124   LIARD Julien/BERTHAUME Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 7:59,3 +01:57,6
65 64   DEHAIS Stéphane/DEHAIS Marie Renault Clio 3 RS A 7 7:59,4 +01:57,7
66 36   CAHAGNE Stéphane/MARTINAIS Mathieu Renault Clio R3 R 3 8:00,5 +01:58,8
67 108   LAVEILLE Dimitri/DAVID Bryan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 8:00,6 +01:58,9
68 81   PESTEL Laurent/COLETTE Alexandre Honda Civic VTEC F2 13 8:01,9 +02:00,2
69 127   FISK Thomas/EUDELINE Charly Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 8:04,5 +02:02,8
70 126   DENIS Benoît/TIFAGNE Anthony Citroën AX GTI FN 1 8:07,9 +02:06,2
71 30   BIRON Damien/FOURMONT Franck Subaru Impreza Sti A 8 8:08,6 +02:06,9
72 116   SAMSON Jean-Jacques/RAUT Dominique Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 8:10,3 +02:08,6
73 118   LOLLIER Eddy/DUJARDIN Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 8:10,4 +02:08,7
74 97   LESIGNE Olivier/LESIGNE Isabelle Renault Twingo R1 R 1B 8:13,1 +02:11,4
75 88   JEANNE François/LETELLIER Romain Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 8:17,2 +02:15,5
76 85   LEVARAY Michaël/DUBUS Pascal Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 8:20,3 +02:18,6
77 79   JORIS Stéphane/PATTE JOIGNEAUX Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 8:20,9 +02:19,2
78 125   ASSE Christian/TIHY Emmanuel Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 8:21,5 +02:19,8
79 95   HORNET Orlane/LEFRANCOIS Pauline Citroën AX GTI FA 5 8:22,3 +02:20,6
80 115   THIROUIN Stéphane/RAIMBAULT Franck Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 8:23,9 +02:22,2
81 129   FAUVEL Florent/MAULION Karine Renault Twingo F2 11 8:24,3 +02:22,6
82 106   DELANNEY Sébastien/HAREL Gaëtan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 8:24,8 +02:23,1
83 102   VERET Olivier/LECLERC François Citroën Saxo FN 2 8:31,4 +02:29,7
84 123   LEKEU David/LEVAZEUX Sébastien Citroën AX GTI FN 1 8:52,6 +02:50,9
85 117   ERNAULT Christian/QUESNEY Valentin Citroën AX F2 12 8:55,6 +02:53,9
86 130   RIVIERE David/FAUVEL Melody Renault Twingo F2 11 8:56,5 +02:54,8
87 93   LETURE Thomas/LETURE Jean-Marc Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 9:02,6 +03:00,9
88 87   HERVIEU Daniel/LARCHER Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 9:04,5 +03:02,8
89 89   CHANCEREL Sandra/TOUSSAINT Léa Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 9:12,6 +03:10,9
90 41   BOURGEOIS Michel/BOURGEOIS Sylvie Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 9:25,6 +03:23,9