Classement ES4-St Benoit dHebertot (11.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   RAGUES Pierre/PESENTI Julien Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 5:57,4 110km/h
2 1   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 6:01,1 +00:03,7
3 9   ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 6:12,5 +00:15,1
4 10   LEMONNIER Xavier/MOINET Karine Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 6:16,7 +00:19,3
5 8   LING Sebastian/REES Aled Citroën DS3 R5 R 5 6:21,0 +00:23,6
6 40   ROBERT Cédric/BLONDEL Quentin Mitsubishi Evo IX FN 4 6:26,3 +00:28,9
7 11   LEMAITRE Eddie/COUPE Ludovic Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 6:33,0 +00:35,6
8 27   HERVIEU Emmanuel/LE PETIT Ludovic BMW M3 FA 8 6:34,7 +00:37,3
9 18   ROUSSEL Yannick/DHOTE Gwénaelle Porsche 997 GT3 RS GT 10 6:34,8 +00:37,4
10 4   "KNAPICK"/LEMONNIER Marie-Laure Peugeot 206 WRC FA 8W 6:37,9 +00:40,5
11 32   CHAUFFRAY Thomas/PLADEAU Brice Renault Clio R3 R 3 6:39,0 +00:41,6
12 26   JULIEN Adrien/JULIEN Melissandre Mitsubishi Evo IX A 8 6:39,9 +00:42,5
13 44   DEFLUBE Guillaume/GUEGAN Frédéric Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 6:46,8 +00:49,4
14 12   MOTTARD Guy/MARIANI Anthony Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 6:47,9 +00:50,5
15 25   DUTOT Michel/BOULET Julien Mitsubishi Evo IX FA 8 6:50,0 +00:52,6
16 5   REYDELLET Bruno/REYDELLET Steve Peugeot 206 WRC FA 8W 6:51,7 +00:54,3
17 14   DUPONT Nicolas/FESQUET Mickaël Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 6:53,1 +00:55,7
18 24   GAUTIER Arnaud/GUESNET Jérémy Renault Megane RS A 8 6:53,1 +00:55,7
19 20   ROPERS Pascal/ROBE Géraldine Porsche 911 GT3 RS GT 10 6:53,3 +00:55,9
20 74   GARDAN Stéphane/BAZIN Matthieu Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 6:54,4 +00:57,0
21 75   LEON Patrice/LEON Nadia Seat Ibiza F2 13 6:55,7 +00:58,3
22 29   HALLEY Alain/GOUIN Anthony Mitsubishi Evo VIII FA 8 6:56,0 +00:58,6
23 19   GOULEY Philippe/GOULEY Patricia Porsche 996 GT3 GT 10 6:56,2 +00:58,8
24 33   MACHEREY Arnaud/HAMARD Anthony Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 6:57,4 +01:00,0
25 42   LECLERC Ludovic/LECLERC Delphine Mitsubishi Evo VIII FN 4 6:57,7 +01:00,3
26 34   DESPOIS Fabien/DESPOIS Jérôme Renault Clio R3 R 3 6:58,7 +01:01,3
27 83   DUFOUR Romain/MARICHEZ Aurore Citroën Saxo FA 6 6:59,0 +01:01,6
28 113   FAGNEN Florian/PLUMET Franck Citroën AX Sport F2 12 7:00,6 +01:03,2
29 56   MARTIN Baptiste/DEFAY Richard Ford Fiesta R2 R 2B 7:01,6 +01:04,2
30 37   DUREL Jean-Luc/DUREL Nolwenn Renault Clio R3 R 3 7:02,9 +01:05,5
31 61   LEBRETON Cédric/VABRE Johanna Renault Clio RS FA 7 7:03,6 +01:06,2
32 47   MARTIN Nicolas/DAJON Romain Renault Clio RS F2 14 7:05,2 +01:07,8
33 58   FLAMBARD Alexis/BLAISE Valentine Citroën C2 R2MAX R 2B 7:06,4 +01:09,0
34 70   COIGNARD Kévin/SKORUPA Thibault Renault Clio RS FN 3 7:08,9 +01:11,5
35 67   RAMBURE Alexandre/VAILLANT Nicolas Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 7:09,0 +01:11,6
36 31   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Evo X R 4 7:10,3 +01:12,9
37 35   JEANBLANC Patrice/JEANBLANC Antoine Renault Clio R3 R 3 7:11,7 +01:14,3
38 110   MALLET Julien/MALLET Mathieu Citroën Saxo FN 2 7:13,1 +01:15,7
39 71   DENIE Grégory/LE THIEC Yvonnick Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 7:14,0 +01:16,6
40 55   MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 7:16,1 +01:18,7
41 100   BURGOT Pierre-Antoine/LAFFAY Pierre Citroën Saxo FN 2 7:17,2 +01:19,8
42 101   DELACOUR Gabriel/BLAISE Camille Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 7:17,7 +01:20,3
43 36   CAHAGNE Stéphane/MARTINAIS Mathieu Renault Clio R3 R 3 7:19,9 +01:22,5
44 105   BRIANTAIS Gaëtan/BRIANTAIS Géraldine Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 7:20,0 +01:22,6
45 53   GALLOT Frédéric/GALLOT Astrid Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 7:22,0 +01:24,6
46 69   VABRE Victor/LEPROUX Jean-Baptiste Renault Clio RS FN 3 7:23,8 +01:26,4
47 60   ROUSSELIN Johann/ Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 7:23,9 +01:26,5
48 73   MICHAUD Fabien/DOS REIS Sébastien Citroën Saxo F2 13 7:24,1 +01:26,7
49 68   LAVIEILLE Even/VIEILLARD Vincent Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 7:24,3 +01:26,9
50 16   PRENVEILLE David/CONTENTIN Philippe Fiat Punto S2000 A 7S 7:24,6 +01:27,2
51 84   HEMERY Guillaume/HEMERY David Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 7:25,9 +01:28,5
52 86   FAUVEL Franck/GAUTIER Philippe Citroën Saxo FA 6 7:27,4 +01:30,0
53 120   SEBIRE Anthony/SEBIRE Loïc Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 7:29,3 +01:31,9
54 79   JORIS Stéphane/PATTE JOIGNEAUX Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 7:32,5 +01:35,1
55 45   PELHATE Arnaud/DOUESNARD Jason Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 7:37,2 +01:39,8
 
Classement ES4-St Benoit dHebertot (11.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 52   BREARD Kévin/CLOUET Audrick Peugeot 206 FA 6K 7:38,3 +01:40,9
57 107   DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas/TRAVERSIN Dimitri Citroën Saxo FN 2 7:38,8 +01:41,4
58 99   RACINE Alan/RACINE Dimitri Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 7:40,3 +01:42,9
59 77   MULAC Stéphane/MULAC Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 13 7:41,4 +01:44,0
60 72   ROUSSEAU Vincent/MOISSON Samuel Renault Clio FN 3 7:43,5 +01:46,1
61 124   LIARD Julien/BERTHAUME Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 7:45,5 +01:48,1
62 108   LAVEILLE Dimitri/DAVID Bryan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 7:46,3 +01:48,9
63 81   PESTEL Laurent/COLETTE Alexandre Honda Civic VTEC F2 13 7:49,3 +01:51,9
64 126   DENIS Benoît/TIFAGNE Anthony Citroën AX GTI FN 1 7:54,6 +01:57,2
65 97   LESIGNE Olivier/LESIGNE Isabelle Renault Twingo R1 R 1B 7:58,4 +02:01,0
66 30   BIRON Damien/FOURMONT Franck Subaru Impreza Sti A 8 7:59,9 +02:02,5
67 118   LOLLIER Eddy/DUJARDIN Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 8:03,4 +02:06,0
68 64   DEHAIS Stéphane/DEHAIS Marie Renault Clio 3 RS A 7 8:05,1 +02:07,7
69 88   JEANNE François/LETELLIER Romain Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 8:05,5 +02:08,1
70 115   THIROUIN Stéphane/RAIMBAULT Franck Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 8:05,9 +02:08,5
71 106   DELANNEY Sébastien/HAREL Gaëtan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 8:05,9 +02:08,5
72 85   LEVARAY Michaël/DUBUS Pascal Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 8:12,3 +02:14,9
73 129   FAUVEL Florent/MAULION Karine Renault Twingo F2 11 8:13,1 +02:15,7
74 117   ERNAULT Christian/QUESNEY Valentin Citroën AX F2 12 8:15,2 +02:17,8
75 125   ASSE Christian/TIHY Emmanuel Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 8:15,7 +02:18,3
76 123   LEKEU David/LEVAZEUX Sébastien Citroën AX GTI FN 1 8:19,8 +02:22,4
77 95   HORNET Orlane/LEFRANCOIS Pauline Citroën AX GTI FA 5 8:19,8 +02:22,4
78 103   OURSEL Mickaël/BREVAL Mathieu Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 8:21,7 +02:24,3
79 50   BOVE Christophe/BOVE Erika Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 8:27,4 +02:30,0
80 89   CHANCEREL Sandra/TOUSSAINT Léa Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 8:48,9 +02:51,5
81 130   RIVIERE David/FAUVEL Melody Renault Twingo F2 11 8:51,5 +02:54,1
82 87   HERVIEU Daniel/LARCHER Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 9:20,5 +03:23,1
83 127   FISK Thomas/EUDELINE Charly Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 10:06,5 +04:09,1