Classement ES6-Blonville (13.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   RAGUES Pierre/PESENTI Julien Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 6:52,2 113km/h
2 1   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 6:57,7 +00:05,5
3 9   ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 7:04,6 +00:12,4
4 8   LING Sebastian/REES Aled Citroën DS3 R5 R 5 7:13,9 +00:21,7
5 10   LEMONNIER Xavier/MOINET Karine Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 7:17,5 +00:25,3
6 18   ROUSSEL Yannick/DHOTE Gwénaelle Porsche 997 GT3 RS GT 10 7:21,2 +00:29,0
7 40   ROBERT Cédric/BLONDEL Quentin Mitsubishi Evo IX FN 4 7:22,9 +00:30,7
8 11   LEMAITRE Eddie/COUPE Ludovic Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 7:27,9 +00:35,7
9 32   CHAUFFRAY Thomas/PLADEAU Brice Renault Clio R3 R 3 7:31,4 +00:39,2
10 26   JULIEN Adrien/JULIEN Melissandre Mitsubishi Evo IX A 8 7:32,2 +00:40,0
11 4   "KNAPICK"/LEMONNIER Marie-Laure Peugeot 206 WRC FA 8W 7:32,7 +00:40,5
12 14   DUPONT Nicolas/FESQUET Mickaël Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 7:41,3 +00:49,1
13 25   DUTOT Michel/BOULET Julien Mitsubishi Evo IX FA 8 7:43,4 +00:51,2
14 47   MARTIN Nicolas/DAJON Romain Renault Clio RS F2 14 7:44,2 +00:52,0
15 20   ROPERS Pascal/ROBE Géraldine Porsche 911 GT3 RS GT 10 7:45,4 +00:53,2
16 74   GARDAN Stéphane/BAZIN Matthieu Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 7:47,3 +00:55,1
17 12   MOTTARD Guy/MARIANI Anthony Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 7:51,2 +00:59,0
18 19   GOULEY Philippe/GOULEY Patricia Porsche 996 GT3 GT 10 7:54,1 +01:01,9
19 44   DEFLUBE Guillaume/GUEGAN Frédéric Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 7:54,3 +01:02,1
20 33   MACHEREY Arnaud/HAMARD Anthony Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 7:55,5 +01:03,3
21 73   MICHAUD Fabien/DOS REIS Sébastien Citroën Saxo F2 13 7:57,9 +01:05,7
22 5   REYDELLET Bruno/REYDELLET Steve Peugeot 206 WRC FA 8W 7:58,9 +01:06,7
23 83   DUFOUR Romain/MARICHEZ Aurore Citroën Saxo FA 6 7:59,7 +01:07,5
24 75   LEON Patrice/LEON Nadia Seat Ibiza F2 13 8:00,2 +01:08,0
25 61   LEBRETON Cédric/VABRE Johanna Renault Clio RS FA 7 8:02,6 +01:10,4
26 34   DESPOIS Fabien/DESPOIS Jérôme Renault Clio R3 R 3 8:02,7 +01:10,5
27 29   HALLEY Alain/GOUIN Anthony Mitsubishi Evo VIII FA 8 8:03,0 +01:10,8
28 37   DUREL Jean-Luc/DUREL Nolwenn Renault Clio R3 R 3 8:03,6 +01:11,4
29 58   FLAMBARD Alexis/BLAISE Valentine Citroën C2 R2MAX R 2B 8:04,0 +01:11,8
30 24   GAUTIER Arnaud/GUESNET Jérémy Renault Megane RS A 8 8:08,6 +01:16,4
31 113   FAGNEN Florian/PLUMET Franck Citroën AX Sport F2 12 8:08,9 +01:16,7
32 55   MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 8:09,2 +01:17,0
33 31   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Evo X R 4 8:11,5 +01:19,3
34 100   BURGOT Pierre-Antoine/LAFFAY Pierre Citroën Saxo FN 2 8:12,9 +01:20,7
35 35   JEANBLANC Patrice/JEANBLANC Antoine Renault Clio R3 R 3 8:14,3 +01:22,1
36 45   PELHATE Arnaud/DOUESNARD Jason Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 8:16,4 +01:24,2
37 70   COIGNARD Kévin/SKORUPA Thibault Renault Clio RS FN 3 8:16,9 +01:24,7
38 105   BRIANTAIS Gaëtan/BRIANTAIS Géraldine Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 8:19,2 +01:27,0
39 69   VABRE Victor/LEPROUX Jean-Baptiste Renault Clio RS FN 3 8:23,0 +01:30,8
40 84   HEMERY Guillaume/HEMERY David Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 8:24,0 +01:31,8
41 60   ROUSSELIN Johann/ Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 8:24,5 +01:32,3
42 53   GALLOT Frédéric/GALLOT Astrid Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 8:24,6 +01:32,4
43 86   FAUVEL Franck/GAUTIER Philippe Citroën Saxo FA 6 8:25,8 +01:33,6
44 101   DELACOUR Gabriel/BLAISE Camille Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 8:27,2 +01:35,0
45 36   CAHAGNE Stéphane/MARTINAIS Mathieu Renault Clio R3 R 3 8:28,3 +01:36,1
46 52   BREARD Kévin/CLOUET Audrick Peugeot 206 FA 6K 8:37,0 +01:44,8
47 99   RACINE Alan/RACINE Dimitri Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 8:37,2 +01:45,0
48 120   SEBIRE Anthony/SEBIRE Loïc Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 8:41,9 +01:49,7
49 77   MULAC Stéphane/MULAC Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 13 8:45,7 +01:53,5
50 79   JORIS Stéphane/PATTE JOIGNEAUX Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 8:46,9 +01:54,7
51 127   FISK Thomas/EUDELINE Charly Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 8:47,3 +01:55,1
52 124   LIARD Julien/BERTHAUME Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 8:49,1 +01:56,9
53 107   DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas/TRAVERSIN Dimitri Citroën Saxo FN 2 8:51,9 +01:59,7
54 81   PESTEL Laurent/COLETTE Alexandre Honda Civic VTEC F2 13 8:58,9 +02:06,7
55 72   ROUSSEAU Vincent/MOISSON Samuel Renault Clio FN 3 9:00,5 +02:08,3
 
Classement ES6-Blonville (13.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 30   BIRON Damien/FOURMONT Franck Subaru Impreza Sti A 8 9:00,9 +02:08,7
57 126   DENIS Benoît/TIFAGNE Anthony Citroën AX GTI FN 1 9:08,2 +02:16,0
58 85   LEVARAY Michaël/DUBUS Pascal Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 9:14,0 +02:21,8
59 103   OURSEL Mickaël/BREVAL Mathieu Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 9:14,2 +02:22,0
60 106   DELANNEY Sébastien/HAREL Gaëtan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 9:15,4 +02:23,2
61 108   LAVEILLE Dimitri/DAVID Bryan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 9:20,2 +02:28,0
62 64   DEHAIS Stéphane/DEHAIS Marie Renault Clio 3 RS A 7 9:21,5 +02:29,3
63 97   LESIGNE Olivier/LESIGNE Isabelle Renault Twingo R1 R 1B 9:22,5 +02:30,3
64 88   JEANNE François/LETELLIER Romain Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 9:24,5 +02:32,3
65 115   THIROUIN Stéphane/RAIMBAULT Franck Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 9:25,2 +02:33,0
66 125   ASSE Christian/TIHY Emmanuel Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 9:26,5 +02:34,3
67 123   LEKEU David/LEVAZEUX Sébastien Citroën AX GTI FN 1 9:29,3 +02:37,1
68 118   LOLLIER Eddy/DUJARDIN Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 9:34,2 +02:42,0
69 95   HORNET Orlane/LEFRANCOIS Pauline Citroën AX GTI FA 5 9:34,9 +02:42,7
70 129   FAUVEL Florent/MAULION Karine Renault Twingo F2 11 9:40,9 +02:48,7
71 87   HERVIEU Daniel/LARCHER Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 10:05,4 +03:13,2
72 130   RIVIERE David/FAUVEL Melody Renault Twingo F2 11 10:17,8 +03:25,6
73 89   CHANCEREL Sandra/TOUSSAINT Léa Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 10:24,0 +03:31,8
74 50   BOVE Christophe/BOVE Erika Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 21:43,0 +14:50,8