Classement ES7-Tourgeville (11.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   RAGUES Pierre/PESENTI Julien Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 5:59,3 110km/h
2 1   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 6:07,0 +00:07,7
3 9   ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 6:15,1 +00:15,8
4 10   LEMONNIER Xavier/MOINET Karine Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 6:19,8 +00:20,5
5 8   LING Sebastian/REES Aled Citroën DS3 R5 R 5 6:23,8 +00:24,5
6 40   ROBERT Cédric/BLONDEL Quentin Mitsubishi Evo IX FN 4 6:27,8 +00:28,5
7 4   "KNAPICK"/LEMONNIER Marie-Laure Peugeot 206 WRC FA 8W 6:39,9 +00:40,6
8 11   LEMAITRE Eddie/COUPE Ludovic Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 6:41,5 +00:42,2
9 18   ROUSSEL Yannick/DHOTE Gwénaelle Porsche 997 GT3 RS GT 10 6:41,8 +00:42,5
10 26   JULIEN Adrien/JULIEN Melissandre Mitsubishi Evo IX A 8 6:42,0 +00:42,7
11 32   CHAUFFRAY Thomas/PLADEAU Brice Renault Clio R3 R 3 6:42,4 +00:43,1
12 14   DUPONT Nicolas/FESQUET Mickaël Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 6:49,5 +00:50,2
13 47   MARTIN Nicolas/DAJON Romain Renault Clio RS F2 14 6:52,6 +00:53,3
14 20   ROPERS Pascal/ROBE Géraldine Porsche 911 GT3 RS GT 10 6:53,9 +00:54,6
15 74   GARDAN Stéphane/BAZIN Matthieu Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 6:54,2 +00:54,9
16 25   DUTOT Michel/BOULET Julien Mitsubishi Evo IX FA 8 6:54,9 +00:55,6
17 73   MICHAUD Fabien/DOS REIS Sébastien Citroën Saxo F2 13 6:56,7 +00:57,4
18 5   REYDELLET Bruno/REYDELLET Steve Peugeot 206 WRC FA 8W 6:58,4 +00:59,1
19 12   MOTTARD Guy/MARIANI Anthony Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 6:58,7 +00:59,4
20 44   DEFLUBE Guillaume/GUEGAN Frédéric Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 6:59,7 +01:00,4
21 31   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Evo X R 4 7:02,8 +01:03,5
22 29   HALLEY Alain/GOUIN Anthony Mitsubishi Evo VIII FA 8 7:03,2 +01:03,9
23 33   MACHEREY Arnaud/HAMARD Anthony Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 7:04,8 +01:05,5
24 83   DUFOUR Romain/MARICHEZ Aurore Citroën Saxo FA 6 7:08,0 +01:08,7
25 75   LEON Patrice/LEON Nadia Seat Ibiza F2 13 7:11,1 +01:11,8
26 58   FLAMBARD Alexis/BLAISE Valentine Citroën C2 R2MAX R 2B 7:12,3 +01:13,0
27 55   MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 7:13,3 +01:14,0
28 113   FAGNEN Florian/PLUMET Franck Citroën AX Sport F2 12 7:15,4 +01:16,1
29 36   CAHAGNE Stéphane/MARTINAIS Mathieu Renault Clio R3 R 3 7:15,8 +01:16,5
30 37   DUREL Jean-Luc/DUREL Nolwenn Renault Clio R3 R 3 7:15,9 +01:16,6
31 70   COIGNARD Kévin/SKORUPA Thibault Renault Clio RS FN 3 7:20,8 +01:21,5
32 35   JEANBLANC Patrice/JEANBLANC Antoine Renault Clio R3 R 3 7:20,9 +01:21,6
33 45   PELHATE Arnaud/DOUESNARD Jason Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 7:21,4 +01:22,1
34 105   BRIANTAIS Gaëtan/BRIANTAIS Géraldine Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 7:23,1 +01:23,8
35 53   GALLOT Frédéric/GALLOT Astrid Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 7:24,2 +01:24,9
36 61   LEBRETON Cédric/VABRE Johanna Renault Clio RS FA 7 7:27,3 +01:28,0
37 101   DELACOUR Gabriel/BLAISE Camille Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 7:28,0 +01:28,7
38 100   BURGOT Pierre-Antoine/LAFFAY Pierre Citroën Saxo FN 2 7:28,1 +01:28,8
39 69   VABRE Victor/LEPROUX Jean-Baptiste Renault Clio RS FN 3 7:28,5 +01:29,2
40 60   ROUSSELIN Johann/ Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 7:28,5 +01:29,2
41 84   HEMERY Guillaume/HEMERY David Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 7:34,9 +01:35,6
42 79   JORIS Stéphane/PATTE JOIGNEAUX Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 7:36,3 +01:37,0
43 86   FAUVEL Franck/GAUTIER Philippe Citroën Saxo FA 6 7:37,9 +01:38,6
44 52   BREARD Kévin/CLOUET Audrick Peugeot 206 FA 6K 7:37,9 +01:38,6
45 120   SEBIRE Anthony/SEBIRE Loïc Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 7:42,7 +01:43,4
46 77   MULAC Stéphane/MULAC Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 13 7:43,3 +01:44,0
47 127   FISK Thomas/EUDELINE Charly Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 7:43,3 +01:44,0
48 124   LIARD Julien/BERTHAUME Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 7:45,8 +01:46,5
49 99   RACINE Alan/RACINE Dimitri Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 7:48,9 +01:49,6
50 81   PESTEL Laurent/COLETTE Alexandre Honda Civic VTEC F2 13 7:49,3 +01:50,0
51 107   DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas/TRAVERSIN Dimitri Citroën Saxo FN 2 7:50,0 +01:50,7
52 72   ROUSSEAU Vincent/MOISSON Samuel Renault Clio FN 3 7:53,7 +01:54,4
53 108   LAVEILLE Dimitri/DAVID Bryan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 8:01,8 +02:02,5
54 64   DEHAIS Stéphane/DEHAIS Marie Renault Clio 3 RS A 7 8:02,1 +02:02,8
55 85   LEVARAY Michaël/DUBUS Pascal Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 8:02,8 +02:03,5
 
Classement ES7-Tourgeville (11.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 30   BIRON Damien/FOURMONT Franck Subaru Impreza Sti A 8 8:09,8 +02:10,5
57 97   LESIGNE Olivier/LESIGNE Isabelle Renault Twingo R1 R 1B 8:11,3 +02:12,0
58 126   DENIS Benoît/TIFAGNE Anthony Citroën AX GTI FN 1 8:12,5 +02:13,2
59 118   LOLLIER Eddy/DUJARDIN Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 8:15,8 +02:16,5
60 95   HORNET Orlane/LEFRANCOIS Pauline Citroën AX GTI FA 5 8:16,2 +02:16,9
61 125   ASSE Christian/TIHY Emmanuel Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 8:18,9 +02:19,6
62 34   DESPOIS Fabien/DESPOIS Jérôme Renault Clio R3 R 3 8:20,4 +02:21,1
63 123   LEKEU David/LEVAZEUX Sébastien Citroën AX GTI FN 1 8:24,9 +02:25,6
64 115   THIROUIN Stéphane/RAIMBAULT Franck Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 8:28,4 +02:29,1
65 129   FAUVEL Florent/MAULION Karine Renault Twingo F2 11 8:29,5 +02:30,2
66 106   DELANNEY Sébastien/HAREL Gaëtan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 8:36,6 +02:37,3
67 87   HERVIEU Daniel/LARCHER Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 8:49,9 +02:50,6
68 130   RIVIERE David/FAUVEL Melody Renault Twingo F2 11 8:58,4 +02:59,1
69 89   CHANCEREL Sandra/TOUSSAINT Léa Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 9:09,5 +03:10,2
70 24   GAUTIER Arnaud/GUESNET Jérémy Renault Megane RS A 8 12:02,5 +06:03,2