Classement ES8-St Benoit dHebertot (11.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   RAGUES Pierre/PESENTI Julien Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 5:54,9 111km/h
2 1   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 6:01,1 +00:06,2
3 9   ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 6:05,9 +00:11,0
4 8   LING Sebastian/REES Aled Citroën DS3 R5 R 5 6:14,5 +00:19,6
5 10   LEMONNIER Xavier/MOINET Karine Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 6:14,8 +00:19,9
6 40   ROBERT Cédric/BLONDEL Quentin Mitsubishi Evo IX FN 4 6:20,2 +00:25,3
7 11   LEMAITRE Eddie/COUPE Ludovic Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 6:28,6 +00:33,7
8 32   CHAUFFRAY Thomas/PLADEAU Brice Renault Clio R3 R 3 6:32,6 +00:37,7
9 26   JULIEN Adrien/JULIEN Melissandre Mitsubishi Evo IX A 8 6:32,6 +00:37,7
10 25   DUTOT Michel/BOULET Julien Mitsubishi Evo IX FA 8 6:43,1 +00:48,2
11 74   GARDAN Stéphane/BAZIN Matthieu Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 6:45,4 +00:50,5
12 14   DUPONT Nicolas/FESQUET Mickaël Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 6:45,8 +00:50,9
13 20   ROPERS Pascal/ROBE Géraldine Porsche 911 GT3 RS GT 10 6:47,0 +00:52,1
14 33   MACHEREY Arnaud/HAMARD Anthony Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 6:48,4 +00:53,5
15 12   MOTTARD Guy/MARIANI Anthony Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 6:48,7 +00:53,8
16 44   DEFLUBE Guillaume/GUEGAN Frédéric Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 6:51,9 +00:57,0
17 75   LEON Patrice/LEON Nadia Seat Ibiza F2 13 6:54,2 +00:59,3
18 58   FLAMBARD Alexis/BLAISE Valentine Citroën C2 R2MAX R 2B 6:55,8 +01:00,9
19 47   MARTIN Nicolas/DAJON Romain Renault Clio RS F2 14 6:57,5 +01:02,6
20 73   MICHAUD Fabien/DOS REIS Sébastien Citroën Saxo F2 13 7:00,3 +01:05,4
21 83   DUFOUR Romain/MARICHEZ Aurore Citroën Saxo FA 6 7:02,8 +01:07,9
22 70   COIGNARD Kévin/SKORUPA Thibault Renault Clio RS FN 3 7:03,8 +01:08,9
23 5   REYDELLET Bruno/REYDELLET Steve Peugeot 206 WRC FA 8W 7:05,2 +01:10,3
24 55   MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 7:05,3 +01:10,4
25 61   LEBRETON Cédric/VABRE Johanna Renault Clio RS FA 7 7:05,9 +01:11,0
26 113   FAGNEN Florian/PLUMET Franck Citroën AX Sport F2 12 7:06,7 +01:11,8
27 37   DUREL Jean-Luc/DUREL Nolwenn Renault Clio R3 R 3 7:07,0 +01:12,1
28 34   DESPOIS Fabien/DESPOIS Jérôme Renault Clio R3 R 3 7:08,2 +01:13,3
29 100   BURGOT Pierre-Antoine/LAFFAY Pierre Citroën Saxo FN 2 7:11,4 +01:16,5
30 35   JEANBLANC Patrice/JEANBLANC Antoine Renault Clio R3 R 3 7:11,5 +01:16,6
31 29   HALLEY Alain/GOUIN Anthony Mitsubishi Evo VIII FA 8 7:14,4 +01:19,5
32 36   CAHAGNE Stéphane/MARTINAIS Mathieu Renault Clio R3 R 3 7:14,8 +01:19,9
33 69   VABRE Victor/LEPROUX Jean-Baptiste Renault Clio RS FN 3 7:20,2 +01:25,3
34 53   GALLOT Frédéric/GALLOT Astrid Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 7:21,6 +01:26,7
35 105   BRIANTAIS Gaëtan/BRIANTAIS Géraldine Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 7:22,3 +01:27,4
36 84   HEMERY Guillaume/HEMERY David Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 7:24,3 +01:29,4
37 101   DELACOUR Gabriel/BLAISE Camille Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 7:24,8 +01:29,9
38 45   PELHATE Arnaud/DOUESNARD Jason Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 7:27,5 +01:32,6
39 86   FAUVEL Franck/GAUTIER Philippe Citroën Saxo FA 6 7:28,9 +01:34,0
40 120   SEBIRE Anthony/SEBIRE Loïc Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 7:31,4 +01:36,5
41 79   JORIS Stéphane/PATTE JOIGNEAUX Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 7:33,9 +01:39,0
42 60   ROUSSELIN Johann/ Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 7:35,2 +01:40,3
43 107   DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas/TRAVERSIN Dimitri Citroën Saxo FN 2 7:36,2 +01:41,3
44 99   RACINE Alan/RACINE Dimitri Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 7:37,1 +01:42,2
45 31   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Evo X R 4 7:41,2 +01:46,3
46 52   BREARD Kévin/CLOUET Audrick Peugeot 206 FA 6K 7:45,3 +01:50,4
47 30   BIRON Damien/FOURMONT Franck Subaru Impreza Sti A 8 7:51,1 +01:56,2
48 124   LIARD Julien/BERTHAUME Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 7:53,5 +01:58,6
49 108   LAVEILLE Dimitri/DAVID Bryan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 7:54,6 +01:59,7
50 72   ROUSSEAU Vincent/MOISSON Samuel Renault Clio FN 3 7:55,5 +02:00,6
51 81   PESTEL Laurent/COLETTE Alexandre Honda Civic VTEC F2 13 7:56,2 +02:01,3
52 77   MULAC Stéphane/MULAC Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 13 7:56,4 +02:01,5
53 126   DENIS Benoît/TIFAGNE Anthony Citroën AX GTI FN 1 7:59,8 +02:04,9
54 127   FISK Thomas/EUDELINE Charly Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 8:07,5 +02:12,6
55 97   LESIGNE Olivier/LESIGNE Isabelle Renault Twingo R1 R 1B 8:08,0 +02:13,1
 
Classement ES8-St Benoit dHebertot (11.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 106   DELANNEY Sébastien/HAREL Gaëtan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 8:10,4 +02:15,5
57 118   LOLLIER Eddy/DUJARDIN Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 8:17,3 +02:22,4
58 115   THIROUIN Stéphane/RAIMBAULT Franck Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 8:19,4 +02:24,5
59 85   LEVARAY Michaël/DUBUS Pascal Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 8:19,6 +02:24,7
60 125   ASSE Christian/TIHY Emmanuel Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 8:27,7 +02:32,8
61 64   DEHAIS Stéphane/DEHAIS Marie Renault Clio 3 RS A 7 8:27,8 +02:32,9
62 123   LEKEU David/LEVAZEUX Sébastien Citroën AX GTI FN 1 8:34,6 +02:39,7
63 89   CHANCEREL Sandra/TOUSSAINT Léa Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 8:46,8 +02:51,9
64 95   HORNET Orlane/LEFRANCOIS Pauline Citroën AX GTI FA 5 8:50,8 +02:55,9
65 87   HERVIEU Daniel/LARCHER Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 9:22,0 +03:27,1
66 130   RIVIERE David/FAUVEL Melody Renault Twingo F2 11 9:24,9 +03:30,0
67 129   FAUVEL Florent/MAULION Karine Renault Twingo F2 11 9:44,0 +03:49,1