Classement ES9-Genneville (14.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 7:48,3 107km/h
2 2   RAGUES Pierre/PESENTI Julien Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 7:49,7 +00:01,4
3 9   ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 7:52,2 +00:03,9
4 10   LEMONNIER Xavier/MOINET Karine Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 8:03,4 +00:15,1
5 40   ROBERT Cédric/BLONDEL Quentin Mitsubishi Evo IX FN 4 8:06,3 +00:18,0
6 11   LEMAITRE Eddie/COUPE Ludovic Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 8:23,8 +00:35,5
7 32   CHAUFFRAY Thomas/PLADEAU Brice Renault Clio R3 R 3 8:24,0 +00:35,7
8 26   JULIEN Adrien/JULIEN Melissandre Mitsubishi Evo IX A 8 8:25,7 +00:37,4
9 25   DUTOT Michel/BOULET Julien Mitsubishi Evo IX FA 8 8:42,8 +00:54,5
10 74   GARDAN Stéphane/BAZIN Matthieu Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 8:44,0 +00:55,7
11 12   MOTTARD Guy/MARIANI Anthony Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 8:44,8 +00:56,5
12 14   DUPONT Nicolas/FESQUET Mickaël Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 8:51,2 +01:02,9
13 44   DEFLUBE Guillaume/GUEGAN Frédéric Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 8:54,6 +01:06,3
14 58   FLAMBARD Alexis/BLAISE Valentine Citroën C2 R2MAX R 2B 8:57,5 +01:09,2
15 83   DUFOUR Romain/MARICHEZ Aurore Citroën Saxo FA 6 9:01,2 +01:12,9
16 20   ROPERS Pascal/ROBE Géraldine Porsche 911 GT3 RS GT 10 9:02,0 +01:13,7
17 113   FAGNEN Florian/PLUMET Franck Citroën AX Sport F2 12 9:04,4 +01:16,1
18 75   LEON Patrice/LEON Nadia Seat Ibiza F2 13 9:06,6 +01:18,3
19 33   MACHEREY Arnaud/HAMARD Anthony Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 9:07,9 +01:19,6
20 73   MICHAUD Fabien/DOS REIS Sébastien Citroën Saxo F2 13 9:08,5 +01:20,2
21 55   MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 9:09,7 +01:21,4
22 70   COIGNARD Kévin/SKORUPA Thibault Renault Clio RS FN 3 9:14,6 +01:26,3
23 100   BURGOT Pierre-Antoine/LAFFAY Pierre Citroën Saxo FN 2 9:17,4 +01:29,1
24 105   BRIANTAIS Gaëtan/BRIANTAIS Géraldine Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 9:18,0 +01:29,7
25 47   MARTIN Nicolas/DAJON Romain Renault Clio RS F2 14 9:20,4 +01:32,1
26 29   HALLEY Alain/GOUIN Anthony Mitsubishi Evo VIII FA 8 9:26,5 +01:38,2
27 34   DESPOIS Fabien/DESPOIS Jérôme Renault Clio R3 R 3 9:27,0 +01:38,7
28 61   LEBRETON Cédric/VABRE Johanna Renault Clio RS FA 7 9:31,0 +01:42,7
29 31   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Evo X R 4 9:31,2 +01:42,9
30 84   HEMERY Guillaume/HEMERY David Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 9:32,6 +01:44,3
31 36   CAHAGNE Stéphane/MARTINAIS Mathieu Renault Clio R3 R 3 9:33,7 +01:45,4
32 37   DUREL Jean-Luc/DUREL Nolwenn Renault Clio R3 R 3 9:34,3 +01:46,0
33 86   FAUVEL Franck/GAUTIER Philippe Citroën Saxo FA 6 9:36,1 +01:47,8
34 69   VABRE Victor/LEPROUX Jean-Baptiste Renault Clio RS FN 3 9:38,3 +01:50,0
35 101   DELACOUR Gabriel/BLAISE Camille Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 9:39,3 +01:51,0
36 35   JEANBLANC Patrice/JEANBLANC Antoine Renault Clio R3 R 3 9:39,9 +01:51,6
37 53   GALLOT Frédéric/GALLOT Astrid Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 9:40,9 +01:52,6
38 5   REYDELLET Bruno/REYDELLET Steve Peugeot 206 WRC FA 8W 9:41,3 +01:53,0
39 45   PELHATE Arnaud/DOUESNARD Jason Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 9:49,2 +02:00,9
40 60   ROUSSELIN Johann/ Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 10:04,0 +02:15,7
41 120   SEBIRE Anthony/SEBIRE Loïc Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 10:04,5 +02:16,2
42 107   DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas/TRAVERSIN Dimitri Citroën Saxo FN 2 10:07,5 +02:19,2
43 52   BREARD Kévin/CLOUET Audrick Peugeot 206 FA 6K 10:11,2 +02:22,9
44 126   DENIS Benoît/TIFAGNE Anthony Citroën AX GTI FN 1 10:12,4 +02:24,1
45 108   LAVEILLE Dimitri/DAVID Bryan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 10:26,8 +02:38,5
46 106   DELANNEY Sébastien/HAREL Gaëtan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 10:28,3 +02:40,0
47 124   LIARD Julien/BERTHAUME Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 10:31,4 +02:43,1
48 72   ROUSSEAU Vincent/MOISSON Samuel Renault Clio FN 3 10:31,6 +02:43,3
49 79   JORIS Stéphane/PATTE JOIGNEAUX Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 10:37,1 +02:48,8
50 99   RACINE Alan/RACINE Dimitri Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 10:41,3 +02:53,0
51 30   BIRON Damien/FOURMONT Franck Subaru Impreza Sti A 8 10:43,8 +02:55,5
52 77   MULAC Stéphane/MULAC Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 13 10:48,3 +03:00,0
53 123   LEKEU David/LEVAZEUX Sébastien Citroën AX GTI FN 1 10:54,2 +03:05,9
54 97   LESIGNE Olivier/LESIGNE Isabelle Renault Twingo R1 R 1B 10:59,5 +03:11,2
55 118   LOLLIER Eddy/DUJARDIN Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 11:03,6 +03:15,3
 
Classement ES9-Genneville (14.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 81   PESTEL Laurent/COLETTE Alexandre Honda Civic VTEC F2 13 11:08,1 +03:19,8
57 127   FISK Thomas/EUDELINE Charly Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 11:13,4 +03:25,1
58 125   ASSE Christian/TIHY Emmanuel Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 11:16,3 +03:28,0
59 129   FAUVEL Florent/MAULION Karine Renault Twingo F2 11 11:40,2 +03:51,9
60 95   HORNET Orlane/LEFRANCOIS Pauline Citroën AX GTI FA 5 11:47,8 +03:59,5
61 85   LEVARAY Michaël/DUBUS Pascal Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 11:51,4 +04:03,1
62 64   DEHAIS Stéphane/DEHAIS Marie Renault Clio 3 RS A 7 12:08,9 +04:20,6
63 87   HERVIEU Daniel/LARCHER Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 12:51,9 +05:03,6
64 115   THIROUIN Stéphane/RAIMBAULT Franck Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 13:27,0 +05:38,7
65 130   RIVIERE David/FAUVEL Melody Renault Twingo F2 11 13:28,4 +05:40,1
66 89   CHANCEREL Sandra/TOUSSAINT Léa Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 15:11,3 +07:23,0