Classement ES1-LAcadienne (13.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 4   HERNANDEZ Nicolas/BARBOT Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 7:33,7 103km/h
2 6   TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne Porsche GT3 GT 10 7:41,6 +00:07,9
3 2   FAUCHER Mickaël/FAUCHER Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 7:47,0 +00:13,3
4 3   LABROUSSE Fabien/BRISSIAUD Jérémy Citroën DS3 R 5 7:51,3 +00:17,6
5 17   LONGEPE Bruno/CORBINEAU Marie Renault Clio R3 R 3 7:58,5 +00:24,8
6 10   FAVREAU Laurent/LE FEVRE Pascale Subaru Impreza STI FA 8 7:59,3 +00:25,6
7 42   BLONDEL Sébastien/DUFAUR Camille Renault Clio F2 14 8:04,6 +00:30,9
8 16   LEZEAU Romuald/REAULT Vincent Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 8:05,1 +00:31,4
9 27   LABROUSSE Geoffrey/VERRY Vanessa Peugeot 208 R 2 8:09,7 +00:36,0
10 43   RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU Romain Renault Mégane Maxi F2 14 8:16,1 +00:42,4
11 19   BOISDRON Thierry/PRETESEILLE Frédéric Renault Clio R3 MAX R 3 8:22,0 +00:48,3
12 55   MESNAGER Lionel/OUVRY Eleonore Citroën Saxo F2 13 8:22,0 +00:48,3
13 25   SEGUY Maxime/JOSSERAND Alexis Citroën C2 VTS R 2 8:23,3 +00:49,6
14 40   GERMAIN Sébastien/GOUIONNET Sébastien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 8:25,3 +00:51,6
15 14   HERBELIN Christophe/ALLIGNET Cédric Citroën DS3 R 3 8:25,9 +00:52,2
16 37   CARTIER Nicolas/CARTIER Lisa Peugeot 306 F2 14 8:26,1 +00:52,4
17 47   MAHIER Sylvain/MAHIER Daniel Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 8:28,7 +00:55,0
18 11   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R 4 8:30,3 +00:56,6
19 41   GAUTHIER Romuald/ Citroën Xsara F2 14 8:31,6 +00:57,9
20 24   CHATILLON Loïc/CHATILLON Matteo Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 8:34,2 +01:00,5
21 26   TOUVRON Christopher/RICOU Brice Renault Twingo RS R 2 8:36,0 +01:02,3
22 63   LIHOREAU Loïc/CORJON Julie Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 8:38,5 +01:04,8
23 64   GONZALEZ Pierre/RAGEAU Amelyne Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 8:38,7 +01:05,0
24 45   AUGER Richard/PICHON Bastien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 8:39,1 +01:05,4
25 68   RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco/LANGLOIS Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 F2 12 8:40,8 +01:07,1
26 54   GAGNEPAIN Cédric/RATEAU Flavien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 8:41,0 +01:07,3
27 32   APPERCE Xavier/APPERCE Jérémy Renault Clio 2 RS FA 7 8:45,2 +01:11,5
28 22   BADEL Franck/MANIGLIER Tanguy Fiat Punto FA 6K 8:48,9 +01:15,2
29 18   VAUCEL Jérôme/VAUCEL Cyril Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 8:49,6 +01:15,9
30 72   DAVID Christophe/DAVID Marie Citroën AX GTI FN 1 8:49,6 +01:15,9
31 23   CHARLES Dimitri/RODRIGUES Lise Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 8:54,0 +01:20,3
32 15   HARNOIS Romain/GEORGES Gaël Renault Clio R3 R 3 8:55,6 +01:21,9
33 61   CADU Julien/DELAHAIS Nicolas Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 8:57,6 +01:23,9
34 53   MORILLEAU Yohan/MORILLEAU Clara Citroën Saxo F2 13 9:00,9 +01:27,2
35 8   JAROUSSAT Jérémy/BOURGUIGNON Aurélie Ford Fiesta ST A 8 9:02,7 +01:29,0
36 34   LE CADRE Florian/BARRAUD Kévin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 9:03,1 +01:29,4
37 35   ROUX Alexandre/BONNEAU Jean-Paul Peugeot 206 F2 14 9:04,5 +01:30,8
38 38   JAMAIN Philippe/VEROLA Anthony Peugeot 306 Maxi F2 14 9:09,0 +01:35,3
39 33   PEROU Fabrice/TRICHARD Sébastien Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 9:09,1 +01:35,4
40 62   GERAUD Olivier/LEROY Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 9:12,2 +01:38,5
41 12   BLONDEL Jean-Philippe/BLONDEL Didier Renault Clio Maxi A 7K 9:13,0 +01:39,3
42 74   BAUDIN Thomas/POIDEVIN Cédric Citroën AX GTI FN 1 9:16,2 +01:42,5
43 70   DAM VAN NHINH Damien/DHOTE Gwénaelle Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 9:17,5 +01:43,8
44 7   THOMAS Régis/CARPENTIER Emeric BMW 325 I Coupe FA 8 9:18,1 +01:44,4
45 73   DUFAY Arthur/DUFAY Franck Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 9:21,2 +01:47,5
46 36   DEVAUX Laurent/DEVAUX Nicolas Peugeot 205 F2 14 9:26,1 +01:52,4
47 60   ANCELIN Mathieu/TROUBAT Julien Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 9:32,4 +01:58,7
48 46   LEGRAND Thierry/LEGRAND Alexandre Renault Clio 16S FN 3 9:38,2 +02:04,5
49 67   MENARD Damien/RIAND Elodie Peugeot 106 F2 12 9:39,2 +02:05,5
50 50   GAUTIER Romain/MAQUIGNON Emmanuel Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 6 9:43,1 +02:09,4
51 75   PELERIN Jean-Claude/PAPUCHON Kévin Peugeot 205 F2 11 9:44,4 +02:10,7
52 29   VIRLY Sabine/BRET Laurent Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 9:44,7 +02:11,0
53 49   DENIAU Adrien/LANGON Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 9:55,6 +02:21,9
54 52   DELON Thomas/DELON Benoît Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 9:57,4 +02:23,7
55 39   CHANTEREAUX Grégory/TRANCHARD Aurélien Peugeot 309 GTI 16 F2 14 9:58,0 +02:24,3
 
Classement ES1-LAcadienne (13.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 65   JEANDOT Vincent/BOUTEAU David Citroën Saxo FN 2 9:58,4 +02:24,7
57 57   WESOLOWSKI Nicolas/DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 10:02,1 +02:28,4