Classement ES10-LAcadienne (13.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 4   HERNANDEZ Nicolas/BARBOT Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 7:17,4 106km/h
2 2   FAUCHER Mickaël/FAUCHER Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 7:22,4 +00:05,0
3 17   LONGEPE Bruno/CORBINEAU Marie Renault Clio R3 R 3 7:30,8 +00:13,4
4 16   LEZEAU Romuald/REAULT Vincent Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 7:41,0 +00:23,6
5 6   TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne Porsche GT3 GT 10 7:42,1 +00:24,7
6 27   LABROUSSE Geoffrey/VERRY Vanessa Peugeot 208 R 2 7:54,2 +00:36,8
7 43   RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU Romain Renault Mégane Maxi F2 14 8:02,6 +00:45,2
8 26   TOUVRON Christopher/RICOU Brice Renault Twingo RS R 2 8:03,5 +00:46,1
9 10   FAVREAU Laurent/LE FEVRE Pascale Subaru Impreza STI FA 8 8:06,4 +00:49,0
10 18   VAUCEL Jérôme/VAUCEL Cyril Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 8:06,4 +00:49,0
11 37   CARTIER Nicolas/CARTIER Lisa Peugeot 306 F2 14 8:07,8 +00:50,4
12 24   CHATILLON Loïc/CHATILLON Matteo Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 8:09,1 +00:51,7
13 40   GERMAIN Sébastien/GOUIONNET Sébastien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 8:12,1 +00:54,7
14 32   APPERCE Xavier/APPERCE Jérémy Renault Clio 2 RS FA 7 8:18,3 +01:00,9
15 47   MAHIER Sylvain/MAHIER Daniel Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 8:19,3 +01:01,9
16 23   CHARLES Dimitri/RODRIGUES Lise Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 8:22,6 +01:05,2
17 15   HARNOIS Romain/GEORGES Gaël Renault Clio R3 R 3 8:25,7 +01:08,3
18 25   SEGUY Maxime/JOSSERAND Alexis Citroën C2 VTS R 2 8:33,2 +01:15,8
19 65   JEANDOT Vincent/BOUTEAU David Citroën Saxo FN 2 8:43,0 +01:25,6
20 41   GAUTHIER Romuald/ Citroën Xsara F2 14 8:44,9 +01:27,5
21 64   GONZALEZ Pierre/RAGEAU Amelyne Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 8:52,8 +01:35,4
22 54   GAGNEPAIN Cédric/RATEAU Flavien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 8:53,9 +01:36,5
23 38   JAMAIN Philippe/VEROLA Anthony Peugeot 306 Maxi F2 14 9:01,6 +01:44,2
24 14   HERBELIN Christophe/ALLIGNET Cédric Citroën DS3 R 3 9:03,1 +01:45,7
25 67   MENARD Damien/RIAND Elodie Peugeot 106 F2 12 9:03,1 +01:45,7
26 7   THOMAS Régis/CARPENTIER Emeric BMW 325 I Coupe FA 8 9:07,5 +01:50,1
27 34   LE CADRE Florian/BARRAUD Kévin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 9:08,5 +01:51,1
28 62   GERAUD Olivier/LEROY Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 9:08,9 +01:51,5
29 68   RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco/LANGLOIS Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 F2 12 9:11,0 +01:53,6
30 75   PELERIN Jean-Claude/PAPUCHON Kévin Peugeot 205 F2 11 9:11,6 +01:54,2
31 60   ANCELIN Mathieu/TROUBAT Julien Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 9:14,3 +01:56,9
32 8   JAROUSSAT Jérémy/BOURGUIGNON Aurélie Ford Fiesta ST A 8 9:15,9 +01:58,5
33 39   CHANTEREAUX Grégory/TRANCHARD Aurélien Peugeot 309 GTI 16 F2 14 9:18,7 +02:01,3
34 70   DAM VAN NHINH Damien/DHOTE Gwénaelle Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 9:34,2 +02:16,8
35 36   DEVAUX Laurent/DEVAUX Nicolas Peugeot 205 F2 14 9:34,3 +02:16,9
36 49   DENIAU Adrien/LANGON Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 9:43,4 +02:26,0
37 50   GAUTIER Romain/MAQUIGNON Emmanuel Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 6 10:42,2 +03:24,8
38 57   WESOLOWSKI Nicolas/DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 10:51,8 +03:34,4