Classement ES11-Les 3 B (10.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 4   HERNANDEZ Nicolas/BARBOT Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 5:42,7 105km/h
2 2   FAUCHER Mickaël/FAUCHER Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 5:51,8 +00:09,1
3 17   LONGEPE Bruno/CORBINEAU Marie Renault Clio R3 R 3 5:55,6 +00:12,9
4 16   LEZEAU Romuald/REAULT Vincent Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 5:59,6 +00:16,9
5 6   TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne Porsche GT3 GT 10 6:02,3 +00:19,6
6 43   RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU Romain Renault Mégane Maxi F2 14 6:16,7 +00:34,0
7 27   LABROUSSE Geoffrey/VERRY Vanessa Peugeot 208 R 2 6:16,8 +00:34,1
8 10   FAVREAU Laurent/LE FEVRE Pascale Subaru Impreza STI FA 8 6:20,2 +00:37,5
9 37   CARTIER Nicolas/CARTIER Lisa Peugeot 306 F2 14 6:21,1 +00:38,4
10 26   TOUVRON Christopher/RICOU Brice Renault Twingo RS R 2 6:21,2 +00:38,5
11 18   VAUCEL Jérôme/VAUCEL Cyril Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 6:21,3 +00:38,6
12 23   CHARLES Dimitri/RODRIGUES Lise Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 6:25,1 +00:42,4
13 32   APPERCE Xavier/APPERCE Jérémy Renault Clio 2 RS FA 7 6:29,4 +00:46,7
14 40   GERMAIN Sébastien/GOUIONNET Sébastien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 6:29,7 +00:47,0
15 15   HARNOIS Romain/GEORGES Gaël Renault Clio R3 R 3 6:29,7 +00:47,0
16 24   CHATILLON Loïc/CHATILLON Matteo Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 6:31,0 +00:48,3
17 47   MAHIER Sylvain/MAHIER Daniel Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 6:35,7 +00:53,0
18 25   SEGUY Maxime/JOSSERAND Alexis Citroën C2 VTS R 2 6:44,6 +01:01,9
19 41   GAUTHIER Romuald/ Citroën Xsara F2 14 6:48,8 +01:06,1
20 65   JEANDOT Vincent/BOUTEAU David Citroën Saxo FN 2 6:49,6 +01:06,9
21 14   HERBELIN Christophe/ALLIGNET Cédric Citroën DS3 R 3 6:51,6 +01:08,9
22 54   GAGNEPAIN Cédric/RATEAU Flavien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 6:53,9 +01:11,2
23 38   JAMAIN Philippe/VEROLA Anthony Peugeot 306 Maxi F2 14 6:58,5 +01:15,8
24 68   RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco/LANGLOIS Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 F2 12 7:01,0 +01:18,3
25 7   THOMAS Régis/CARPENTIER Emeric BMW 325 I Coupe FA 8 7:01,0 +01:18,3
26 64   GONZALEZ Pierre/RAGEAU Amelyne Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 7:01,2 +01:18,5
27 62   GERAUD Olivier/LEROY Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 7:05,9 +01:23,2
28 34   LE CADRE Florian/BARRAUD Kévin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 7:07,6 +01:24,9
29 67   MENARD Damien/RIAND Elodie Peugeot 106 F2 12 7:07,9 +01:25,2
30 60   ANCELIN Mathieu/TROUBAT Julien Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 7:10,6 +01:27,9
31 39   CHANTEREAUX Grégory/TRANCHARD Aurélien Peugeot 309 GTI 16 F2 14 7:14,6 +01:31,9
32 75   PELERIN Jean-Claude/PAPUCHON Kévin Peugeot 205 F2 11 7:14,7 +01:32,0
33 36   DEVAUX Laurent/DEVAUX Nicolas Peugeot 205 F2 14 7:26,6 +01:43,9
34 8   JAROUSSAT Jérémy/BOURGUIGNON Aurélie Ford Fiesta ST A 8 7:27,8 +01:45,1
35 70   DAM VAN NHINH Damien/DHOTE Gwénaelle Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 7:36,1 +01:53,4
36 49   DENIAU Adrien/LANGON Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 7:40,8 +01:58,1
37 57   WESOLOWSKI Nicolas/DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 8:05,6 +02:22,9
38 50   GAUTIER Romain/MAQUIGNON Emmanuel Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 6 8:24,3 +02:41,6