Classement ES12-Les Bois (7.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 4   HERNANDEZ Nicolas/BARBOT Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 4:46,1 88km/h
2 17   LONGEPE Bruno/CORBINEAU Marie Renault Clio R3 R 3 4:49,0 +00:02,9
3 2   FAUCHER Mickaël/FAUCHER Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 4:49,9 +00:03,8
4 16   LEZEAU Romuald/REAULT Vincent Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 4:55,2 +00:09,1
5 6   TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne Porsche GT3 GT 10 5:01,7 +00:15,6
6 43   RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU Romain Renault Mégane Maxi F2 14 5:10,1 +00:24,0
7 18   VAUCEL Jérôme/VAUCEL Cyril Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 5:12,4 +00:26,3
8 15   HARNOIS Romain/GEORGES Gaël Renault Clio R3 R 3 5:15,8 +00:29,7
9 26   TOUVRON Christopher/RICOU Brice Renault Twingo RS R 2 5:16,3 +00:30,2
10 37   CARTIER Nicolas/CARTIER Lisa Peugeot 306 F2 14 5:16,7 +00:30,6
11 23   CHARLES Dimitri/RODRIGUES Lise Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 5:17,2 +00:31,1
12 10   FAVREAU Laurent/LE FEVRE Pascale Subaru Impreza STI FA 8 5:19,5 +00:33,4
13 40   GERMAIN Sébastien/GOUIONNET Sébastien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 5:20,3 +00:34,2
14 32   APPERCE Xavier/APPERCE Jérémy Renault Clio 2 RS FA 7 5:20,6 +00:34,5
15 47   MAHIER Sylvain/MAHIER Daniel Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 5:23,0 +00:36,9
16 27   LABROUSSE Geoffrey/VERRY Vanessa Peugeot 208 R 2 5:23,6 +00:37,5
17 24   CHATILLON Loïc/CHATILLON Matteo Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 5:23,8 +00:37,7
18 25   SEGUY Maxime/JOSSERAND Alexis Citroën C2 VTS R 2 5:34,4 +00:48,3
19 41   GAUTHIER Romuald/ Citroën Xsara F2 14 5:34,8 +00:48,7
20 65   JEANDOT Vincent/BOUTEAU David Citroën Saxo FN 2 5:35,2 +00:49,1
21 38   JAMAIN Philippe/VEROLA Anthony Peugeot 306 Maxi F2 14 5:37,5 +00:51,4
22 54   GAGNEPAIN Cédric/RATEAU Flavien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 5:39,8 +00:53,7
23 62   GERAUD Olivier/LEROY Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:43,2 +00:57,1
24 8   JAROUSSAT Jérémy/BOURGUIGNON Aurélie Ford Fiesta ST A 8 5:44,5 +00:58,4
25 34   LE CADRE Florian/BARRAUD Kévin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 5:44,7 +00:58,6
26 64   GONZALEZ Pierre/RAGEAU Amelyne Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:47,1 +01:01,0
27 7   THOMAS Régis/CARPENTIER Emeric BMW 325 I Coupe FA 8 5:48,9 +01:02,8
28 14   HERBELIN Christophe/ALLIGNET Cédric Citroën DS3 R 3 5:50,4 +01:04,3
29 36   DEVAUX Laurent/DEVAUX Nicolas Peugeot 205 F2 14 5:51,8 +01:05,7
30 67   MENARD Damien/RIAND Elodie Peugeot 106 F2 12 5:56,2 +01:10,1
31 75   PELERIN Jean-Claude/PAPUCHON Kévin Peugeot 205 F2 11 5:56,7 +01:10,6
32 39   CHANTEREAUX Grégory/TRANCHARD Aurélien Peugeot 309 GTI 16 F2 14 6:02,8 +01:16,7
33 60   ANCELIN Mathieu/TROUBAT Julien Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 6:03,8 +01:17,7
34 70   DAM VAN NHINH Damien/DHOTE Gwénaelle Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 6:12,3 +01:26,2
35 68   RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco/LANGLOIS Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 F2 12 6:17,1 +01:31,0
36 49   DENIAU Adrien/LANGON Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 6:19,0 +01:32,9
37 50   GAUTIER Romain/MAQUIGNON Emmanuel Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 6 6:41,1 +01:55,0
38 57   WESOLOWSKI Nicolas/DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 6:46,2 +02:00,1