Classement ES3-Les Bois (7.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 4   HERNANDEZ Nicolas/BARBOT Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 4:40,4 89km/h
2 6   TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne Porsche GT3 GT 10 4:44,7 +00:04,3
3 2   FAUCHER Mickaël/FAUCHER Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 4:49,0 +00:08,6
4 17   LONGEPE Bruno/CORBINEAU Marie Renault Clio R3 R 3 4:49,9 +00:09,5
5 10   FAVREAU Laurent/LE FEVRE Pascale Subaru Impreza STI FA 8 5:03,3 +00:22,9
6 18   VAUCEL Jérôme/VAUCEL Cyril Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 5:04,1 +00:23,7
7 11   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R 4 5:05,7 +00:25,3
8 16   LEZEAU Romuald/REAULT Vincent Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 5:06,0 +00:25,6
9 19   BOISDRON Thierry/PRETESEILLE Frédéric Renault Clio R3 MAX R 3 5:06,4 +00:26,0
10 27   LABROUSSE Geoffrey/VERRY Vanessa Peugeot 208 R 2 5:06,9 +00:26,5
11 26   TOUVRON Christopher/RICOU Brice Renault Twingo RS R 2 5:07,0 +00:26,6
12 24   CHATILLON Loïc/CHATILLON Matteo Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 5:10,1 +00:29,7
13 23   CHARLES Dimitri/RODRIGUES Lise Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 5:11,6 +00:31,2
14 25   SEGUY Maxime/JOSSERAND Alexis Citroën C2 VTS R 2 5:14,6 +00:34,2
15 37   CARTIER Nicolas/CARTIER Lisa Peugeot 306 F2 14 5:15,4 +00:35,0
16 22   BADEL Franck/MANIGLIER Tanguy Fiat Punto FA 6K 5:16,1 +00:35,7
17 32   APPERCE Xavier/APPERCE Jérémy Renault Clio 2 RS FA 7 5:17,4 +00:37,0
18 40   GERMAIN Sébastien/GOUIONNET Sébastien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 5:21,6 +00:41,2
19 47   MAHIER Sylvain/MAHIER Daniel Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 5:22,6 +00:42,2
20 38   JAMAIN Philippe/VEROLA Anthony Peugeot 306 Maxi F2 14 5:25,0 +00:44,6
21 15   HARNOIS Romain/GEORGES Gaël Renault Clio R3 R 3 5:26,2 +00:45,8
22 12   BLONDEL Jean-Philippe/BLONDEL Didier Renault Clio Maxi A 7K 5:28,1 +00:47,7
23 34   LE CADRE Florian/BARRAUD Kévin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 5:29,4 +00:49,0
24 63   LIHOREAU Loïc/CORJON Julie Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 5:30,7 +00:50,3
25 55   MESNAGER Lionel/OUVRY Eleonore Citroën Saxo F2 13 5:30,9 +00:50,5
26 43   RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU Romain Renault Mégane Maxi F2 14 5:32,5 +00:52,1
27 14   HERBELIN Christophe/ALLIGNET Cédric Citroën DS3 R 3 5:34,7 +00:54,3
28 41   GAUTHIER Romuald/ Citroën Xsara F2 14 5:35,6 +00:55,2
29 62   GERAUD Olivier/LEROY Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:37,5 +00:57,1
30 7   THOMAS Régis/CARPENTIER Emeric BMW 325 I Coupe FA 8 5:37,8 +00:57,4
31 36   DEVAUX Laurent/DEVAUX Nicolas Peugeot 205 F2 14 5:38,8 +00:58,4
32 64   GONZALEZ Pierre/RAGEAU Amelyne Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:39,5 +00:59,1
33 61   CADU Julien/DELAHAIS Nicolas Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 5:39,9 +00:59,5
34 45   AUGER Richard/PICHON Bastien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 5:40,5 +01:00,1
35 54   GAGNEPAIN Cédric/RATEAU Flavien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 5:42,0 +01:01,6
36 68   RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco/LANGLOIS Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 F2 12 5:42,7 +01:02,3
37 65   JEANDOT Vincent/BOUTEAU David Citroën Saxo FN 2 5:45,8 +01:05,4
38 33   PEROU Fabrice/TRICHARD Sébastien Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 5:48,1 +01:07,7
39 8   JAROUSSAT Jérémy/BOURGUIGNON Aurélie Ford Fiesta ST A 8 5:50,9 +01:10,5
40 67   MENARD Damien/RIAND Elodie Peugeot 106 F2 12 5:52,8 +01:12,4
41 74   BAUDIN Thomas/POIDEVIN Cédric Citroën AX GTI FN 1 5:55,6 +01:15,2
42 29   VIRLY Sabine/BRET Laurent Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 5:55,9 +01:15,5
43 72   DAVID Christophe/DAVID Marie Citroën AX GTI FN 1 5:57,0 +01:16,6
44 49   DENIAU Adrien/LANGON Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 6:00,9 +01:20,5
45 73   DUFAY Arthur/DUFAY Franck Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 6:02,6 +01:22,2
46 39   CHANTEREAUX Grégory/TRANCHARD Aurélien Peugeot 309 GTI 16 F2 14 6:04,0 +01:23,6
47 70   DAM VAN NHINH Damien/DHOTE Gwénaelle Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 6:04,4 +01:24,0
48 60   ANCELIN Mathieu/TROUBAT Julien Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 6:08,1 +01:27,7
49 75   PELERIN Jean-Claude/PAPUCHON Kévin Peugeot 205 F2 11 6:10,1 +01:29,7
50 50   GAUTIER Romain/MAQUIGNON Emmanuel Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 6 6:18,0 +01:37,6
51 42   BLONDEL Sébastien/DUFAUR Camille Renault Clio F2 14 6:18,1 +01:37,7
52 57   WESOLOWSKI Nicolas/DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 6:18,1 +01:37,7