Classement ES4-LAcadienne (13.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 4   HERNANDEZ Nicolas/BARBOT Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 7:06,9 109km/h
2 2   FAUCHER Mickaël/FAUCHER Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 7:19,1 +00:12,2
3 17   LONGEPE Bruno/CORBINEAU Marie Renault Clio R3 R 3 7:21,9 +00:15,0
4 6   TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne Porsche GT3 GT 10 7:26,9 +00:20,0
5 16   LEZEAU Romuald/REAULT Vincent Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 7:36,2 +00:29,3
6 10   FAVREAU Laurent/LE FEVRE Pascale Subaru Impreza STI FA 8 7:42,0 +00:35,1
7 27   LABROUSSE Geoffrey/VERRY Vanessa Peugeot 208 R 2 7:43,3 +00:36,4
8 43   RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU Romain Renault Mégane Maxi F2 14 7:47,7 +00:40,8
9 40   GERMAIN Sébastien/GOUIONNET Sébastien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 7:51,8 +00:44,9
10 26   TOUVRON Christopher/RICOU Brice Renault Twingo RS R 2 7:54,2 +00:47,3
11 19   BOISDRON Thierry/PRETESEILLE Frédéric Renault Clio R3 MAX R 3 7:54,8 +00:47,9
12 18   VAUCEL Jérôme/VAUCEL Cyril Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 7:58,6 +00:51,7
13 25   SEGUY Maxime/JOSSERAND Alexis Citroën C2 VTS R 2 8:00,6 +00:53,7
14 11   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R 4 8:00,6 +00:53,7
15 37   CARTIER Nicolas/CARTIER Lisa Peugeot 306 F2 14 8:04,2 +00:57,3
16 24   CHATILLON Loïc/CHATILLON Matteo Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 8:06,9 +01:00,0
17 41   GAUTHIER Romuald/ Citroën Xsara F2 14 8:07,9 +01:01,0
18 47   MAHIER Sylvain/MAHIER Daniel Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 8:08,8 +01:01,9
19 14   HERBELIN Christophe/ALLIGNET Cédric Citroën DS3 R 3 8:10,0 +01:03,1
20 32   APPERCE Xavier/APPERCE Jérémy Renault Clio 2 RS FA 7 8:14,5 +01:07,6
21 61   CADU Julien/DELAHAIS Nicolas Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 8:15,7 +01:08,8
22 15   HARNOIS Romain/GEORGES Gaël Renault Clio R3 R 3 8:18,5 +01:11,6
23 62   GERAUD Olivier/LEROY Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 8:19,9 +01:13,0
24 23   CHARLES Dimitri/RODRIGUES Lise Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 8:20,9 +01:14,0
25 38   JAMAIN Philippe/VEROLA Anthony Peugeot 306 Maxi F2 14 8:24,0 +01:17,1
26 68   RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco/LANGLOIS Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 F2 12 8:28,9 +01:22,0
27 72   DAVID Christophe/DAVID Marie Citroën AX GTI FN 1 8:31,3 +01:24,4
28 22   BADEL Franck/MANIGLIER Tanguy Fiat Punto FA 6K 8:32,4 +01:25,5
29 34   LE CADRE Florian/BARRAUD Kévin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 8:34,0 +01:27,1
30 7   THOMAS Régis/CARPENTIER Emeric BMW 325 I Coupe FA 8 8:37,7 +01:30,8
31 36   DEVAUX Laurent/DEVAUX Nicolas Peugeot 205 F2 14 8:38,2 +01:31,3
32 64   GONZALEZ Pierre/RAGEAU Amelyne Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 8:39,6 +01:32,7
33 45   AUGER Richard/PICHON Bastien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 8:41,6 +01:34,7
34 8   JAROUSSAT Jérémy/BOURGUIGNON Aurélie Ford Fiesta ST A 8 8:45,5 +01:38,6
35 65   JEANDOT Vincent/BOUTEAU David Citroën Saxo FN 2 8:48,3 +01:41,4
36 67   MENARD Damien/RIAND Elodie Peugeot 106 F2 12 8:55,6 +01:48,7
37 54   GAGNEPAIN Cédric/RATEAU Flavien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 8:56,6 +01:49,7
38 60   ANCELIN Mathieu/TROUBAT Julien Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 8:59,5 +01:52,6
39 73   DUFAY Arthur/DUFAY Franck Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 9:01,5 +01:54,6
40 70   DAM VAN NHINH Damien/DHOTE Gwénaelle Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 9:01,8 +01:54,9
41 29   VIRLY Sabine/BRET Laurent Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 9:04,1 +01:57,2
42 50   GAUTIER Romain/MAQUIGNON Emmanuel Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 6 9:07,6 +02:00,7
43 75   PELERIN Jean-Claude/PAPUCHON Kévin Peugeot 205 F2 11 9:07,8 +02:00,9
44 74   BAUDIN Thomas/POIDEVIN Cédric Citroën AX GTI FN 1 9:11,8 +02:04,9
45 49   DENIAU Adrien/LANGON Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 9:14,9 +02:08,0
46 39   CHANTEREAUX Grégory/TRANCHARD Aurélien Peugeot 309 GTI 16 F2 14 9:18,8 +02:11,9
47 57   WESOLOWSKI Nicolas/DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 9:55,7 +02:48,8
48 42   BLONDEL Sébastien/DUFAUR Camille Renault Clio F2 14 10:07,6 +03:00,7