Classement ES5-Les 3 B (10.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 4   HERNANDEZ Nicolas/BARBOT Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 5:40,2 105km/h
2 2   FAUCHER Mickaël/FAUCHER Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 5:42,2 +00:02,0
3 17   LONGEPE Bruno/CORBINEAU Marie Renault Clio R3 R 3 5:55,5 +00:15,3
4 16   LEZEAU Romuald/REAULT Vincent Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 6:03,3 +00:23,1
5 6   TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne Porsche GT3 GT 10 6:05,1 +00:24,9
6 10   FAVREAU Laurent/LE FEVRE Pascale Subaru Impreza STI FA 8 6:06,2 +00:26,0
7 27   LABROUSSE Geoffrey/VERRY Vanessa Peugeot 208 R 2 6:08,5 +00:28,3
8 26   TOUVRON Christopher/RICOU Brice Renault Twingo RS R 2 6:10,1 +00:29,9
9 40   GERMAIN Sébastien/GOUIONNET Sébastien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 6:12,7 +00:32,5
10 11   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R 4 6:12,9 +00:32,7
11 18   VAUCEL Jérôme/VAUCEL Cyril Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 6:13,2 +00:33,0
12 19   BOISDRON Thierry/PRETESEILLE Frédéric Renault Clio R3 MAX R 3 6:17,5 +00:37,3
13 23   CHARLES Dimitri/RODRIGUES Lise Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 6:17,8 +00:37,6
14 15   HARNOIS Romain/GEORGES Gaël Renault Clio R3 R 3 6:18,2 +00:38,0
15 41   GAUTHIER Romuald/ Citroën Xsara F2 14 6:19,7 +00:39,5
16 32   APPERCE Xavier/APPERCE Jérémy Renault Clio 2 RS FA 7 6:20,6 +00:40,4
17 25   SEGUY Maxime/JOSSERAND Alexis Citroën C2 VTS R 2 6:22,8 +00:42,6
18 37   CARTIER Nicolas/CARTIER Lisa Peugeot 306 F2 14 6:24,7 +00:44,5
19 43   RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU Romain Renault Mégane Maxi F2 14 6:25,5 +00:45,3
20 24   CHATILLON Loïc/CHATILLON Matteo Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 6:25,8 +00:45,6
21 47   MAHIER Sylvain/MAHIER Daniel Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 6:26,3 +00:46,1
22 14   HERBELIN Christophe/ALLIGNET Cédric Citroën DS3 R 3 6:27,1 +00:46,9
23 38   JAMAIN Philippe/VEROLA Anthony Peugeot 306 Maxi F2 14 6:34,6 +00:54,4
24 22   BADEL Franck/MANIGLIER Tanguy Fiat Punto FA 6K 6:36,7 +00:56,5
25 68   RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco/LANGLOIS Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 F2 12 6:40,1 +00:59,9
26 62   GERAUD Olivier/LEROY Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 6:40,6 +01:00,4
27 7   THOMAS Régis/CARPENTIER Emeric BMW 325 I Coupe FA 8 6:41,5 +01:01,3
28 64   GONZALEZ Pierre/RAGEAU Amelyne Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 6:45,7 +01:05,5
29 65   JEANDOT Vincent/BOUTEAU David Citroën Saxo FN 2 6:47,1 +01:06,9
30 34   LE CADRE Florian/BARRAUD Kévin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 6:47,4 +01:07,2
31 8   JAROUSSAT Jérémy/BOURGUIGNON Aurélie Ford Fiesta ST A 8 6:52,1 +01:11,9
32 72   DAVID Christophe/DAVID Marie Citroën AX GTI FN 1 6:52,4 +01:12,2
33 36   DEVAUX Laurent/DEVAUX Nicolas Peugeot 205 F2 14 6:55,9 +01:15,7
34 54   GAGNEPAIN Cédric/RATEAU Flavien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 6:56,3 +01:16,1
35 67   MENARD Damien/RIAND Elodie Peugeot 106 F2 12 6:59,0 +01:18,8
36 60   ANCELIN Mathieu/TROUBAT Julien Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 7:05,9 +01:25,7
37 29   VIRLY Sabine/BRET Laurent Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 7:08,4 +01:28,2
38 74   BAUDIN Thomas/POIDEVIN Cédric Citroën AX GTI FN 1 7:08,5 +01:28,3
39 49   DENIAU Adrien/LANGON Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 7:09,1 +01:28,9
40 50   GAUTIER Romain/MAQUIGNON Emmanuel Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 6 7:10,2 +01:30,0
41 73   DUFAY Arthur/DUFAY Franck Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 7:10,9 +01:30,7
42 70   DAM VAN NHINH Damien/DHOTE Gwénaelle Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 7:14,4 +01:34,2
43 39   CHANTEREAUX Grégory/TRANCHARD Aurélien Peugeot 309 GTI 16 F2 14 7:17,9 +01:37,7
44 75   PELERIN Jean-Claude/PAPUCHON Kévin Peugeot 205 F2 11 7:19,1 +01:38,9
45 57   WESOLOWSKI Nicolas/DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 7:35,3 +01:55,1
46 42   BLONDEL Sébastien/DUFAUR Camille Renault Clio F2 14 7:56,3 +02:16,1