Classement ES6-Les Bois (7.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   FAUCHER Mickaël/FAUCHER Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 4:38,3 90km/h
2 4   HERNANDEZ Nicolas/BARBOT Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 4:40,3 +00:02,0
3 17   LONGEPE Bruno/CORBINEAU Marie Renault Clio R3 R 3 4:46,6 +00:08,3
4 16   LEZEAU Romuald/REAULT Vincent Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 4:52,9 +00:14,6
5 6   TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne Porsche GT3 GT 10 4:58,1 +00:19,8
6 11   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R 4 4:59,8 +00:21,5
7 10   FAVREAU Laurent/LE FEVRE Pascale Subaru Impreza STI FA 8 5:01,2 +00:22,9
8 43   RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU Romain Renault Mégane Maxi F2 14 5:01,2 +00:22,9
9 27   LABROUSSE Geoffrey/VERRY Vanessa Peugeot 208 R 2 5:02,3 +00:24,0
10 26   TOUVRON Christopher/RICOU Brice Renault Twingo RS R 2 5:02,5 +00:24,2
11 19   BOISDRON Thierry/PRETESEILLE Frédéric Renault Clio R3 MAX R 3 5:03,5 +00:25,2
12 18   VAUCEL Jérôme/VAUCEL Cyril Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 5:04,5 +00:26,2
13 15   HARNOIS Romain/GEORGES Gaël Renault Clio R3 R 3 5:05,7 +00:27,4
14 37   CARTIER Nicolas/CARTIER Lisa Peugeot 306 F2 14 5:06,3 +00:28,0
15 40   GERMAIN Sébastien/GOUIONNET Sébastien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 5:07,0 +00:28,7
16 47   MAHIER Sylvain/MAHIER Daniel Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 5:07,9 +00:29,6
17 23   CHARLES Dimitri/RODRIGUES Lise Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 5:07,9 +00:29,6
18 24   CHATILLON Loïc/CHATILLON Matteo Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 5:09,4 +00:31,1
19 41   GAUTHIER Romuald/ Citroën Xsara F2 14 5:12,1 +00:33,8
20 25   SEGUY Maxime/JOSSERAND Alexis Citroën C2 VTS R 2 5:13,0 +00:34,7
21 32   APPERCE Xavier/APPERCE Jérémy Renault Clio 2 RS FA 7 5:15,6 +00:37,3
22 38   JAMAIN Philippe/VEROLA Anthony Peugeot 306 Maxi F2 14 5:21,3 +00:43,0
23 34   LE CADRE Florian/BARRAUD Kévin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 5:27,6 +00:49,3
24 68   RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco/LANGLOIS Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 F2 12 5:27,7 +00:49,4
25 7   THOMAS Régis/CARPENTIER Emeric BMW 325 I Coupe FA 8 5:28,1 +00:49,8
26 36   DEVAUX Laurent/DEVAUX Nicolas Peugeot 205 F2 14 5:29,9 +00:51,6
27 14   HERBELIN Christophe/ALLIGNET Cédric Citroën DS3 R 3 5:32,1 +00:53,8
28 54   GAGNEPAIN Cédric/RATEAU Flavien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 5:32,2 +00:53,9
29 8   JAROUSSAT Jérémy/BOURGUIGNON Aurélie Ford Fiesta ST A 8 5:35,4 +00:57,1
30 62   GERAUD Olivier/LEROY Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:36,7 +00:58,4
31 72   DAVID Christophe/DAVID Marie Citroën AX GTI FN 1 5:37,0 +00:58,7
32 49   DENIAU Adrien/LANGON Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 5:44,1 +01:05,8
33 67   MENARD Damien/RIAND Elodie Peugeot 106 F2 12 5:44,4 +01:06,1
34 50   GAUTIER Romain/MAQUIGNON Emmanuel Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 6 5:44,7 +01:06,4
35 64   GONZALEZ Pierre/RAGEAU Amelyne Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:45,4 +01:07,1
36 75   PELERIN Jean-Claude/PAPUCHON Kévin Peugeot 205 F2 11 5:48,4 +01:10,1
37 29   VIRLY Sabine/BRET Laurent Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 5:48,5 +01:10,2
38 74   BAUDIN Thomas/POIDEVIN Cédric Citroën AX GTI FN 1 5:50,0 +01:11,7
39 60   ANCELIN Mathieu/TROUBAT Julien Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 5:51,6 +01:13,3
40 39   CHANTEREAUX Grégory/TRANCHARD Aurélien Peugeot 309 GTI 16 F2 14 5:55,2 +01:16,9
41 70   DAM VAN NHINH Damien/DHOTE Gwénaelle Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 6:02,0 +01:23,7
42 57   WESOLOWSKI Nicolas/DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 6:13,7 +01:35,4
43 42   BLONDEL Sébastien/DUFAUR Camille Renault Clio F2 14 6:20,5 +01:42,2
44 65   JEANDOT Vincent/BOUTEAU David Citroën Saxo FN 2 6:20,5 +01:42,2