Classement ES7-LAcadienne (13.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 4   HERNANDEZ Nicolas/BARBOT Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 7:04,7 110km/h
2 2   FAUCHER Mickaël/FAUCHER Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 7:14,4 +00:09,7
3 17   LONGEPE Bruno/CORBINEAU Marie Renault Clio R3 R 3 7:22,2 +00:17,5
4 6   TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne Porsche GT3 GT 10 7:29,7 +00:25,0
5 16   LEZEAU Romuald/REAULT Vincent Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 7:34,7 +00:30,0
6 43   RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU Romain Renault Mégane Maxi F2 14 7:40,7 +00:36,0
7 27   LABROUSSE Geoffrey/VERRY Vanessa Peugeot 208 R 2 7:42,9 +00:38,2
8 10   FAVREAU Laurent/LE FEVRE Pascale Subaru Impreza STI FA 8 7:45,9 +00:41,2
9 40   GERMAIN Sébastien/GOUIONNET Sébastien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 7:47,1 +00:42,4
10 26   TOUVRON Christopher/RICOU Brice Renault Twingo RS R 2 7:54,4 +00:49,7
11 37   CARTIER Nicolas/CARTIER Lisa Peugeot 306 F2 14 7:55,7 +00:51,0
12 18   VAUCEL Jérôme/VAUCEL Cyril Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 7:59,6 +00:54,9
13 19   BOISDRON Thierry/PRETESEILLE Frédéric Renault Clio R3 MAX R 3 8:02,1 +00:57,4
14 41   GAUTHIER Romuald/ Citroën Xsara F2 14 8:03,2 +00:58,5
15 25   SEGUY Maxime/JOSSERAND Alexis Citroën C2 VTS R 2 8:03,3 +00:58,6
16 32   APPERCE Xavier/APPERCE Jérémy Renault Clio 2 RS FA 7 8:06,0 +01:01,3
17 24   CHATILLON Loïc/CHATILLON Matteo Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 8:09,8 +01:05,1
18 42   BLONDEL Sébastien/DUFAUR Camille Renault Clio F2 14 8:10,8 +01:06,1
19 47   MAHIER Sylvain/MAHIER Daniel Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 8:12,1 +01:07,4
20 11   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R 4 8:12,4 +01:07,7
21 23   CHARLES Dimitri/RODRIGUES Lise Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 8:15,3 +01:10,6
22 14   HERBELIN Christophe/ALLIGNET Cédric Citroën DS3 R 3 8:18,6 +01:13,9
23 15   HARNOIS Romain/GEORGES Gaël Renault Clio R3 R 3 8:27,3 +01:22,6
24 38   JAMAIN Philippe/VEROLA Anthony Peugeot 306 Maxi F2 14 8:35,8 +01:31,1
25 72   DAVID Christophe/DAVID Marie Citroën AX GTI FN 1 8:38,3 +01:33,6
26 64   GONZALEZ Pierre/RAGEAU Amelyne Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 8:38,6 +01:33,9
27 7   THOMAS Régis/CARPENTIER Emeric BMW 325 I Coupe FA 8 8:44,5 +01:39,8
28 54   GAGNEPAIN Cédric/RATEAU Flavien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 8:45,0 +01:40,3
29 68   RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco/LANGLOIS Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 F2 12 8:45,7 +01:41,0
30 34   LE CADRE Florian/BARRAUD Kévin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 8:49,9 +01:45,2
31 65   JEANDOT Vincent/BOUTEAU David Citroën Saxo FN 2 8:55,6 +01:50,9
32 67   MENARD Damien/RIAND Elodie Peugeot 106 F2 12 9:02,7 +01:58,0
33 62   GERAUD Olivier/LEROY Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 9:12,1 +02:07,4
34 60   ANCELIN Mathieu/TROUBAT Julien Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 9:13,9 +02:09,2
35 75   PELERIN Jean-Claude/PAPUCHON Kévin Peugeot 205 F2 11 9:14,2 +02:09,5
36 70   DAM VAN NHINH Damien/DHOTE Gwénaelle Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 9:16,4 +02:11,7
37 49   DENIAU Adrien/LANGON Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 9:20,1 +02:15,4
38 50   GAUTIER Romain/MAQUIGNON Emmanuel Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 6 9:20,9 +02:16,2
39 36   DEVAUX Laurent/DEVAUX Nicolas Peugeot 205 F2 14 9:24,0 +02:19,3
40 8   JAROUSSAT Jérémy/BOURGUIGNON Aurélie Ford Fiesta ST A 8 9:26,3 +02:21,6
41 39   CHANTEREAUX Grégory/TRANCHARD Aurélien Peugeot 309 GTI 16 F2 14 9:32,7 +02:28,0
42 57   WESOLOWSKI Nicolas/DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 10:44,6 +03:39,9