Classement ES8-Les 3 B (10.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 4   HERNANDEZ Nicolas/BARBOT Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 5:37,3 106km/h
2 2   FAUCHER Mickaël/FAUCHER Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 5:42,0 +00:04,7
3 17   LONGEPE Bruno/CORBINEAU Marie Renault Clio R3 R 3 5:51,9 +00:14,6
4 16   LEZEAU Romuald/REAULT Vincent Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 5:59,2 +00:21,9
5 6   TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne Porsche GT3 GT 10 6:04,0 +00:26,7
6 43   RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU Romain Renault Mégane Maxi F2 14 6:05,6 +00:28,3
7 27   LABROUSSE Geoffrey/VERRY Vanessa Peugeot 208 R 2 6:07,1 +00:29,8
8 10   FAVREAU Laurent/LE FEVRE Pascale Subaru Impreza STI FA 8 6:08,8 +00:31,5
9 26   TOUVRON Christopher/RICOU Brice Renault Twingo RS R 2 6:11,4 +00:34,1
10 40   GERMAIN Sébastien/GOUIONNET Sébastien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 6:14,5 +00:37,2
11 11   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R 4 6:17,4 +00:40,1
12 18   VAUCEL Jérôme/VAUCEL Cyril Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 6:19,7 +00:42,4
13 37   CARTIER Nicolas/CARTIER Lisa Peugeot 306 F2 14 6:23,3 +00:46,0
14 25   SEGUY Maxime/JOSSERAND Alexis Citroën C2 VTS R 2 6:26,8 +00:49,5
15 32   APPERCE Xavier/APPERCE Jérémy Renault Clio 2 RS FA 7 6:27,0 +00:49,7
16 23   CHARLES Dimitri/RODRIGUES Lise Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 6:27,7 +00:50,4
17 42   BLONDEL Sébastien/DUFAUR Camille Renault Clio F2 14 6:30,9 +00:53,6
18 15   HARNOIS Romain/GEORGES Gaël Renault Clio R3 R 3 6:30,9 +00:53,6
19 47   MAHIER Sylvain/MAHIER Daniel Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 6:31,2 +00:53,9
20 41   GAUTHIER Romuald/ Citroën Xsara F2 14 6:32,9 +00:55,6
21 24   CHATILLON Loïc/CHATILLON Matteo Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 6:34,2 +00:56,9
22 14   HERBELIN Christophe/ALLIGNET Cédric Citroën DS3 R 3 6:37,6 +01:00,3
23 38   JAMAIN Philippe/VEROLA Anthony Peugeot 306 Maxi F2 14 6:50,1 +01:12,8
24 72   DAVID Christophe/DAVID Marie Citroën AX GTI FN 1 6:55,7 +01:18,4
25 64   GONZALEZ Pierre/RAGEAU Amelyne Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 7:00,5 +01:23,2
26 34   LE CADRE Florian/BARRAUD Kévin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 7:01,1 +01:23,8
27 68   RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco/LANGLOIS Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 F2 12 7:02,6 +01:25,3
28 7   THOMAS Régis/CARPENTIER Emeric BMW 325 I Coupe FA 8 7:02,9 +01:25,6
29 8   JAROUSSAT Jérémy/BOURGUIGNON Aurélie Ford Fiesta ST A 8 7:06,5 +01:29,2
30 65   JEANDOT Vincent/BOUTEAU David Citroën Saxo FN 2 7:06,6 +01:29,3
31 67   MENARD Damien/RIAND Elodie Peugeot 106 F2 12 7:09,6 +01:32,3
32 62   GERAUD Olivier/LEROY Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 7:11,5 +01:34,2
33 54   GAGNEPAIN Cédric/RATEAU Flavien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 7:11,9 +01:34,6
34 60   ANCELIN Mathieu/TROUBAT Julien Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 7:13,9 +01:36,6
35 75   PELERIN Jean-Claude/PAPUCHON Kévin Peugeot 205 F2 11 7:18,3 +01:41,0
36 39   CHANTEREAUX Grégory/TRANCHARD Aurélien Peugeot 309 GTI 16 F2 14 7:19,2 +01:41,9
37 36   DEVAUX Laurent/DEVAUX Nicolas Peugeot 205 F2 14 7:19,3 +01:42,0
38 49   DENIAU Adrien/LANGON Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 7:23,3 +01:46,0
39 70   DAM VAN NHINH Damien/DHOTE Gwénaelle Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 7:31,5 +01:54,2
40 57   WESOLOWSKI Nicolas/DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 8:19,8 +02:42,5
41 50   GAUTIER Romain/MAQUIGNON Emmanuel Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 6 8:25,8 +02:48,5