Classement ES9-Les Bois (7.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 4   HERNANDEZ Nicolas/BARBOT Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 4:43,0 89km/h
2 2   FAUCHER Mickaël/FAUCHER Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 4:45,2 +00:02,2
3 17   LONGEPE Bruno/CORBINEAU Marie Renault Clio R3 R 3 4:53,9 +00:10,9
4 16   LEZEAU Romuald/REAULT Vincent Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 5:01,3 +00:18,3
5 27   LABROUSSE Geoffrey/VERRY Vanessa Peugeot 208 R 2 5:03,9 +00:20,9
6 6   TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne Porsche GT3 GT 10 5:04,7 +00:21,7
7 11   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R 4 5:07,0 +00:24,0
8 42   BLONDEL Sébastien/DUFAUR Camille Renault Clio F2 14 5:07,1 +00:24,1
9 18   VAUCEL Jérôme/VAUCEL Cyril Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 5:07,9 +00:24,9
10 43   RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU Romain Renault Mégane Maxi F2 14 5:08,4 +00:25,4
11 26   TOUVRON Christopher/RICOU Brice Renault Twingo RS R 2 5:16,3 +00:33,3
12 32   APPERCE Xavier/APPERCE Jérémy Renault Clio 2 RS FA 7 5:18,3 +00:35,3
13 10   FAVREAU Laurent/LE FEVRE Pascale Subaru Impreza STI FA 8 5:19,1 +00:36,1
14 47   MAHIER Sylvain/MAHIER Daniel Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 5:19,3 +00:36,3
15 24   CHATILLON Loïc/CHATILLON Matteo Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 5:19,3 +00:36,3
16 23   CHARLES Dimitri/RODRIGUES Lise Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 5:20,0 +00:37,0
17 41   GAUTHIER Romuald/ Citroën Xsara F2 14 5:22,8 +00:39,8
18 40   GERMAIN Sébastien/GOUIONNET Sébastien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 5:27,3 +00:44,3
19 25   SEGUY Maxime/JOSSERAND Alexis Citroën C2 VTS R 2 5:29,0 +00:46,0
20 38   JAMAIN Philippe/VEROLA Anthony Peugeot 306 Maxi F2 14 5:31,6 +00:48,6
21 15   HARNOIS Romain/GEORGES Gaël Renault Clio R3 R 3 5:32,7 +00:49,7
22 64   GONZALEZ Pierre/RAGEAU Amelyne Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:39,5 +00:56,5
23 14   HERBELIN Christophe/ALLIGNET Cédric Citroën DS3 R 3 5:42,1 +00:59,1
24 8   JAROUSSAT Jérémy/BOURGUIGNON Aurélie Ford Fiesta ST A 8 5:42,1 +00:59,1
25 72   DAVID Christophe/DAVID Marie Citroën AX GTI FN 1 5:43,4 +01:00,4
26 7   THOMAS Régis/CARPENTIER Emeric BMW 325 I Coupe FA 8 5:43,8 +01:00,8
27 54   GAGNEPAIN Cédric/RATEAU Flavien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 5:45,2 +01:02,2
28 65   JEANDOT Vincent/BOUTEAU David Citroën Saxo FN 2 5:45,5 +01:02,5
29 37   CARTIER Nicolas/CARTIER Lisa Peugeot 306 F2 14 5:46,4 +01:03,4
30 68   RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco/LANGLOIS Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 F2 12 5:47,1 +01:04,1
31 34   LE CADRE Florian/BARRAUD Kévin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 5:47,3 +01:04,3
32 36   DEVAUX Laurent/DEVAUX Nicolas Peugeot 205 F2 14 5:50,7 +01:07,7
33 67   MENARD Damien/RIAND Elodie Peugeot 106 F2 12 5:54,2 +01:11,2
34 62   GERAUD Olivier/LEROY Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:54,6 +01:11,6
35 75   PELERIN Jean-Claude/PAPUCHON Kévin Peugeot 205 F2 11 5:55,6 +01:12,6
36 60   ANCELIN Mathieu/TROUBAT Julien Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 5:56,1 +01:13,1
37 70   DAM VAN NHINH Damien/DHOTE Gwénaelle Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 6:07,3 +01:24,3
38 39   CHANTEREAUX Grégory/TRANCHARD Aurélien Peugeot 309 GTI 16 F2 14 6:08,0 +01:25,0
39 49   DENIAU Adrien/LANGON Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 6:15,0 +01:32,0
40 50   GAUTIER Romain/MAQUIGNON Emmanuel Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 6 6:50,8 +02:07,8
41 57   WESOLOWSKI Nicolas/DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 6:55,1 +02:12,1