Classement ES10-Nouzeilles 1 (8.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 25   FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 6:47,9 70km/h
2 2   POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda T1A 2 6:51,5 +00:03,6
3 7   THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 6:53,0 +00:05,1
4 1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 6:53,2 +00:05,3
5 3   COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda T1A 1 6:53,7 +00:05,8
6 32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 6:54,7 +00:06,8
7 76   BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone T1A 2 7:00,6 +00:12,7
8 6   BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 7:04,8 +00:16,9
9 39   ARTOLA Denis/AMESTOY Peio CAZE Tomahawk T1A 1 7:06,2 +00:18,3
10 51   URRUTIA Sébastien/URRUTIA Pierre CAZE Nissan T1A 3 7:08,5 +00:20,6
11 205   POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 7:09,6 +00:21,7
12 111   CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan T1A 2 7:12,3 +00:24,4
13 202   CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 7:16,8 +00:28,9
14 479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3 SSV 7 7:19,7 +00:31,8
15 487   LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 7:23,8 +00:35,9
16 495   LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo SSV 7 7:26,2 +00:38,3
17 298   SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda T1B 2 7:28,3 +00:40,4
18 80   RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 7:34,1 +00:46,2
19 248   GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki T1B 1 7:35,8 +00:47,9
20 23   LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw T1A 2 7:41,9 +00:54,0
21 210   LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs T1B 2 7:42,5 +00:54,6
22 237   BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda T1B 2 7:42,7 +00:54,8
23 238   CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki T1B 1 7:43,6 +00:55,7
24 48   BIDART Pascal/ROY Bruno RIVET Honda T1A 1 7:45,9 +00:58,0
25 443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 7 7:46,8 +00:58,9
26 406   LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 7:47,2 +00:59,3
27 434   BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 6 7:47,6 +00:59,7
28 412   TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax SSV 6 7:48,6 +01:00,7
29 135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 7:49,1 +01:01,2
30 125   SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 7:56,0 +01:08,1
31 167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan T1A 3 7:59,6 +01:11,7
32 246   RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen T1B 2 8:01,1 +01:13,2
33 234   BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 8:02,1 +01:14,2
34 87   LALANNE Morgan/LALANNE Marjorie FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 8:05,6 +01:17,7
35 284   LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault T1B 2 8:07,1 +01:19,2
36 470   ZANATO Raffaele/UBERTI Romain CANAM Maverick X3 SSV 6 8:08,6 +01:20,7
37 18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 8:08,8 +01:20,9
38 208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 8:12,6 +01:24,7
39 38   LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki T1A 1 8:16,5 +01:28,6
40 138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault T1A 1 8:24,1 +01:36,2
41 206   MARTINEZ Franco/GUILLAUMOT Anthony TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 8:26,3 +01:38,4
42 176   BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv T1A 2 8:26,7 +01:38,8
43 287   DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw T1B 2 9:01,3 +02:13,4
44 329   TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover T2B+ 2 9:11,3 +02:23,4
45 309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery T2B 2 9:35,0 +02:47,1
46 350   LUZINEAU Clément/MIGUET Jean-Luc Suzuki Samourai T2B+ 1 10:04,3 +03:16,4