Classement ES11-Cruzas 2 (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 25   FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:30,6 66km/h
2 2   POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda T1A 2 4:33,8 +00:03,2
3 6   BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 4:34,4 +00:03,8
4 1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:37,3 +00:06,7
5 7   THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:41,2 +00:10,6
6 39   ARTOLA Denis/AMESTOY Peio CAZE Tomahawk T1A 1 4:43,1 +00:12,5
7 3   COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda T1A 1 4:44,3 +00:13,7
8 32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:45,2 +00:14,6
9 76   BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone T1A 2 4:45,3 +00:14,7
10 487   LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 4:57,7 +00:27,1
11 205   POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 4:58,0 +00:27,4
12 479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3 SSV 7 5:01,2 +00:30,6
13 412   TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax SSV 6 5:03,2 +00:32,6
14 202   CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 5:04,6 +00:34,0
15 495   LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo SSV 7 5:05,5 +00:34,9
16 248   GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki T1B 1 5:09,5 +00:38,9
17 80   RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 5:10,6 +00:40,0
18 135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 5:12,5 +00:41,9
19 406   LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 5:12,7 +00:42,1
20 238   CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki T1B 1 5:13,6 +00:43,0
21 38   LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki T1A 1 5:19,5 +00:48,9
22 237   BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda T1B 2 5:22,7 +00:52,1
23 125   SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 5:29,3 +00:58,7
24 48   BIDART Pascal/ROY Bruno RIVET Honda T1A 1 5:29,7 +00:59,1
25 443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 7 5:30,0 +00:59,4
26 434   BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 6 5:32,0 +01:01,4
27 23   LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw T1A 2 5:33,1 +01:02,5
28 246   RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen T1B 2 5:34,8 +01:04,2
29 208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 5:35,2 +01:04,6
30 18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 5:40,9 +01:10,3
31 167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan T1A 3 5:41,0 +01:10,4
32 284   LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault T1B 2 5:44,9 +01:14,3
33 234   BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 5:46,3 +01:15,7
34 138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault T1A 1 5:49,4 +01:18,8
35 176   BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv T1A 2 5:50,8 +01:20,2
36 287   DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw T1B 2 6:13,6 +01:43,0
37 329   TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover T2B+ 2 6:33,8 +02:03,2
38 309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery T2B 2 7:03,0 +02:32,4
39 111   CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan T1A 2 8:31,1 +04:00,5
40 210   LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs T1B 2 10:04,3 +05:33,7
41 298   SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda T1B 2 10:53,6 +06:23,0
42 470   ZANATO Raffaele/UBERTI Romain CANAM Maverick X3 SSV 6 27:05,8 +22:35,2