Classement ES12-Les Roques 2 (6.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda T1A 2 6:25,8 55km/h
2 25   FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 6:25,8
3 6   BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 6:29,5 +00:03,7
4 3   COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda T1A 1 6:31,1 +00:05,3
5 76   BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone T1A 2 6:35,4 +00:09,6
6 32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 6:36,1 +00:10,3
7 1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 6:36,6 +00:10,8
8 7   THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 6:36,7 +00:10,9
9 487   LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 6:55,6 +00:29,8
10 80   RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 6:57,2 +00:31,4
11 479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3 SSV 7 6:58,8 +00:33,0
12 205   POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 7:00,1 +00:34,3
13 248   GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki T1B 1 7:06,2 +00:40,4
14 111   CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan T1A 2 7:11,6 +00:45,8
15 210   LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs T1B 2 7:19,3 +00:53,5
16 167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan T1A 3 7:23,9 +00:58,1
17 495   LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo SSV 7 7:29,0 +01:03,2
18 443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 7 7:29,3 +01:03,5
19 406   LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 7:29,3 +01:03,5
20 125   SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 7:31,0 +01:05,2
21 238   CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki T1B 1 7:31,6 +01:05,8
22 237   BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda T1B 2 7:36,0 +01:10,2
23 298   SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda T1B 2 7:36,9 +01:11,1
24 38   LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki T1A 1 7:37,6 +01:11,8
25 434   BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 6 7:37,8 +01:12,0
26 23   LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw T1A 2 7:38,4 +01:12,6
27 246   RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen T1B 2 7:38,9 +01:13,1
28 208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 7:41,6 +01:15,8
29 202   CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 7:48,6 +01:22,8
30 18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 7:50,9 +01:25,1
31 284   LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault T1B 2 7:55,7 +01:29,9
32 287   DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw T1B 2 8:29,8 +02:04,0
33 470   ZANATO Raffaele/UBERTI Romain CANAM Maverick X3 SSV 6 8:30,5 +02:04,7
34 176   BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv T1A 2 8:34,6 +02:08,8
35 234   BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 8:39,3 +02:13,5
36 138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault T1A 1 8:42,5 +02:16,7
37 135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 9:38,2 +03:12,4
38 329   TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover T2B+ 2 9:51,3 +03:25,5
39 309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery T2B 2 10:26,0 +04:00,2
40 412   TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax SSV 6 15:44,2 +09:18,4