Classement ES13-Nouzeilles 2 (8.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 6:44,2 71km/h
2 25   FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 6:51,4 +00:07,2
3 6   BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 6:51,8 +00:07,6
4 7   THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 6:52,7 +00:08,5
5 3   COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda T1A 1 6:52,7 +00:08,5
6 2   POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda T1A 2 6:53,6 +00:09,4
7 76   BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone T1A 2 6:56,9 +00:12,7
8 32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 6:58,5 +00:14,3
9 111   CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan T1A 2 7:10,1 +00:25,9
10 487   LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 7:15,3 +00:31,1
11 479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3 SSV 7 7:15,6 +00:31,4
12 205   POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 7:17,1 +00:32,9
13 80   RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 7:23,8 +00:39,6
14 412   TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax SSV 6 7:23,8 +00:39,6
15 167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan T1A 3 7:27,8 +00:43,6
16 495   LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo SSV 7 7:30,4 +00:46,2
17 406   LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 7:31,2 +00:47,0
18 202   CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 7:33,4 +00:49,2
19 23   LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw T1A 2 7:36,7 +00:52,5
20 135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 7:40,5 +00:56,3
21 443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 7 7:41,3 +00:57,1
22 238   CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki T1B 1 7:41,8 +00:57,6
23 210   LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs T1B 2 7:42,6 +00:58,4
24 237   BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda T1B 2 7:43,3 +00:59,1
25 248   GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki T1B 1 7:47,5 +01:03,3
26 38   LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki T1A 1 7:48,1 +01:03,9
27 298   SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda T1B 2 7:48,2 +01:04,0
28 208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 7:50,8 +01:06,6
29 125   SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 7:55,5 +01:11,3
30 284   LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault T1B 2 7:57,4 +01:13,2
31 470   ZANATO Raffaele/UBERTI Romain CANAM Maverick X3 SSV 6 8:01,5 +01:17,3
32 18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 8:01,7 +01:17,5
33 434   BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 6 8:09,1 +01:24,9
34 234   BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 8:17,9 +01:33,7
35 138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault T1A 1 8:19,4 +01:35,2
36 246   RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen T1B 2 8:44,1 +01:59,9
37 287   DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw T1B 2 8:50,2 +02:06,0
38 309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery T2B 2 9:46,0 +03:01,8
39 329   TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover T2B+ 2 10:00,1 +03:15,9
40 176   BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv T1A 2 10:15,6 +03:31,4