Classement ES14-Cruzas 3 (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:25,8 67km/h
2 2   POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda T1A 2 4:29,6 +00:03,8
3 3   COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda T1A 1 4:30,0 +00:04,2
4 6   BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 4:33,2 +00:07,4
5 7   THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:35,5 +00:09,7
6 32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:37,1 +00:11,3
7 25   FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:41,0 +00:15,2
8 76   BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone T1A 2 4:44,2 +00:18,4
9 111   CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan T1A 2 4:52,0 +00:26,2
10 487   LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 4:52,0 +00:26,2
11 479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3 SSV 7 4:53,0 +00:27,2
12 412   TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax SSV 6 4:54,6 +00:28,8
13 205   POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 4:55,3 +00:29,5
14 167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan T1A 3 4:57,7 +00:31,9
15 80   RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:58,1 +00:32,3
16 406   LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 4:59,3 +00:33,5
17 202   CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 5:01,6 +00:35,8
18 298   SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda T1B 2 5:02,5 +00:36,7
19 238   CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki T1B 1 5:02,6 +00:36,8
20 248   GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki T1B 1 5:07,4 +00:41,6
21 135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 5:09,8 +00:44,0
22 495   LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo SSV 7 5:11,5 +00:45,7
23 443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 7 5:12,1 +00:46,3
24 210   LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs T1B 2 5:12,4 +00:46,6
25 23   LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw T1A 2 5:16,4 +00:50,6
26 237   BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda T1B 2 5:16,6 +00:50,8
27 208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 5:17,3 +00:51,5
28 38   LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki T1A 1 5:18,3 +00:52,5
29 125   SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 5:20,4 +00:54,6
30 18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 5:23,1 +00:57,3
31 138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault T1A 1 5:26,0 +01:00,2
32 284   LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault T1B 2 5:26,5 +01:00,7
33 234   BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 5:31,8 +01:06,0
34 176   BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv T1A 2 5:36,0 +01:10,2
35 434   BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 6 5:38,1 +01:12,3
36 246   RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen T1B 2 5:53,6 +01:27,8
37 287   DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw T1B 2 6:07,5 +01:41,7
38 329   TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover T2B+ 2 6:35,6 +02:09,8
39 309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery T2B 2 6:40,3 +02:14,5