Classement ES2-Chateau 1 (4.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 49   LAUILHE Louis/DRONDE Louis GEMBO Peugeot T1A 2 4:10,3 57km/h
2 25   FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:12,0 +00:01,7
3 7   THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:13,8 +00:03,5
4 50   VINCENT Grégory/MEQUINION Sébastien CAZE Nissan T1A 3 4:14,6 +00:04,3
5 76   BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone T1A 2 4:15,7 +00:05,4
6 1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:15,8 +00:05,5
7 51   URRUTIA Sébastien/URRUTIA Pierre CAZE Nissan T1A 3 4:16,7 +00:06,4
8 32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:17,0 +00:06,7
9 3   COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda T1A 1 4:18,3 +00:08,0
10 16   OMNES Cyril/OMNES Sylvain PHILS CAR Nissan T1A 3 4:19,3 +00:09,0
11 205   POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 4:22,8 +00:12,5
12 12   DAYRAUT Jean-Philippe/BRULON Florent RIVET Porsche T1A 3 4:24,6 +00:14,3
13 237   BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda T1B 2 4:25,0 +00:14,7
14 210   LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs T1B 2 4:25,0 +00:14,7
15 2   POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda T1A 2 4:25,8 +00:15,5
16 202   CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 4:26,0 +00:15,7
17 248   GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki T1B 1 4:27,6 +00:17,3
18 125   SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 4:30,4 +00:20,1
19 80   RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:31,1 +00:20,8
20 298   SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda T1B 2 4:32,0 +00:21,7
21 479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3 SSV 7 4:33,5 +00:23,2
22 111   CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan T1A 2 4:33,6 +00:23,3
23 6   BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 4:34,8 +00:24,5
24 204   PELERIN Ronald/ETCHEVERRY Anthony BMC Honda T1B 2 4:39,8 +00:29,5
25 26   ETCHECOPAR Arnaud/BOY André RIVET Nissan T1A 3 4:41,9 +00:31,6
26 23   LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw T1A 2 4:41,9 +00:31,6
27 412   TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax SSV 6 4:43,5 +00:33,2
28 495   LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo SSV 7 4:43,5 +00:33,2
29 470   ZANATO Raffaele/UBERTI Romain CANAM Maverick X3 SSV 6 4:44,9 +00:34,6
30 18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 4:46,1 +00:35,8
31 238   CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki T1B 1 4:47,1 +00:36,8
32 246   RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen T1B 2 4:48,9 +00:38,6
33 284   LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault T1B 2 4:49,2 +00:38,9
34 48   BIDART Pascal/ROY Bruno RIVET Honda T1A 1 4:49,5 +00:39,2
35 39   ARTOLA Denis/AMESTOY Peio CAZE Tomahawk T1A 1 4:50,6 +00:40,3
36 271   LAFARGUE Txomin/LAFARGUE Gaëlle BONGARINI Renault T1B 2 4:52,6 +00:42,3
37 487   LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 4:53,0 +00:42,7
38 38   LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki T1A 1 4:53,4 +00:43,1
39 75   FRUGIER Thierry/GOUTINES Stéphane FOUQUET Porsche T1A 3 4:54,9 +00:44,6
40 222   DUBOIS Sébastien/MORISSON Pascal DELEANS Vw T1B 2 4:56,8 +00:46,5
41 434   BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 6 4:57,0 +00:46,7
42 87   LALANNE Morgan/LALANNE Marjorie FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 4:58,9 +00:48,6
43 73   ROUDAUT Fabrice/BAU Laurent PRO PULSION Nissan T1A 3 4:59,2 +00:48,9
44 283   LABORDE Guillaume/LOZANO Antton TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 5:01,3 +00:51,0
45 443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 7 5:02,0 +00:51,7
46 135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 5:04,9 +00:54,6
47 208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 5:04,9 +00:54,6
48 176   BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv T1A 2 5:05,1 +00:54,8
49 234   BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 5:09,1 +00:58,8
50 138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault T1A 1 5:10,0 +00:59,7
51 206   MARTINEZ Franco/GUILLAUMOT Anthony TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 5:12,6 +01:02,3
52 167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan T1A 3 5:16,3 +01:06,0
53 287   DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw T1B 2 5:25,0 +01:14,7
54 130   JUIGNET Olivier/DAVITON Patrice JMO Renault T1A 1 5:25,6 +01:15,3
55 406   LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 5:26,2 +01:15,9
 
Classement ES2-Chateau 1 (4.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 165   LAGIERE Bertrand/DARRIEUX Benjamin BMC Suzuki T1A 1 5:37,4 +01:27,1
57 307   ARRICASTRES Jérôme/BEUSCAR Agathe Jeep Cherokee T2B 2 5:53,6 +01:43,3
58 329   TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover T2B+ 2 6:12,0 +02:01,7
59 309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery T2B 2 6:44,4 +02:34,1
60 350   LUZINEAU Clément/MIGUET Jean-Luc Suzuki Samourai T2B+ 1 6:47,2 +02:36,9
61 337   MONPLAISI Pierre/MONPLAISI Mathieu Lada Niva Prv T2B+ 1 6:53,4 +02:43,1
62 136   INDABURU Jonathan/BOYER Ombline FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 11:53,4 +07:43,1