Classement ES3-La Rance 1 (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda T1A 2 4:47,9 62km/h
2 25   FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:47,9
3 12   DAYRAUT Jean-Philippe/BRULON Florent RIVET Porsche T1A 3 4:50,0 +00:02,1
4 76   BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone T1A 2 4:55,6 +00:07,7
5 7   THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:58,1 +00:10,2
6 50   VINCENT Grégory/MEQUINION Sébastien CAZE Nissan T1A 3 5:00,8 +00:12,9
7 6   BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 5:00,8 +00:12,9
8 16   OMNES Cyril/OMNES Sylvain PHILS CAR Nissan T1A 3 5:05,0 +00:17,1
9 32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 5:08,1 +00:20,2
10 49   LAUILHE Louis/DRONDE Louis GEMBO Peugeot T1A 2 5:09,8 +00:21,9
11 51   URRUTIA Sébastien/URRUTIA Pierre CAZE Nissan T1A 3 5:10,3 +00:22,4
12 3   COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda T1A 1 5:10,5 +00:22,6
13 39   ARTOLA Denis/AMESTOY Peio CAZE Tomahawk T1A 1 5:21,9 +00:34,0
14 111   CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan T1A 2 5:22,6 +00:34,7
15 125   SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 5:24,1 +00:36,2
16 202   CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 5:26,7 +00:38,8
17 87   LALANNE Morgan/LALANNE Marjorie FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 5:31,5 +00:43,6
18 1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 5:32,4 +00:44,5
19 205   POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 5:32,6 +00:44,7
20 80   RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 5:33,1 +00:45,2
21 248   GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki T1B 1 5:33,9 +00:46,0
22 26   ETCHECOPAR Arnaud/BOY André RIVET Nissan T1A 3 5:33,9 +00:46,0
23 23   LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw T1A 2 5:40,8 +00:52,9
24 167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan T1A 3 5:41,6 +00:53,7
25 479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3 SSV 7 5:41,8 +00:53,9
26 487   LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 5:42,1 +00:54,2
27 238   CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki T1B 1 5:44,3 +00:56,4
28 412   TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax SSV 6 5:45,2 +00:57,3
29 298   SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda T1B 2 5:46,6 +00:58,7
30 204   PELERIN Ronald/ETCHEVERRY Anthony BMC Honda T1B 2 5:46,7 +00:58,8
31 75   FRUGIER Thierry/GOUTINES Stéphane FOUQUET Porsche T1A 3 5:47,7 +00:59,8
32 135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 5:48,7 +01:00,8
33 73   ROUDAUT Fabrice/BAU Laurent PRO PULSION Nissan T1A 3 5:48,7 +01:00,8
34 38   LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki T1A 1 5:49,0 +01:01,1
35 210   LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs T1B 2 5:49,9 +01:02,0
36 176   BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv T1A 2 5:57,2 +01:09,3
37 406   LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 5:58,9 +01:11,0
38 237   BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda T1B 2 5:59,6 +01:11,7
39 434   BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 6 6:01,5 +01:13,6
40 443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 7 6:02,3 +01:14,4
41 234   BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 6:04,5 +01:16,6
42 246   RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen T1B 2 6:07,6 +01:19,7
43 495   LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo SSV 7 6:12,5 +01:24,6
44 284   LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault T1B 2 6:13,0 +01:25,1
45 206   MARTINEZ Franco/GUILLAUMOT Anthony TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 6:19,6 +01:31,7
46 208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 6:21,1 +01:33,2
47 138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault T1A 1 6:22,9 +01:35,0
48 222   DUBOIS Sébastien/MORISSON Pascal DELEANS Vw T1B 2 6:24,7 +01:36,8
49 287   DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw T1B 2 6:27,3 +01:39,4
50 165   LAGIERE Bertrand/DARRIEUX Benjamin BMC Suzuki T1A 1 6:32,1 +01:44,2
51 18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 6:39,4 +01:51,5
52 271   LAFARGUE Txomin/LAFARGUE Gaëlle BONGARINI Renault T1B 2 6:40,3 +01:52,4
53 130   JUIGNET Olivier/DAVITON Patrice JMO Renault T1A 1 6:46,6 +01:58,7
54 307   ARRICASTRES Jérôme/BEUSCAR Agathe Jeep Cherokee T2B 2 6:50,5 +02:02,6
55 48   BIDART Pascal/ROY Bruno RIVET Honda T1A 1 6:56,7 +02:08,8
 
Classement ES3-La Rance 1 (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery T2B 2 8:12,1 +03:24,2
57 329   TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover T2B+ 2 8:15,5 +03:27,6
58 350   LUZINEAU Clément/MIGUET Jean-Luc Suzuki Samourai T2B+ 1 8:20,7 +03:32,8
59 470   ZANATO Raffaele/UBERTI Romain CANAM Maverick X3 SSV 6 8:56,2 +04:08,3
60 283   LABORDE Guillaume/LOZANO Antton TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 13:56,2 +09:08,3
61 136   INDABURU Jonathan/BOYER Ombline FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 13:56,2 +09:08,3