Classement ES4-Pistoulet 2 (10.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 25   FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 7:13,9 82km/h
2 2   POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda T1A 2 7:21,0 +00:07,1
3 7   THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 7:22,4 +00:08,5
4 1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 7:27,2 +00:13,3
5 6   BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 7:28,1 +00:14,2
6 32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 7:31,7 +00:17,8
7 76   BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone T1A 2 7:39,7 +00:25,8
8 16   OMNES Cyril/OMNES Sylvain PHILS CAR Nissan T1A 3 7:41,2 +00:27,3
9 3   COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda T1A 1 7:41,5 +00:27,6
10 51   URRUTIA Sébastien/URRUTIA Pierre CAZE Nissan T1A 3 7:43,8 +00:29,9
11 205   POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 7:50,2 +00:36,3
12 39   ARTOLA Denis/AMESTOY Peio CAZE Tomahawk T1A 1 7:57,9 +00:44,0
13 202   CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 7:58,0 +00:44,1
14 26   ETCHECOPAR Arnaud/BOY André RIVET Nissan T1A 3 8:02,2 +00:48,3
15 111   CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan T1A 2 8:04,4 +00:50,5
16 248   GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki T1B 1 8:04,8 +00:50,9
17 298   SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda T1B 2 8:06,3 +00:52,4
18 80   RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 8:06,7 +00:52,8
19 479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3 SSV 7 8:09,9 +00:56,0
20 487   LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 8:10,4 +00:56,5
21 23   LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw T1A 2 8:10,6 +00:56,7
22 125   SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 8:13,7 +00:59,8
23 48   BIDART Pascal/ROY Bruno RIVET Honda T1A 1 8:13,8 +00:59,9
24 210   LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs T1B 2 8:15,6 +01:01,7
25 237   BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda T1B 2 8:16,2 +01:02,3
26 75   FRUGIER Thierry/GOUTINES Stéphane FOUQUET Porsche T1A 3 8:19,6 +01:05,7
27 18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 8:23,3 +01:09,4
28 50   VINCENT Grégory/MEQUINION Sébastien CAZE Nissan T1A 3 8:25,5 +01:11,6
29 87   LALANNE Morgan/LALANNE Marjorie FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 8:25,7 +01:11,8
30 495   LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo SSV 7 8:26,2 +01:12,3
31 238   CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki T1B 1 8:26,5 +01:12,6
32 412   TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax SSV 6 8:29,2 +01:15,3
33 167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan T1A 3 8:29,7 +01:15,8
34 434   BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 6 8:32,6 +01:18,7
35 38   LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki T1A 1 8:36,4 +01:22,5
36 406   LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 8:37,0 +01:23,1
37 234   BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 8:39,7 +01:25,8
38 208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 8:40,9 +01:27,0
39 73   ROUDAUT Fabrice/BAU Laurent PRO PULSION Nissan T1A 3 8:41,7 +01:27,8
40 246   RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen T1B 2 8:41,9 +01:28,0
41 176   BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv T1A 2 8:43,4 +01:29,5
42 443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 7 8:48,0 +01:34,1
43 135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 8:49,0 +01:35,1
44 206   MARTINEZ Franco/GUILLAUMOT Anthony TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 8:50,9 +01:37,0
45 284   LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault T1B 2 8:52,1 +01:38,2
46 222   DUBOIS Sébastien/MORISSON Pascal DELEANS Vw T1B 2 8:56,9 +01:43,0
47 271   LAFARGUE Txomin/LAFARGUE Gaëlle BONGARINI Renault T1B 2 8:58,7 +01:44,8
48 138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault T1A 1 9:12,3 +01:58,4
49 307   ARRICASTRES Jérôme/BEUSCAR Agathe Jeep Cherokee T2B 2 9:26,5 +02:12,6
50 165   LAGIERE Bertrand/DARRIEUX Benjamin BMC Suzuki T1A 1 9:33,7 +02:19,8
51 287   DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw T1B 2 9:42,0 +02:28,1
52 329   TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover T2B+ 2 10:37,6 +03:23,7
53 309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery T2B 2 11:20,3 +04:06,4
54 204   PELERIN Ronald/ETCHEVERRY Anthony BMC Honda T1B 2 11:40,1 +04:26,2
55 350   LUZINEAU Clément/MIGUET Jean-Luc Suzuki Samourai T2B+ 1 12:27,1 +05:13,2
 
Classement ES4-Pistoulet 2 (10.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 283   LABORDE Guillaume/LOZANO Antton TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 17:27,1 +10:13,2
57 470   ZANATO Raffaele/UBERTI Romain CANAM Maverick X3 SSV 6 17:27,1 +10:13,2
58 136   INDABURU Jonathan/BOYER Ombline FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 17:27,1 +10:13,2