Classement ES5-Chateau 2 (4.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda T1A 2 3:55,2 61km/h
2 25   FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 3:55,6 +00:00,4
3 7   THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 3:57,0 +00:01,8
4 1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 3:58,8 +00:03,6
5 6   BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 4:03,0 +00:07,8
6 32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:04,6 +00:09,4
7 76   BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone T1A 2 4:05,3 +00:10,1
8 51   URRUTIA Sébastien/URRUTIA Pierre CAZE Nissan T1A 3 4:06,5 +00:11,3
9 205   POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 4:08,7 +00:13,5
10 16   OMNES Cyril/OMNES Sylvain PHILS CAR Nissan T1A 3 4:10,2 +00:15,0
11 39   ARTOLA Denis/AMESTOY Peio CAZE Tomahawk T1A 1 4:10,7 +00:15,5
12 3   COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda T1A 1 4:14,0 +00:18,8
13 479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3 SSV 7 4:15,9 +00:20,7
14 202   CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 4:17,2 +00:22,0
15 298   SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda T1B 2 4:18,5 +00:23,3
16 237   BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda T1B 2 4:18,7 +00:23,5
17 210   LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs T1B 2 4:19,2 +00:24,0
18 248   GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki T1B 1 4:19,5 +00:24,3
19 487   LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 4:20,2 +00:25,0
20 111   CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan T1A 2 4:23,1 +00:27,9
21 412   TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax SSV 6 4:23,9 +00:28,7
22 48   BIDART Pascal/ROY Bruno RIVET Honda T1A 1 4:26,4 +00:31,2
23 80   RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:27,7 +00:32,5
24 75   FRUGIER Thierry/GOUTINES Stéphane FOUQUET Porsche T1A 3 4:27,8 +00:32,6
25 238   CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki T1B 1 4:28,4 +00:33,2
26 495   LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo SSV 7 4:28,6 +00:33,4
27 434   BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 6 4:30,4 +00:35,2
28 125   SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 4:32,5 +00:37,3
29 18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 4:32,8 +00:37,6
30 23   LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw T1A 2 4:33,4 +00:38,2
31 26   ETCHECOPAR Arnaud/BOY André RIVET Nissan T1A 3 4:34,6 +00:39,4
32 246   RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen T1B 2 4:40,8 +00:45,6
33 406   LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 4:41,2 +00:46,0
34 443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 7 4:41,5 +00:46,3
35 38   LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki T1A 1 4:44,4 +00:49,2
36 167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan T1A 3 4:44,7 +00:49,5
37 208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 4:45,4 +00:50,2
38 87   LALANNE Morgan/LALANNE Marjorie FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 4:45,5 +00:50,3
39 271   LAFARGUE Txomin/LAFARGUE Gaëlle BONGARINI Renault T1B 2 4:47,0 +00:51,8
40 206   MARTINEZ Franco/GUILLAUMOT Anthony TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 4:47,2 +00:52,0
41 135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 4:48,5 +00:53,3
42 284   LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault T1B 2 4:49,4 +00:54,2
43 176   BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv T1A 2 4:51,2 +00:56,0
44 234   BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 4:56,6 +01:01,4
45 222   DUBOIS Sébastien/MORISSON Pascal DELEANS Vw T1B 2 4:57,4 +01:02,2
46 138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault T1A 1 5:00,3 +01:05,1
47 73   ROUDAUT Fabrice/BAU Laurent PRO PULSION Nissan T1A 3 5:14,7 +01:19,5
48 307   ARRICASTRES Jérôme/BEUSCAR Agathe Jeep Cherokee T2B 2 5:23,2 +01:28,0
49 165   LAGIERE Bertrand/DARRIEUX Benjamin BMC Suzuki T1A 1 5:32,7 +01:37,5
50 329   TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover T2B+ 2 5:40,7 +01:45,5
51 350   LUZINEAU Clément/MIGUET Jean-Luc Suzuki Samourai T2B+ 1 6:18,3 +02:23,1
52 309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery T2B 2 6:20,2 +02:25,0
53 283   LABORDE Guillaume/LOZANO Antton TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 11:20,2 +07:25,0
54 470   ZANATO Raffaele/UBERTI Romain CANAM Maverick X3 SSV 6 11:20,2 +07:25,0
55 136   INDABURU Jonathan/BOYER Ombline FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 11:20,2 +07:25,0
 
Classement ES5-Chateau 2 (4.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 287   DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw T1B 2 23:49,0 +19:53,8