Classement ES6-La Rance 2 (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda T1A 2 4:16,3 70km/h
2 25   FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:17,6 +00:01,3
3 7   THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:26,5 +00:10,2
4 1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:27,7 +00:11,4
5 76   BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone T1A 2 4:29,7 +00:13,4
6 32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:30,9 +00:14,6
7 3   COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda T1A 1 4:31,9 +00:15,6
8 6   BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 4:33,2 +00:16,9
9 16   OMNES Cyril/OMNES Sylvain PHILS CAR Nissan T1A 3 4:36,0 +00:19,7
10 51   URRUTIA Sébastien/URRUTIA Pierre CAZE Nissan T1A 3 4:42,5 +00:26,2
11 205   POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 4:43,9 +00:27,6
12 202   CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 4:43,9 +00:27,6
13 26   ETCHECOPAR Arnaud/BOY André RIVET Nissan T1A 3 4:45,8 +00:29,5
14 487   LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 4:46,2 +00:29,9
15 479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3 SSV 7 4:48,1 +00:31,8
16 39   ARTOLA Denis/AMESTOY Peio CAZE Tomahawk T1A 1 4:48,6 +00:32,3
17 75   FRUGIER Thierry/GOUTINES Stéphane FOUQUET Porsche T1A 3 4:49,7 +00:33,4
18 125   SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 4:49,9 +00:33,6
19 80   RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:51,0 +00:34,7
20 248   GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki T1B 1 4:53,1 +00:36,8
21 495   LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo SSV 7 4:53,7 +00:37,4
22 111   CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan T1A 2 4:54,4 +00:38,1
23 238   CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki T1B 1 4:57,4 +00:41,1
24 412   TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax SSV 6 4:57,7 +00:41,4
25 23   LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw T1A 2 4:59,5 +00:43,2
26 38   LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki T1A 1 5:00,8 +00:44,5
27 87   LALANNE Morgan/LALANNE Marjorie FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 5:01,1 +00:44,8
28 237   BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda T1B 2 5:03,7 +00:47,4
29 298   SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda T1B 2 5:03,9 +00:47,6
30 167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan T1A 3 5:04,0 +00:47,7
31 206   MARTINEZ Franco/GUILLAUMOT Anthony TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 5:04,8 +00:48,5
32 48   BIDART Pascal/ROY Bruno RIVET Honda T1A 1 5:05,4 +00:49,1
33 406   LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 5:07,4 +00:51,1
34 210   LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs T1B 2 5:08,0 +00:51,7
35 18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 5:10,2 +00:53,9
36 208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 5:12,1 +00:55,8
37 443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 7 5:12,9 +00:56,6
38 234   BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 5:17,2 +01:00,9
39 284   LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault T1B 2 5:17,4 +01:01,1
40 73   ROUDAUT Fabrice/BAU Laurent PRO PULSION Nissan T1A 3 5:18,5 +01:02,2
41 135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 5:19,3 +01:03,0
42 138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault T1A 1 5:19,5 +01:03,2
43 246   RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen T1B 2 5:23,4 +01:07,1
44 176   BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv T1A 2 5:30,3 +01:14,0
45 434   BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 6 5:36,3 +01:20,0
46 222   DUBOIS Sébastien/MORISSON Pascal DELEANS Vw T1B 2 5:38,1 +01:21,8
47 287   DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw T1B 2 6:02,5 +01:46,2
48 271   LAFARGUE Txomin/LAFARGUE Gaëlle BONGARINI Renault T1B 2 6:04,2 +01:47,9
49 329   TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover T2B+ 2 6:23,9 +02:07,6
50 309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery T2B 2 6:39,0 +02:22,7
51 350   LUZINEAU Clément/MIGUET Jean-Luc Suzuki Samourai T2B+ 1 7:35,1 +03:18,8
52 307   ARRICASTRES Jérôme/BEUSCAR Agathe Jeep Cherokee T2B 2 14:21,0 +10:04,7
53 283   LABORDE Guillaume/LOZANO Antton TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 19:21,0 +15:04,7
54 470   ZANATO Raffaele/UBERTI Romain CANAM Maverick X3 SSV 6 19:21,0 +15:04,7
55 165   LAGIERE Bertrand/DARRIEUX Benjamin BMC Suzuki T1A 1 19:21,0 +15:04,7
 
Classement ES6-La Rance 2 (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 136   INDABURU Jonathan/BOYER Ombline FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 19:21,0 +15:04,7