Classement ES8-Cruzas 1 (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 25   FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:32,3 66km/h
2 2   POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda T1A 2 4:35,8 +00:03,5
3 7   THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:36,7 +00:04,4
4 1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:37,3 +00:05,0
5 6   BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 4:39,5 +00:07,2
6 3   COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda T1A 1 4:41,0 +00:08,7
7 32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 4:41,7 +00:09,4
8 39   ARTOLA Denis/AMESTOY Peio CAZE Tomahawk T1A 1 4:44,7 +00:12,4
9 76   BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone T1A 2 4:49,2 +00:16,9
10 51   URRUTIA Sébastien/URRUTIA Pierre CAZE Nissan T1A 3 4:52,0 +00:19,7
11 111   CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan T1A 2 4:52,0 +00:19,7
12 205   POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 4:57,4 +00:25,1
13 16   OMNES Cyril/OMNES Sylvain PHILS CAR Nissan T1A 3 5:01,0 +00:28,7
14 202   CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 5:04,1 +00:31,8
15 479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3 SSV 7 5:04,1 +00:31,8
16 298   SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda T1B 2 5:07,2 +00:34,9
17 487   LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 5:09,1 +00:36,8
18 80   RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 5:10,1 +00:37,8
19 87   LALANNE Morgan/LALANNE Marjorie FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 5:11,3 +00:39,0
20 238   CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki T1B 1 5:14,2 +00:41,9
21 412   TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax SSV 6 5:16,0 +00:43,7
22 23   LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw T1A 2 5:16,0 +00:43,7
23 434   BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 6 5:16,1 +00:43,8
24 237   BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda T1B 2 5:18,7 +00:46,4
25 75   FRUGIER Thierry/GOUTINES Stéphane FOUQUET Porsche T1A 3 5:18,7 +00:46,4
26 210   LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs T1B 2 5:19,5 +00:47,2
27 125   SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 5:20,5 +00:48,2
28 406   LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 5:21,3 +00:49,0
29 167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan T1A 3 5:21,6 +00:49,3
30 38   LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki T1A 1 5:23,2 +00:50,9
31 495   LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo SSV 7 5:24,8 +00:52,5
32 135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 5:25,2 +00:52,9
33 470   ZANATO Raffaele/UBERTI Romain CANAM Maverick X3 SSV 6 5:26,4 +00:54,1
34 73   ROUDAUT Fabrice/BAU Laurent PRO PULSION Nissan T1A 3 5:29,7 +00:57,4
35 208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 5:29,9 +00:57,6
36 48   BIDART Pascal/ROY Bruno RIVET Honda T1A 1 5:30,6 +00:58,3
37 443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 7 5:33,8 +01:01,5
38 18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 5:34,6 +01:02,3
39 246   RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen T1B 2 5:38,1 +01:05,8
40 206   MARTINEZ Franco/GUILLAUMOT Anthony TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 5:38,4 +01:06,1
41 234   BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 5:43,9 +01:11,6
42 284   LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault T1B 2 5:45,7 +01:13,4
43 176   BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv T1A 2 5:50,8 +01:18,5
44 138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault T1A 1 5:57,3 +01:25,0
45 248   GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki T1B 1 5:59,1 +01:26,8
46 136   INDABURU Jonathan/BOYER Ombline FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 6:01,3 +01:29,0
47 165   LAGIERE Bertrand/DARRIEUX Benjamin BMC Suzuki T1A 1 6:08,5 +01:36,2
48 287   DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw T1B 2 6:19,3 +01:47,0
49 329   TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover T2B+ 2 6:42,4 +02:10,1
50 309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery T2B 2 6:59,0 +02:26,7
51 350   LUZINEAU Clément/MIGUET Jean-Luc Suzuki Samourai T2B+ 1 7:12,3 +02:40,0