Classement ES9-Les Roques 1 (6.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 7   THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 6:24,3 56km/h
2 25   FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 6:25,3 +00:01,0
3 2   POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda T1A 2 6:27,9 +00:03,6
4 6   BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 6:34,6 +00:10,3
5 39   ARTOLA Denis/AMESTOY Peio CAZE Tomahawk T1A 1 6:34,8 +00:10,5
6 3   COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda T1A 1 6:35,5 +00:11,2
7 32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 6:38,6 +00:14,3
8 51   URRUTIA Sébastien/URRUTIA Pierre CAZE Nissan T1A 3 6:39,4 +00:15,1
9 1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 6:40,6 +00:16,3
10 205   POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 6:41,6 +00:17,3
11 76   BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone T1A 2 6:47,7 +00:23,4
12 202   CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 6:55,2 +00:30,9
13 111   CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan T1A 2 6:55,9 +00:31,6
14 487   LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 6:56,6 +00:32,3
15 248   GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki T1B 1 7:00,0 +00:35,7
16 80   RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 7:01,5 +00:37,2
17 238   CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki T1B 1 7:06,8 +00:42,5
18 16   OMNES Cyril/OMNES Sylvain PHILS CAR Nissan T1A 3 7:08,3 +00:44,0
19 210   LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs T1B 2 7:08,3 +00:44,0
20 479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3 SSV 7 7:10,9 +00:46,6
21 298   SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda T1B 2 7:13,2 +00:48,9
22 495   LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo SSV 7 7:16,7 +00:52,4
23 237   BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda T1B 2 7:27,6 +01:03,3
24 434   BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 6 7:31,0 +01:06,7
25 125   SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 7:31,4 +01:07,1
26 135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 7:31,5 +01:07,2
27 18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 7:33,3 +01:09,0
28 48   BIDART Pascal/ROY Bruno RIVET Honda T1A 1 7:33,4 +01:09,1
29 412   TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax SSV 6 7:37,9 +01:13,6
30 406   LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 7:37,9 +01:13,6
31 87   LALANNE Morgan/LALANNE Marjorie FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 7:38,9 +01:14,6
32 38   LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki T1A 1 7:40,3 +01:16,0
33 284   LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault T1B 2 7:45,8 +01:21,5
34 246   RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen T1B 2 7:47,1 +01:22,8
35 208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 7:50,5 +01:26,2
36 23   LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw T1A 2 7:51,1 +01:26,8
37 167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan T1A 3 7:54,1 +01:29,8
38 206   MARTINEZ Franco/GUILLAUMOT Anthony TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 7:59,3 +01:35,0
39 443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 7 8:05,0 +01:40,7
40 470   ZANATO Raffaele/UBERTI Romain CANAM Maverick X3 SSV 6 8:11,3 +01:47,0
41 234   BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 8:13,6 +01:49,3
42 138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault T1A 1 8:21,7 +01:57,4
43 287   DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw T1B 2 8:28,5 +02:04,2
44 176   BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv T1A 2 8:28,9 +02:04,6
45 73   ROUDAUT Fabrice/BAU Laurent PRO PULSION Nissan T1A 3 8:43,4 +02:19,1
46 329   TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover T2B+ 2 9:30,3 +03:06,0
47 350   LUZINEAU Clément/MIGUET Jean-Luc Suzuki Samourai T2B+ 1 10:07,3 +03:43,0
48 309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery T2B 2 10:09,5 +03:45,2