Classement ES1-Mérindol/Propiac (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 10   BERARD Renaud/ROMERO Pascal Peugeot 207S2000 A 7S 3:47,4 79km/h
2 1   CASCIANI Frederik/LILLO PEREZ Angel Ford FIESTA R 5 3:48,2 +00:00,8
3 8   SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/VOLPI Cécile Skoda FABIA A 7S 3:50,1 +00:02,7
4 20   FONTALBA Grégory/MERMET Stéphan Renault CLIO R 3 3:54,0 +00:06,6
5 9   MAILLAN Frédéric/VILANOVA Anthony Peugeot 207 RC A 7S 3:54,1 +00:06,7
6 42   MASCLAUX Arnaud/JUNIQUE Theo Peugeot 206 MAXI F2 14 3:54,7 +00:07,3
7 17   GRANDORDY Franck/VINCENT Patrice Renault MEGANE RS N 4 3:55,4 +00:08,0
8 49   RAGNI Michaël/BESSI Alexandra Renault CLIO MAXI F2 14 3:59,7 +00:12,3
9 35   CIRASA Steeve/BORELLI Alexandre 206 RC FA 7 4:00,6 +00:13,2
10 40   CLIER Paul/BOIRON Pierre BMW S1 116 I F2 14 4:00,8 +00:13,4
11 45   ANDRE Jean-Philippe/BURZIO Lucas Peugeot 206 MAXI F2 14 4:01,7 +00:14,3
12 3   ANTONINI Louis/CHIAPPE Patrick Ford FIESTA R 5 4:02,3 +00:14,9
13 95   ABRIL Stéphane/SEMERIA Sandrine Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 4:02,3 +00:14,9
14 2   MOTTARD Guy/CAETANO Sullivan Skoda FABIA R 5 4:02,6 +00:15,2
15 24   RAMOS Nicolas/SILVESTRE Corentin CLIO R3 R 3 4:03,2 +00:15,8
16 108   AUTIERO Matthieu/ANDREU Axel Peugeot 208 R 2 4:04,0 +00:16,6
17 30   MOREL Marc/MOREL Carole Citroën C2 SUP 1600 A 6K 4:05,2 +00:17,8
18 41   PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Marie-Therese BMW 318 COMPACT F2 14 4:06,6 +00:19,2
19 69   BENIER Maurice/REGNIR Sissy Citroën SAXO F2 13 4:08,2 +00:20,8
20 16   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Mitsubishi EVO 9 R 4 4:10,4 +00:23,0
21 23   AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand/AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie Renault CLIO R3 MAXI R 3 4:10,9 +00:23,5
22 55   DUCLAUX Julien/VATTIER Sissy CLIO RAGNOTTI N 3 4:11,2 +00:23,8
23 58   JOYEUX Jérôme/BERNARDI Léa Renault CLIO RS 2 FN 3 4:11,2 +00:23,8
24 18   VIGUIER Thierry/LHERITIER Sonny Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 6 FN 4 4:11,4 +00:24,0
25 12   PARIS Yvan/NIEL Lucas BMW E 36 FA 8 4:11,4 +00:24,0
26 15   DROUMENQ Yoan/MUCCINI Fabien Peugeot 207 RC A 8 4:11,7 +00:24,3
27 73   DEGRANGE Nathanael/THIBAUT Dominique Peugeot 106 F2 13 4:11,7 +00:24,3
28 25   GROSCARRET Franck/SASSO Sébastien Renault CLIO R 3 4:11,8 +00:24,4
29 7   FERRARO David/CASSAR Ludovic Peugeot A 7S 4:11,9 +00:24,5
30 85   GREGOIRE Gabriel/PARISI Florian Citroën SAXO VTS FN 2 4:12,0 +00:24,6
31 53   DESRAYAUD Olivier/DOS REIS Sébastien Peugeot 306 MAXI F2 14 4:12,1 +00:24,7
32 14   SAGNES Nicolas/PONTET Laurent Renault MEGANE RS A 8 4:12,2 +00:24,8
33 66   SELLIER Julien/BERTAZZO Patrick Citroën SAXO FA 6 4:13,0 +00:25,6
34 31   LAFOND Stive/CAILLE Jean-Paul Citroën C2 R 2 4:13,0 +00:25,6
35 83   DELOCHE Jérôme/BOUVERON Johan Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 4:13,4 +00:26,0
36 37   BAVOUX Olivier/BAVOUX Marion Honda INTEGRA FA 7 4:14,2 +00:26,8
37 21   CARADEC Jérémy/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Renault CLIO R 3 4:15,0 +00:27,6
38 4   LAURIN Gérard/MARQUEZ Eric Ford FIESTA R 5 4:15,8 +00:28,4
39 27   SAUVAIGO David/MARQUEZ Stéphane Renault R 3 4:16,9 +00:29,5
40 81   BARNASSON Renaud/FUSTIER Thomas Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 4:18,0 +00:30,6
41 72   BELARBI David/JEAN Grégory Peugeot 106 F2 13 4:18,7 +00:31,3
42 90   POINT Stéphane/BAUMET Eddie Citroën N 2S 4:18,9 +00:31,5
43 34   GUILLEMARD Alexandre/CAUTARD Bastien Citroën C2 R 2 4:19,6 +00:32,2
44 68   BERNARDI Jacques/DELON Marine Peugeot 106 RALLYE FA 5K 4:20,0 +00:32,6
45 47   ROQUE Joël/ROQUE Thibaud Peugeot 205 F2 14 4:21,3 +00:33,9
46 67   JAUDEL Adrien/PLUVINAGE Vincent Peugeot 106 XSI FA 6 4:21,6 +00:34,2
47 84   BOUTINAUD Damien/BELIN Axel CITRON SAXO FN 2 4:22,2 +00:34,8
48 26   LAGET Didier/COPPOLA Kévin Renault CLIO R 3 4:22,5 +00:35,1
49 105   DAVID Benjamin/SERVIERE Sébastien Citroën AX GTI FN 1 4:22,7 +00:35,3
50 64   LANEZ Mathieu/ARY Olivier Citroën SAXO A 6 4:24,0 +00:36,6
51 91   CHAMBOVET Gilles/CORBICE Cyril Citroën SAXO N 2S 4:25,1 +00:37,7
52 71   MALLET Christophe/GAUDIN Guillaume Peugeot 206 F2 13 4:25,8 +00:38,4
53 36   GOUMARRE Jean-Felix/GEMARD Anthony Renault FA 7 4:28,4 +00:41,0
54 60   GELLOZ Mickaël/GENERAUX Stéphanie Peugeot 206 RC N 3 4:28,6 +00:41,2
55 87   ROUMIEUX Yohan/GARTNER Victor Peugeot 106 N 2 4:30,2 +00:42,8
 
Classement ES1-Mérindol/Propiac (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 32   HAUF Anthony/HAUF Sébastien Ford FIESTA ECOBOOST R 2 4:30,9 +00:43,5
57 93   FERRETTI Bruno/DEMBINSKI Clément Citroën C2 VTS N 2S 4:32,6 +00:45,2
58 80   BARNASSON Bruno/POMMARET Eric Peugeot FN 2 4:35,0 +00:47,6
59 19   MORFIN Pierre/TRANCHANT Isabelle Renault 5 GT TURBO FN 4 4:35,2 +00:47,8
60 78   CONSTANCE Nicolas/LUGLI Guillaume Peugeot FA 5 4:35,3 +00:47,9
61 48   THIEBAULT Michel/CZAJKA Eric Peugeot 306 F2 14 4:36,1 +00:48,7
62 57   OLIVIER Jean-Francois/OLIVIER Serge Renault CLIO RS 2 N 3 4:36,6 +00:49,2
63 54   CAZIN Christophe/GRANDPIERRE Johan CLIO WILLIAMS F2 14 4:37,7 +00:50,3
64 39   MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey/MARCHETTI Kévin CLIO 16S FA 7 4:39,1 +00:51,7
65 97   GIBERT Christophe/GERENTES Jérémy Citroën SAXO F2 12 4:39,5 +00:52,1
66 86   POINT Bernard/BLAIS Cédric Citroën SAXO VTS FN 2 4:39,9 +00:52,5
67 77   BACHASSE Benjamin/RAYOT Stéphanie Peugeot 106XSI FA 5 4:40,8 +00:53,4
68 88   LUCE Tom/LUCE Joan Citroën SAXO VTS 1,6 N 2S 4:41,7 +00:54,3
69 89   ILLY Jonathan/ILLY Corentin Citroën SAXO VTS N 2S 4:42,2 +00:54,8
70 104   LAURANS Olivier/DANJAUNE Anthony Peugeot 205 RALLYE FN 1 4:42,2 +00:54,8
71 99   GRAILLAT William/MAMONOFF Vincent Citroën AX F2 12 4:42,5 +00:55,1
72 100   SUBE Olivier/MILON Steven Citroën AX GT F2 12 4:43,0 +00:55,6
73 101   GERIN Brice/GOUABELLO Thibaud Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 4:43,3 +00:55,9
74 65   AYME Rémy/PRADIER Christophe Peugeot 205 GTI FA 6 4:43,5 +00:56,1
75 107   BERNARD Kévin/GUIBERT Loïc Peugeot 106 RALLYE N 1 4:43,8 +00:56,4
76 75   BARTHELEMY Gilles/JEAN Clément Peugeot 205 GTI 1;6 F2 13 4:44,0 +00:56,6
77 102   CHAIX Matthieu/LEROUX Vincent Citroën AX SPORT FN 1 4:44,4 +00:57,0
78 52   GALABERTHIER Pascal/BUCZNIEWSKI Anthony Peugeot F2 14 4:44,5 +00:57,1
79 82   GAMBINO Joël/MOURET Clément Suzuki SWIFT SPORT FN 2 4:45,2 +00:57,8
80 98   ROQUE Sylvain/BUFFAZ Emma Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 4:47,3 +00:59,9
81 70   GRAND Alain/TRAISNEL Xavier Honda CIVIC F2 13 4:47,5 +01:00,1
82 106   SOURDON Florian/ROMERO Matthias Citroën AX N 1 4:48,2 +01:00,8
83 76   MARTIN Christophe/DEBOULLE Nathanael Peugeot 205 RALLYE FA 5 4:48,3 +01:00,9
84 79   BOUCHY Morgane/COMTE-ROLLAND Chloe Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 4:49,9 +01:02,5
85 103   CHIAVARINO Kévin/HERROIN Charlotte Peugeot 106 FN 1 4:50,2 +01:02,8
86 92   FLORET Patrick/FLORET Olivier Citroën SAXO N 2S 4:52,0 +01:04,6
87 74   BARTHELEMY Mathieu/SAGUY Maxime Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 4:55,2 +01:07,8
88 96   SUBE Paul/FOURNIER Patrick Peugeot 205 F2 12 4:55,7 +01:08,3
89 63   BENIVAY Joël/SUBE Ludovic Peugeot 106 A 6 4:59,5 +01:12,1
90 51   PAIMBLANC Jean-Luc/DOLLADILLE Aurélien Renault CLIO 16 S F2 14 5:02,4 +01:15,0