Classement ES2-Brantes/Savoillans (6.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   CASCIANI Frederik/LILLO PEREZ Angel Ford FIESTA R 5 4:00,6 89km/h
2 10   BERARD Renaud/ROMERO Pascal Peugeot 207S2000 A 7S 4:01,1 +00:00,5
3 9   MAILLAN Frédéric/VILANOVA Anthony Peugeot 207 RC A 7S 4:02,4 +00:01,8
4 20   FONTALBA Grégory/MERMET Stéphan Renault CLIO R 3 4:05,7 +00:05,1
5 17   GRANDORDY Franck/VINCENT Patrice Renault MEGANE RS N 4 4:06,9 +00:06,3
6 8   SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/VOLPI Cécile Skoda FABIA A 7S 4:07,6 +00:07,0
7 3   ANTONINI Louis/CHIAPPE Patrick Ford FIESTA R 5 4:09,2 +00:08,6
8 42   MASCLAUX Arnaud/JUNIQUE Theo Peugeot 206 MAXI F2 14 4:13,7 +00:13,1
9 35   CIRASA Steeve/BORELLI Alexandre 206 RC FA 7 4:14,0 +00:13,4
10 24   RAMOS Nicolas/SILVESTRE Corentin CLIO R3 R 3 4:15,2 +00:14,6
11 40   CLIER Paul/BOIRON Pierre BMW S1 116 I F2 14 4:17,3 +00:16,7
12 69   BENIER Maurice/REGNIR Sissy Citroën SAXO F2 13 4:17,5 +00:16,9
13 2   MOTTARD Guy/CAETANO Sullivan Skoda FABIA R 5 4:17,7 +00:17,1
14 30   MOREL Marc/MOREL Carole Citroën C2 SUP 1600 A 6K 4:18,6 +00:18,0
15 7   FERRARO David/CASSAR Ludovic Peugeot A 7S 4:21,5 +00:20,9
16 55   DUCLAUX Julien/VATTIER Sissy CLIO RAGNOTTI N 3 4:22,6 +00:22,0
17 25   GROSCARRET Franck/SASSO Sébastien Renault CLIO R 3 4:23,4 +00:22,8
18 49   RAGNI Michaël/BESSI Alexandra Renault CLIO MAXI F2 14 4:24,3 +00:23,7
19 21   CARADEC Jérémy/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Renault CLIO R 3 4:24,3 +00:23,7
20 16   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Mitsubishi EVO 9 R 4 4:24,4 +00:23,8
21 15   DROUMENQ Yoan/MUCCINI Fabien Peugeot 207 RC A 8 4:24,5 +00:23,9
22 95   ABRIL Stéphane/SEMERIA Sandrine Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 4:24,9 +00:24,3
23 34   GUILLEMARD Alexandre/CAUTARD Bastien Citroën C2 R 2 4:25,1 +00:24,5
24 37   BAVOUX Olivier/BAVOUX Marion Honda INTEGRA FA 7 4:26,1 +00:25,5
25 66   SELLIER Julien/BERTAZZO Patrick Citroën SAXO FA 6 4:26,3 +00:25,7
26 14   SAGNES Nicolas/PONTET Laurent Renault MEGANE RS A 8 4:26,9 +00:26,3
27 4   LAURIN Gérard/MARQUEZ Eric Ford FIESTA R 5 4:27,1 +00:26,5
28 23   AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand/AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie Renault CLIO R3 MAXI R 3 4:27,8 +00:27,2
29 31   LAFOND Stive/CAILLE Jean-Paul Citroën C2 R 2 4:27,8 +00:27,2
30 18   VIGUIER Thierry/LHERITIER Sonny Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 6 FN 4 4:29,0 +00:28,4
31 12   PARIS Yvan/NIEL Lucas BMW E 36 FA 8 4:29,6 +00:29,0
32 81   BARNASSON Renaud/FUSTIER Thomas Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 4:30,1 +00:29,5
33 85   GREGOIRE Gabriel/PARISI Florian Citroën SAXO VTS FN 2 4:30,8 +00:30,2
34 58   JOYEUX Jérôme/BERNARDI Léa Renault CLIO RS 2 FN 3 4:31,2 +00:30,6
35 73   DEGRANGE Nathanael/THIBAUT Dominique Peugeot 106 F2 13 4:31,7 +00:31,1
36 26   LAGET Didier/COPPOLA Kévin Renault CLIO R 3 4:32,9 +00:32,3
37 41   PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Marie-Therese BMW 318 COMPACT F2 14 4:33,9 +00:33,3
38 53   DESRAYAUD Olivier/DOS REIS Sébastien Peugeot 306 MAXI F2 14 4:34,6 +00:34,0
39 91   CHAMBOVET Gilles/CORBICE Cyril Citroën SAXO N 2S 4:35,8 +00:35,2
40 68   BERNARDI Jacques/DELON Marine Peugeot 106 RALLYE FA 5K 4:35,9 +00:35,3
41 64   LANEZ Mathieu/ARY Olivier Citroën SAXO A 6 4:37,2 +00:36,6
42 72   BELARBI David/JEAN Grégory Peugeot 106 F2 13 4:37,7 +00:37,1
43 47   ROQUE Joël/ROQUE Thibaud Peugeot 205 F2 14 4:37,9 +00:37,3
44 83   DELOCHE Jérôme/BOUVERON Johan Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 4:38,6 +00:38,0
45 108   AUTIERO Matthieu/ANDREU Axel Peugeot 208 R 2 4:38,9 +00:38,3
46 71   MALLET Christophe/GAUDIN Guillaume Peugeot 206 F2 13 4:40,5 +00:39,9
47 32   HAUF Anthony/HAUF Sébastien Ford FIESTA ECOBOOST R 2 4:40,5 +00:39,9
48 60   GELLOZ Mickaël/GENERAUX Stéphanie Peugeot 206 RC N 3 4:40,6 +00:40,0
49 27   SAUVAIGO David/MARQUEZ Stéphane Renault R 3 4:40,7 +00:40,1
50 19   MORFIN Pierre/TRANCHANT Isabelle Renault 5 GT TURBO FN 4 4:42,3 +00:41,7
51 105   DAVID Benjamin/SERVIERE Sébastien Citroën AX GTI FN 1 4:42,4 +00:41,8
52 87   ROUMIEUX Yohan/GARTNER Victor Peugeot 106 N 2 4:42,8 +00:42,2
53 84   BOUTINAUD Damien/BELIN Axel CITRON SAXO FN 2 4:45,8 +00:45,2
54 67   JAUDEL Adrien/PLUVINAGE Vincent Peugeot 106 XSI FA 6 4:47,7 +00:47,1
55 36   GOUMARRE Jean-Felix/GEMARD Anthony Renault FA 7 4:48,0 +00:47,4
 
Classement ES2-Brantes/Savoillans (6.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 77   BACHASSE Benjamin/RAYOT Stéphanie Peugeot 106XSI FA 5 4:48,1 +00:47,5
57 39   MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey/MARCHETTI Kévin CLIO 16S FA 7 4:48,2 +00:47,6
58 97   GIBERT Christophe/GERENTES Jérémy Citroën SAXO F2 12 4:48,7 +00:48,1
59 57   OLIVIER Jean-Francois/OLIVIER Serge Renault CLIO RS 2 N 3 4:50,2 +00:49,6
60 75   BARTHELEMY Gilles/JEAN Clément Peugeot 205 GTI 1;6 F2 13 4:50,4 +00:49,8
61 45   ANDRE Jean-Philippe/BURZIO Lucas Peugeot 206 MAXI F2 14 4:51,0 +00:50,4
62 89   ILLY Jonathan/ILLY Corentin Citroën SAXO VTS N 2S 4:52,5 +00:51,9
63 78   CONSTANCE Nicolas/LUGLI Guillaume Peugeot FA 5 4:52,7 +00:52,1
64 103   CHIAVARINO Kévin/HERROIN Charlotte Peugeot 106 FN 1 4:52,7 +00:52,1
65 99   GRAILLAT William/MAMONOFF Vincent Citroën AX F2 12 4:52,8 +00:52,2
66 88   LUCE Tom/LUCE Joan Citroën SAXO VTS 1,6 N 2S 4:52,9 +00:52,3
67 80   BARNASSON Bruno/POMMARET Eric Peugeot FN 2 4:53,0 +00:52,4
68 104   LAURANS Olivier/DANJAUNE Anthony Peugeot 205 RALLYE FN 1 4:53,1 +00:52,5
69 93   FERRETTI Bruno/DEMBINSKI Clément Citroën C2 VTS N 2S 4:53,6 +00:53,0
70 90   POINT Stéphane/BAUMET Eddie Citroën N 2S 4:54,5 +00:53,9
71 82   GAMBINO Joël/MOURET Clément Suzuki SWIFT SPORT FN 2 4:55,5 +00:54,9
72 54   CAZIN Christophe/GRANDPIERRE Johan CLIO WILLIAMS F2 14 4:55,8 +00:55,2
73 102   CHAIX Matthieu/LEROUX Vincent Citroën AX SPORT FN 1 4:56,4 +00:55,8
74 86   POINT Bernard/BLAIS Cédric Citroën SAXO VTS FN 2 4:59,3 +00:58,7
75 70   GRAND Alain/TRAISNEL Xavier Honda CIVIC F2 13 4:59,4 +00:58,8
76 74   BARTHELEMY Mathieu/SAGUY Maxime Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 5:00,4 +00:59,8
77 79   BOUCHY Morgane/COMTE-ROLLAND Chloe Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 5:02,3 +01:01,7
78 96   SUBE Paul/FOURNIER Patrick Peugeot 205 F2 12 5:03,7 +01:03,1
79 76   MARTIN Christophe/DEBOULLE Nathanael Peugeot 205 RALLYE FA 5 5:04,6 +01:04,0
80 98   ROQUE Sylvain/BUFFAZ Emma Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 5:06,4 +01:05,8
81 52   GALABERTHIER Pascal/BUCZNIEWSKI Anthony Peugeot F2 14 5:07,8 +01:07,2
82 101   GERIN Brice/GOUABELLO Thibaud Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 5:09,7 +01:09,1
83 107   BERNARD Kévin/GUIBERT Loïc Peugeot 106 RALLYE N 1 5:10,1 +01:09,5
84 51   PAIMBLANC Jean-Luc/DOLLADILLE Aurélien Renault CLIO 16 S F2 14 5:12,4 +01:11,8
85 92   FLORET Patrick/FLORET Olivier Citroën SAXO N 2S 5:14,0 +01:13,4
86 65   AYME Rémy/PRADIER Christophe Peugeot 205 GTI FA 6 5:14,5 +01:13,9
87 100   SUBE Olivier/MILON Steven Citroën AX GT F2 12 5:16,2 +01:15,6
88 63   BENIVAY Joël/SUBE Ludovic Peugeot 106 A 6 5:17,2 +01:16,6