Classement ES3-Combe de Veaux (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 10   BERARD Renaud/ROMERO Pascal Peugeot 207S2000 A 7S 3:22,6 88km/h
2 1   CASCIANI Frederik/LILLO PEREZ Angel Ford FIESTA R 5 3:22,7 +00:00,1
3 9   MAILLAN Frédéric/VILANOVA Anthony Peugeot 207 RC A 7S 3:26,7 +00:04,1
4 42   MASCLAUX Arnaud/JUNIQUE Theo Peugeot 206 MAXI F2 14 3:28,5 +00:05,9
5 8   SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/VOLPI Cécile Skoda FABIA A 7S 3:30,7 +00:08,1
6 2   MOTTARD Guy/CAETANO Sullivan Skoda FABIA R 5 3:31,8 +00:09,2
7 3   ANTONINI Louis/CHIAPPE Patrick Ford FIESTA R 5 3:32,7 +00:10,1
8 40   CLIER Paul/BOIRON Pierre BMW S1 116 I F2 14 3:33,8 +00:11,2
9 17   GRANDORDY Franck/VINCENT Patrice Renault MEGANE RS N 4 3:35,0 +00:12,4
10 20   FONTALBA Grégory/MERMET Stéphan Renault CLIO R 3 3:35,1 +00:12,5
11 41   PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Marie-Therese BMW 318 COMPACT F2 14 3:35,5 +00:12,9
12 35   CIRASA Steeve/BORELLI Alexandre 206 RC FA 7 3:35,7 +00:13,1
13 45   ANDRE Jean-Philippe/BURZIO Lucas Peugeot 206 MAXI F2 14 3:35,8 +00:13,2
14 49   RAGNI Michaël/BESSI Alexandra Renault CLIO MAXI F2 14 3:36,7 +00:14,1
15 24   RAMOS Nicolas/SILVESTRE Corentin CLIO R3 R 3 3:36,8 +00:14,2
16 7   FERRARO David/CASSAR Ludovic Peugeot A 7S 3:37,0 +00:14,4
17 30   MOREL Marc/MOREL Carole Citroën C2 SUP 1600 A 6K 3:38,0 +00:15,4
18 95   ABRIL Stéphane/SEMERIA Sandrine Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 3:38,8 +00:16,2
19 21   CARADEC Jérémy/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Renault CLIO R 3 3:38,9 +00:16,3
20 14   SAGNES Nicolas/PONTET Laurent Renault MEGANE RS A 8 3:39,1 +00:16,5
21 108   AUTIERO Matthieu/ANDREU Axel Peugeot 208 R 2 3:39,9 +00:17,3
22 69   BENIER Maurice/REGNIR Sissy Citroën SAXO F2 13 3:40,7 +00:18,1
23 31   LAFOND Stive/CAILLE Jean-Paul Citroën C2 R 2 3:41,3 +00:18,7
24 16   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Mitsubishi EVO 9 R 4 3:41,8 +00:19,2
25 23   AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand/AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie Renault CLIO R3 MAXI R 3 3:41,8 +00:19,2
26 73   DEGRANGE Nathanael/THIBAUT Dominique Peugeot 106 F2 13 3:42,1 +00:19,5
27 4   LAURIN Gérard/MARQUEZ Eric Ford FIESTA R 5 3:42,1 +00:19,5
28 25   GROSCARRET Franck/SASSO Sébastien Renault CLIO R 3 3:42,7 +00:20,1
29 27   SAUVAIGO David/MARQUEZ Stéphane Renault R 3 3:44,7 +00:22,1
30 55   DUCLAUX Julien/VATTIER Sissy CLIO RAGNOTTI N 3 3:45,5 +00:22,9
31 15   DROUMENQ Yoan/MUCCINI Fabien Peugeot 207 RC A 8 3:46,0 +00:23,4
32 26   LAGET Didier/COPPOLA Kévin Renault CLIO R 3 3:46,8 +00:24,2
33 12   PARIS Yvan/NIEL Lucas BMW E 36 FA 8 3:47,4 +00:24,8
34 18   VIGUIER Thierry/LHERITIER Sonny Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 6 FN 4 3:47,7 +00:25,1
35 66   SELLIER Julien/BERTAZZO Patrick Citroën SAXO FA 6 3:48,2 +00:25,6
36 34   GUILLEMARD Alexandre/CAUTARD Bastien Citroën C2 R 2 3:48,2 +00:25,6
37 37   BAVOUX Olivier/BAVOUX Marion Honda INTEGRA FA 7 3:49,7 +00:27,1
38 47   ROQUE Joël/ROQUE Thibaud Peugeot 205 F2 14 3:49,8 +00:27,2
39 58   JOYEUX Jérôme/BERNARDI Léa Renault CLIO RS 2 FN 3 3:50,4 +00:27,8
40 72   BELARBI David/JEAN Grégory Peugeot 106 F2 13 3:51,8 +00:29,2
41 83   DELOCHE Jérôme/BOUVERON Johan Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 3:52,3 +00:29,7
42 60   GELLOZ Mickaël/GENERAUX Stéphanie Peugeot 206 RC N 3 3:53,0 +00:30,4
43 68   BERNARDI Jacques/DELON Marine Peugeot 106 RALLYE FA 5K 3:54,4 +00:31,8
44 64   LANEZ Mathieu/ARY Olivier Citroën SAXO A 6 3:54,4 +00:31,8
45 84   BOUTINAUD Damien/BELIN Axel CITRON SAXO FN 2 3:55,1 +00:32,5
46 32   HAUF Anthony/HAUF Sébastien Ford FIESTA ECOBOOST R 2 3:55,4 +00:32,8
47 81   BARNASSON Renaud/FUSTIER Thomas Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 3:55,6 +00:33,0
48 36   GOUMARRE Jean-Felix/GEMARD Anthony Renault FA 7 3:58,0 +00:35,4
49 19   MORFIN Pierre/TRANCHANT Isabelle Renault 5 GT TURBO FN 4 3:58,1 +00:35,5
50 67   JAUDEL Adrien/PLUVINAGE Vincent Peugeot 106 XSI FA 6 3:58,3 +00:35,7
51 57   OLIVIER Jean-Francois/OLIVIER Serge Renault CLIO RS 2 N 3 4:00,2 +00:37,6
52 91   CHAMBOVET Gilles/CORBICE Cyril Citroën SAXO N 2S 4:00,5 +00:37,9
53 54   CAZIN Christophe/GRANDPIERRE Johan CLIO WILLIAMS F2 14 4:00,9 +00:38,3
54 71   MALLET Christophe/GAUDIN Guillaume Peugeot 206 F2 13 4:01,5 +00:38,9
55 105   DAVID Benjamin/SERVIERE Sébastien Citroën AX GTI FN 1 4:02,1 +00:39,5
 
Classement ES3-Combe de Veaux (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 87   ROUMIEUX Yohan/GARTNER Victor Peugeot 106 N 2 4:03,1 +00:40,5
57 97   GIBERT Christophe/GERENTES Jérémy Citroën SAXO F2 12 4:03,1 +00:40,5
58 90   POINT Stéphane/BAUMET Eddie Citroën N 2S 4:03,4 +00:40,8
59 77   BACHASSE Benjamin/RAYOT Stéphanie Peugeot 106XSI FA 5 4:05,8 +00:43,2
60 80   BARNASSON Bruno/POMMARET Eric Peugeot FN 2 4:05,9 +00:43,3
61 39   MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey/MARCHETTI Kévin CLIO 16S FA 7 4:06,6 +00:44,0
62 85   GREGOIRE Gabriel/PARISI Florian Citroën SAXO VTS FN 2 4:06,8 +00:44,2
63 52   GALABERTHIER Pascal/BUCZNIEWSKI Anthony Peugeot F2 14 4:06,8 +00:44,2
64 101   GERIN Brice/GOUABELLO Thibaud Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 4:07,4 +00:44,8
65 75   BARTHELEMY Gilles/JEAN Clément Peugeot 205 GTI 1;6 F2 13 4:07,6 +00:45,0
66 86   POINT Bernard/BLAIS Cédric Citroën SAXO VTS FN 2 4:08,0 +00:45,4
67 103   CHIAVARINO Kévin/HERROIN Charlotte Peugeot 106 FN 1 4:10,2 +00:47,6
68 93   FERRETTI Bruno/DEMBINSKI Clément Citroën C2 VTS N 2S 4:10,5 +00:47,9
69 74   BARTHELEMY Mathieu/SAGUY Maxime Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 4:10,7 +00:48,1
70 102   CHAIX Matthieu/LEROUX Vincent Citroën AX SPORT FN 1 4:11,6 +00:49,0
71 63   BENIVAY Joël/SUBE Ludovic Peugeot 106 A 6 4:11,8 +00:49,2
72 89   ILLY Jonathan/ILLY Corentin Citroën SAXO VTS N 2S 4:12,1 +00:49,5
73 99   GRAILLAT William/MAMONOFF Vincent Citroën AX F2 12 4:12,9 +00:50,3
74 104   LAURANS Olivier/DANJAUNE Anthony Peugeot 205 RALLYE FN 1 4:14,4 +00:51,8
75 70   GRAND Alain/TRAISNEL Xavier Honda CIVIC F2 13 4:14,8 +00:52,2
76 88   LUCE Tom/LUCE Joan Citroën SAXO VTS 1,6 N 2S 4:15,1 +00:52,5
77 107   BERNARD Kévin/GUIBERT Loïc Peugeot 106 RALLYE N 1 4:16,5 +00:53,9
78 82   GAMBINO Joël/MOURET Clément Suzuki SWIFT SPORT FN 2 4:16,9 +00:54,3
79 79   BOUCHY Morgane/COMTE-ROLLAND Chloe Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 4:18,7 +00:56,1
80 76   MARTIN Christophe/DEBOULLE Nathanael Peugeot 205 RALLYE FA 5 4:19,4 +00:56,8
81 92   FLORET Patrick/FLORET Olivier Citroën SAXO N 2S 4:19,5 +00:56,9
82 98   ROQUE Sylvain/BUFFAZ Emma Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 4:24,9 +01:02,3
83 65   AYME Rémy/PRADIER Christophe Peugeot 205 GTI FA 6 4:25,5 +01:02,9
84 51   PAIMBLANC Jean-Luc/DOLLADILLE Aurélien Renault CLIO 16 S F2 14 4:25,5 +01:02,9
85 96   SUBE Paul/FOURNIER Patrick Peugeot 205 F2 12 4:31,4 +01:08,8