Classement ES4-Mérindol/Propiac (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 8   SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/VOLPI Cécile Skoda FABIA A 7S 3:43,9 80km/h
2 1   CASCIANI Frederik/LILLO PEREZ Angel Ford FIESTA R 5 3:45,5 +00:01,6
3 10   BERARD Renaud/ROMERO Pascal Peugeot 207S2000 A 7S 3:47,5 +00:03,6
4 9   MAILLAN Frédéric/VILANOVA Anthony Peugeot 207 RC A 7S 3:47,6 +00:03,7
5 20   FONTALBA Grégory/MERMET Stéphan Renault CLIO R 3 3:55,1 +00:11,2
6 17   GRANDORDY Franck/VINCENT Patrice Renault MEGANE RS N 4 3:55,1 +00:11,2
7 35   CIRASA Steeve/BORELLI Alexandre 206 RC FA 7 3:55,9 +00:12,0
8 3   ANTONINI Louis/CHIAPPE Patrick Ford FIESTA R 5 3:57,8 +00:13,9
9 2   MOTTARD Guy/CAETANO Sullivan Skoda FABIA R 5 3:58,3 +00:14,4
10 7   FERRARO David/CASSAR Ludovic Peugeot A 7S 3:58,6 +00:14,7
11 42   MASCLAUX Arnaud/JUNIQUE Theo Peugeot 206 MAXI F2 14 3:58,7 +00:14,8
12 49   RAGNI Michaël/BESSI Alexandra Renault CLIO MAXI F2 14 3:59,7 +00:15,8
13 24   RAMOS Nicolas/SILVESTRE Corentin CLIO R3 R 3 4:00,8 +00:16,9
14 108   AUTIERO Matthieu/ANDREU Axel Peugeot 208 R 2 4:02,5 +00:18,6
15 69   BENIER Maurice/REGNIR Sissy Citroën SAXO F2 13 4:02,6 +00:18,7
16 95   ABRIL Stéphane/SEMERIA Sandrine Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 4:02,8 +00:18,9
17 16   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Mitsubishi EVO 9 R 4 4:03,6 +00:19,7
18 41   PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Marie-Therese BMW 318 COMPACT F2 14 4:03,8 +00:19,9
19 31   LAFOND Stive/CAILLE Jean-Paul Citroën C2 R 2 4:03,9 +00:20,0
20 21   CARADEC Jérémy/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Renault CLIO R 3 4:04,3 +00:20,4
21 30   MOREL Marc/MOREL Carole Citroën C2 SUP 1600 A 6K 4:05,9 +00:22,0
22 14   SAGNES Nicolas/PONTET Laurent Renault MEGANE RS A 8 4:05,9 +00:22,0
23 58   JOYEUX Jérôme/BERNARDI Léa Renault CLIO RS 2 FN 3 4:07,4 +00:23,5
24 84   BOUTINAUD Damien/BELIN Axel CITRON SAXO FN 2 4:07,7 +00:23,8
25 25   GROSCARRET Franck/SASSO Sébastien Renault CLIO R 3 4:08,4 +00:24,5
26 18   VIGUIER Thierry/LHERITIER Sonny Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 6 FN 4 4:08,5 +00:24,6
27 23   AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand/AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie Renault CLIO R3 MAXI R 3 4:09,1 +00:25,2
28 73   DEGRANGE Nathanael/THIBAUT Dominique Peugeot 106 F2 13 4:10,7 +00:26,8
29 12   PARIS Yvan/NIEL Lucas BMW E 36 FA 8 4:10,8 +00:26,9
30 4   LAURIN Gérard/MARQUEZ Eric Ford FIESTA R 5 4:13,0 +00:29,1
31 66   SELLIER Julien/BERTAZZO Patrick Citroën SAXO FA 6 4:13,4 +00:29,5
32 83   DELOCHE Jérôme/BOUVERON Johan Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 4:13,8 +00:29,9
33 27   SAUVAIGO David/MARQUEZ Stéphane Renault R 3 4:15,4 +00:31,5
34 37   BAVOUX Olivier/BAVOUX Marion Honda INTEGRA FA 7 4:15,9 +00:32,0
35 81   BARNASSON Renaud/FUSTIER Thomas Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 4:16,0 +00:32,1
36 71   MALLET Christophe/GAUDIN Guillaume Peugeot 206 F2 13 4:16,2 +00:32,3
37 55   DUCLAUX Julien/VATTIER Sissy CLIO RAGNOTTI N 3 4:17,0 +00:33,1
38 32   HAUF Anthony/HAUF Sébastien Ford FIESTA ECOBOOST R 2 4:18,1 +00:34,2
39 60   GELLOZ Mickaël/GENERAUX Stéphanie Peugeot 206 RC N 3 4:19,9 +00:36,0
40 64   LANEZ Mathieu/ARY Olivier Citroën SAXO A 6 4:20,1 +00:36,2
41 91   CHAMBOVET Gilles/CORBICE Cyril Citroën SAXO N 2S 4:20,1 +00:36,2
42 68   BERNARDI Jacques/DELON Marine Peugeot 106 RALLYE FA 5K 4:20,4 +00:36,5
43 36   GOUMARRE Jean-Felix/GEMARD Anthony Renault FA 7 4:20,4 +00:36,5
44 105   DAVID Benjamin/SERVIERE Sébastien Citroën AX GTI FN 1 4:20,7 +00:36,8
45 26   LAGET Didier/COPPOLA Kévin Renault CLIO R 3 4:21,2 +00:37,3
46 67   JAUDEL Adrien/PLUVINAGE Vincent Peugeot 106 XSI FA 6 4:21,9 +00:38,0
47 90   POINT Stéphane/BAUMET Eddie Citroën N 2S 4:22,1 +00:38,2
48 101   GERIN Brice/GOUABELLO Thibaud Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 4:24,5 +00:40,6
49 87   ROUMIEUX Yohan/GARTNER Victor Peugeot 106 N 2 4:25,0 +00:41,1
50 89   ILLY Jonathan/ILLY Corentin Citroën SAXO VTS N 2S 4:25,3 +00:41,4
51 72   BELARBI David/JEAN Grégory Peugeot 106 F2 13 4:25,8 +00:41,9
52 39   MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey/MARCHETTI Kévin CLIO 16S FA 7 4:26,3 +00:42,4
53 54   CAZIN Christophe/GRANDPIERRE Johan CLIO WILLIAMS F2 14 4:27,2 +00:43,3
54 93   FERRETTI Bruno/DEMBINSKI Clément Citroën C2 VTS N 2S 4:27,9 +00:44,0
55 57   OLIVIER Jean-Francois/OLIVIER Serge Renault CLIO RS 2 N 3 4:28,3 +00:44,4
 
Classement ES4-Mérindol/Propiac (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 19   MORFIN Pierre/TRANCHANT Isabelle Renault 5 GT TURBO FN 4 4:29,6 +00:45,7
57 82   GAMBINO Joël/MOURET Clément Suzuki SWIFT SPORT FN 2 4:31,1 +00:47,2
58 80   BARNASSON Bruno/POMMARET Eric Peugeot FN 2 4:32,7 +00:48,8
59 97   GIBERT Christophe/GERENTES Jérémy Citroën SAXO F2 12 4:33,3 +00:49,4
60 99   GRAILLAT William/MAMONOFF Vincent Citroën AX F2 12 4:33,6 +00:49,7
61 107   BERNARD Kévin/GUIBERT Loïc Peugeot 106 RALLYE N 1 4:33,6 +00:49,7
62 77   BACHASSE Benjamin/RAYOT Stéphanie Peugeot 106XSI FA 5 4:35,7 +00:51,8
63 88   LUCE Tom/LUCE Joan Citroën SAXO VTS 1,6 N 2S 4:36,4 +00:52,5
64 79   BOUCHY Morgane/COMTE-ROLLAND Chloe Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 4:36,6 +00:52,7
65 104   LAURANS Olivier/DANJAUNE Anthony Peugeot 205 RALLYE FN 1 4:37,1 +00:53,2
66 102   CHAIX Matthieu/LEROUX Vincent Citroën AX SPORT FN 1 4:37,8 +00:53,9
67 103   CHIAVARINO Kévin/HERROIN Charlotte Peugeot 106 FN 1 4:38,7 +00:54,8
68 52   GALABERTHIER Pascal/BUCZNIEWSKI Anthony Peugeot F2 14 4:38,8 +00:54,9
69 65   AYME Rémy/PRADIER Christophe Peugeot 205 GTI FA 6 4:39,8 +00:55,9
70 86   POINT Bernard/BLAIS Cédric Citroën SAXO VTS FN 2 4:42,6 +00:58,7
71 75   BARTHELEMY Gilles/JEAN Clément Peugeot 205 GTI 1;6 F2 13 4:43,6 +00:59,7
72 70   GRAND Alain/TRAISNEL Xavier Honda CIVIC F2 13 4:43,6 +00:59,7
73 74   BARTHELEMY Mathieu/SAGUY Maxime Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 4:43,9 +01:00,0
74 63   BENIVAY Joël/SUBE Ludovic Peugeot 106 A 6 4:44,1 +01:00,2
75 92   FLORET Patrick/FLORET Olivier Citroën SAXO N 2S 4:46,3 +01:02,4
76 98   ROQUE Sylvain/BUFFAZ Emma Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 4:50,4 +01:06,5
77 96   SUBE Paul/FOURNIER Patrick Peugeot 205 F2 12 4:52,3 +01:08,4
78 51   PAIMBLANC Jean-Luc/DOLLADILLE Aurélien Renault CLIO 16 S F2 14 4:52,5 +01:08,6
79 47   ROQUE Joël/ROQUE Thibaud Peugeot 205 F2 14 7:00,0 +03:16,1