Classement ES5-Brantes/Savoillans (6.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 10   BERARD Renaud/ROMERO Pascal Peugeot 207S2000 A 7S 3:56,7 91km/h
2 9   MAILLAN Frédéric/VILANOVA Anthony Peugeot 207 RC A 7S 3:56,8 +00:00,1
3 1   CASCIANI Frederik/LILLO PEREZ Angel Ford FIESTA R 5 3:57,4 +00:00,7
4 104   LAURANS Olivier/DANJAUNE Anthony Peugeot 205 RALLYE FN 1 4:03,4 +00:06,7
5 3   ANTONINI Louis/CHIAPPE Patrick Ford FIESTA R 5 4:05,2 +00:08,5
6 8   SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/VOLPI Cécile Skoda FABIA A 7S 4:05,4 +00:08,7
7 42   MASCLAUX Arnaud/JUNIQUE Theo Peugeot 206 MAXI F2 14 4:05,9 +00:09,2
8 17   GRANDORDY Franck/VINCENT Patrice Renault MEGANE RS N 4 4:05,9 +00:09,2
9 20   FONTALBA Grégory/MERMET Stéphan Renault CLIO R 3 4:07,3 +00:10,6
10 35   CIRASA Steeve/BORELLI Alexandre 206 RC FA 7 4:09,2 +00:12,5
11 2   MOTTARD Guy/CAETANO Sullivan Skoda FABIA R 5 4:12,6 +00:15,9
12 108   AUTIERO Matthieu/ANDREU Axel Peugeot 208 R 2 4:12,6 +00:15,9
13 16   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Mitsubishi EVO 9 R 4 4:13,5 +00:16,8
14 21   CARADEC Jérémy/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Renault CLIO R 3 4:13,6 +00:16,9
15 24   RAMOS Nicolas/SILVESTRE Corentin CLIO R3 R 3 4:13,8 +00:17,1
16 14   SAGNES Nicolas/PONTET Laurent Renault MEGANE RS A 8 4:13,8 +00:17,1
17 95   ABRIL Stéphane/SEMERIA Sandrine Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 4:16,8 +00:20,1
18 25   GROSCARRET Franck/SASSO Sébastien Renault CLIO R 3 4:17,3 +00:20,6
19 30   MOREL Marc/MOREL Carole Citroën C2 SUP 1600 A 6K 4:17,8 +00:21,1
20 23   AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand/AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie Renault CLIO R3 MAXI R 3 4:18,3 +00:21,6
21 49   RAGNI Michaël/BESSI Alexandra Renault CLIO MAXI F2 14 4:18,8 +00:22,1
22 31   LAFOND Stive/CAILLE Jean-Paul Citroën C2 R 2 4:19,5 +00:22,8
23 41   PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Marie-Therese BMW 318 COMPACT F2 14 4:21,2 +00:24,5
24 84   BOUTINAUD Damien/BELIN Axel CITRON SAXO FN 2 4:21,7 +00:25,0
25 7   FERRARO David/CASSAR Ludovic Peugeot A 7S 4:22,0 +00:25,3
26 12   PARIS Yvan/NIEL Lucas BMW E 36 FA 8 4:22,8 +00:26,1
27 4   LAURIN Gérard/MARQUEZ Eric Ford FIESTA R 5 4:22,9 +00:26,2
28 55   DUCLAUX Julien/VATTIER Sissy CLIO RAGNOTTI N 3 4:23,0 +00:26,3
29 73   DEGRANGE Nathanael/THIBAUT Dominique Peugeot 106 F2 13 4:23,8 +00:27,1
30 83   DELOCHE Jérôme/BOUVERON Johan Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 4:24,7 +00:28,0
31 66   SELLIER Julien/BERTAZZO Patrick Citroën SAXO FA 6 4:24,8 +00:28,1
32 37   BAVOUX Olivier/BAVOUX Marion Honda INTEGRA FA 7 4:26,7 +00:30,0
33 18   VIGUIER Thierry/LHERITIER Sonny Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 6 FN 4 4:26,9 +00:30,2
34 27   SAUVAIGO David/MARQUEZ Stéphane Renault R 3 4:27,1 +00:30,4
35 91   CHAMBOVET Gilles/CORBICE Cyril Citroën SAXO N 2S 4:27,7 +00:31,0
36 81   BARNASSON Renaud/FUSTIER Thomas Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 4:28,2 +00:31,5
37 71   MALLET Christophe/GAUDIN Guillaume Peugeot 206 F2 13 4:32,4 +00:35,7
38 26   LAGET Didier/COPPOLA Kévin Renault CLIO R 3 4:33,1 +00:36,4
39 72   BELARBI David/JEAN Grégory Peugeot 106 F2 13 4:33,3 +00:36,6
40 101   GERIN Brice/GOUABELLO Thibaud Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 4:33,6 +00:36,9
41 68   BERNARDI Jacques/DELON Marine Peugeot 106 RALLYE FA 5K 4:34,4 +00:37,7
42 67   JAUDEL Adrien/PLUVINAGE Vincent Peugeot 106 XSI FA 6 4:34,5 +00:37,8
43 60   GELLOZ Mickaël/GENERAUX Stéphanie Peugeot 206 RC N 3 4:34,6 +00:37,9
44 105   DAVID Benjamin/SERVIERE Sébastien Citroën AX GTI FN 1 4:34,7 +00:38,0
45 39   MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey/MARCHETTI Kévin CLIO 16S FA 7 4:37,0 +00:40,3
46 57   OLIVIER Jean-Francois/OLIVIER Serge Renault CLIO RS 2 N 3 4:37,4 +00:40,7
47 36   GOUMARRE Jean-Felix/GEMARD Anthony Renault FA 7 4:38,9 +00:42,2
48 32   HAUF Anthony/HAUF Sébastien Ford FIESTA ECOBOOST R 2 4:39,2 +00:42,5
49 87   ROUMIEUX Yohan/GARTNER Victor Peugeot 106 N 2 4:39,4 +00:42,7
50 90   POINT Stéphane/BAUMET Eddie Citroën N 2S 4:39,5 +00:42,8
51 89   ILLY Jonathan/ILLY Corentin Citroën SAXO VTS N 2S 4:39,7 +00:43,0
52 64   LANEZ Mathieu/ARY Olivier Citroën SAXO A 6 4:40,1 +00:43,4
53 93   FERRETTI Bruno/DEMBINSKI Clément Citroën C2 VTS N 2S 4:41,5 +00:44,8
54 99   GRAILLAT William/MAMONOFF Vincent Citroën AX F2 12 4:42,2 +00:45,5
55 103   CHIAVARINO Kévin/HERROIN Charlotte Peugeot 106 FN 1 4:42,2 +00:45,5
 
Classement ES5-Brantes/Savoillans (6.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 54   CAZIN Christophe/GRANDPIERRE Johan CLIO WILLIAMS F2 14 4:43,0 +00:46,3
57 88   LUCE Tom/LUCE Joan Citroën SAXO VTS 1,6 N 2S 4:43,0 +00:46,3
58 97   GIBERT Christophe/GERENTES Jérémy Citroën SAXO F2 12 4:43,6 +00:46,9
59 77   BACHASSE Benjamin/RAYOT Stéphanie Peugeot 106XSI FA 5 4:45,9 +00:49,2
60 52   GALABERTHIER Pascal/BUCZNIEWSKI Anthony Peugeot F2 14 4:48,0 +00:51,3
61 80   BARNASSON Bruno/POMMARET Eric Peugeot FN 2 4:49,1 +00:52,4
62 102   CHAIX Matthieu/LEROUX Vincent Citroën AX SPORT FN 1 4:49,9 +00:53,2
63 74   BARTHELEMY Mathieu/SAGUY Maxime Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 4:50,3 +00:53,6
64 75   BARTHELEMY Gilles/JEAN Clément Peugeot 205 GTI 1;6 F2 13 4:50,6 +00:53,9
65 86   POINT Bernard/BLAIS Cédric Citroën SAXO VTS FN 2 4:51,1 +00:54,4
66 96   SUBE Paul/FOURNIER Patrick Peugeot 205 F2 12 4:51,1 +00:54,4
67 107   BERNARD Kévin/GUIBERT Loïc Peugeot 106 RALLYE N 1 4:51,3 +00:54,6
68 79   BOUCHY Morgane/COMTE-ROLLAND Chloe Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 4:54,1 +00:57,4
69 70   GRAND Alain/TRAISNEL Xavier Honda CIVIC F2 13 4:55,0 +00:58,3
70 63   BENIVAY Joël/SUBE Ludovic Peugeot 106 A 6 4:57,0 +01:00,3
71 92   FLORET Patrick/FLORET Olivier Citroën SAXO N 2S 5:02,7 +01:06,0
72 65   AYME Rémy/PRADIER Christophe Peugeot 205 GTI FA 6 5:05,6 +01:08,9
73 19   MORFIN Pierre/TRANCHANT Isabelle Renault 5 GT TURBO FN 4 5:08,5 +01:11,8
74 51   PAIMBLANC Jean-Luc/DOLLADILLE Aurélien Renault CLIO 16 S F2 14 5:12,1 +01:15,4
75 82   GAMBINO Joël/MOURET Clément Suzuki SWIFT SPORT FN 2 5:12,7 +01:16,0
76 98   ROQUE Sylvain/BUFFAZ Emma Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 5:21,7 +01:25,0