Classement ES6-Combe de Veaux (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 10   BERARD Renaud/ROMERO Pascal Peugeot 207S2000 A 7S 3:21,2 89km/h
2 1   CASCIANI Frederik/LILLO PEREZ Angel Ford FIESTA R 5 3:23,7 +00:02,5
3 9   MAILLAN Frédéric/VILANOVA Anthony Peugeot 207 RC A 7S 3:23,8 +00:02,6
4 8   SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/VOLPI Cécile Skoda FABIA A 7S 3:23,9 +00:02,7
5 42   MASCLAUX Arnaud/JUNIQUE Theo Peugeot 206 MAXI F2 14 3:27,6 +00:06,4
6 3   ANTONINI Louis/CHIAPPE Patrick Ford FIESTA R 5 3:28,2 +00:07,0
7 2   MOTTARD Guy/CAETANO Sullivan Skoda FABIA R 5 3:29,2 +00:08,0
8 20   FONTALBA Grégory/MERMET Stéphan Renault CLIO R 3 3:32,7 +00:11,5
9 7   FERRARO David/CASSAR Ludovic Peugeot A 7S 3:33,6 +00:12,4
10 14   SAGNES Nicolas/PONTET Laurent Renault MEGANE RS A 8 3:34,1 +00:12,9
11 17   GRANDORDY Franck/VINCENT Patrice Renault MEGANE RS N 4 3:34,3 +00:13,1
12 49   RAGNI Michaël/BESSI Alexandra Renault CLIO MAXI F2 14 3:34,3 +00:13,1
13 35   CIRASA Steeve/BORELLI Alexandre 206 RC FA 7 3:34,5 +00:13,3
14 41   PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Marie-Therese BMW 318 COMPACT F2 14 3:34,9 +00:13,7
15 23   AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand/AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie Renault CLIO R3 MAXI R 3 3:36,4 +00:15,2
16 21   CARADEC Jérémy/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Renault CLIO R 3 3:36,8 +00:15,6
17 30   MOREL Marc/MOREL Carole Citroën C2 SUP 1600 A 6K 3:37,4 +00:16,2
18 95   ABRIL Stéphane/SEMERIA Sandrine Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 3:38,6 +00:17,4
19 31   LAFOND Stive/CAILLE Jean-Paul Citroën C2 R 2 3:39,0 +00:17,8
20 108   AUTIERO Matthieu/ANDREU Axel Peugeot 208 R 2 3:39,5 +00:18,3
21 16   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Mitsubishi EVO 9 R 4 3:39,6 +00:18,4
22 4   LAURIN Gérard/MARQUEZ Eric Ford FIESTA R 5 3:39,7 +00:18,5
23 25   GROSCARRET Franck/SASSO Sébastien Renault CLIO R 3 3:40,2 +00:19,0
24 27   SAUVAIGO David/MARQUEZ Stéphane Renault R 3 3:42,1 +00:20,9
25 26   LAGET Didier/COPPOLA Kévin Renault CLIO R 3 3:43,6 +00:22,4
26 12   PARIS Yvan/NIEL Lucas BMW E 36 FA 8 3:44,5 +00:23,3
27 18   VIGUIER Thierry/LHERITIER Sonny Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 6 FN 4 3:44,9 +00:23,7
28 66   SELLIER Julien/BERTAZZO Patrick Citroën SAXO FA 6 3:45,8 +00:24,6
29 73   DEGRANGE Nathanael/THIBAUT Dominique Peugeot 106 F2 13 3:46,5 +00:25,3
30 55   DUCLAUX Julien/VATTIER Sissy CLIO RAGNOTTI N 3 3:46,6 +00:25,4
31 37   BAVOUX Olivier/BAVOUX Marion Honda INTEGRA FA 7 3:46,9 +00:25,7
32 72   BELARBI David/JEAN Grégory Peugeot 106 F2 13 3:46,9 +00:25,7
33 84   BOUTINAUD Damien/BELIN Axel CITRON SAXO FN 2 3:50,4 +00:29,2
34 83   DELOCHE Jérôme/BOUVERON Johan Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 3:51,0 +00:29,8
35 68   BERNARDI Jacques/DELON Marine Peugeot 106 RALLYE FA 5K 3:51,2 +00:30,0
36 60   GELLOZ Mickaël/GENERAUX Stéphanie Peugeot 206 RC N 3 3:51,3 +00:30,1
37 81   BARNASSON Renaud/FUSTIER Thomas Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 3:52,6 +00:31,4
38 54   CAZIN Christophe/GRANDPIERRE Johan CLIO WILLIAMS F2 14 3:53,1 +00:31,9
39 36   GOUMARRE Jean-Felix/GEMARD Anthony Renault FA 7 3:54,0 +00:32,8
40 32   HAUF Anthony/HAUF Sébastien Ford FIESTA ECOBOOST R 2 3:54,8 +00:33,6
41 57   OLIVIER Jean-Francois/OLIVIER Serge Renault CLIO RS 2 N 3 3:56,3 +00:35,1
42 101   GERIN Brice/GOUABELLO Thibaud Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 3:57,8 +00:36,6
43 19   MORFIN Pierre/TRANCHANT Isabelle Renault 5 GT TURBO FN 4 3:58,0 +00:36,8
44 71   MALLET Christophe/GAUDIN Guillaume Peugeot 206 F2 13 3:58,2 +00:37,0
45 39   MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey/MARCHETTI Kévin CLIO 16S FA 7 3:58,5 +00:37,3
46 67   JAUDEL Adrien/PLUVINAGE Vincent Peugeot 106 XSI FA 6 3:58,6 +00:37,4
47 52   GALABERTHIER Pascal/BUCZNIEWSKI Anthony Peugeot F2 14 3:59,4 +00:38,2
48 91   CHAMBOVET Gilles/CORBICE Cyril Citroën SAXO N 2S 3:59,6 +00:38,4
49 87   ROUMIEUX Yohan/GARTNER Victor Peugeot 106 N 2 4:02,3 +00:41,1
50 105   DAVID Benjamin/SERVIERE Sébastien Citroën AX GTI FN 1 4:02,7 +00:41,5
51 77   BACHASSE Benjamin/RAYOT Stéphanie Peugeot 106XSI FA 5 4:04,2 +00:43,0
52 90   POINT Stéphane/BAUMET Eddie Citroën N 2S 4:04,4 +00:43,2
53 64   LANEZ Mathieu/ARY Olivier Citroën SAXO A 6 4:04,6 +00:43,4
54 63   BENIVAY Joël/SUBE Ludovic Peugeot 106 A 6 4:05,4 +00:44,2
55 97   GIBERT Christophe/GERENTES Jérémy Citroën SAXO F2 12 4:06,0 +00:44,8
 
Classement ES6-Combe de Veaux (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 103   CHIAVARINO Kévin/HERROIN Charlotte Peugeot 106 FN 1 4:06,2 +00:45,0
57 107   BERNARD Kévin/GUIBERT Loïc Peugeot 106 RALLYE N 1 4:06,9 +00:45,7
58 88   LUCE Tom/LUCE Joan Citroën SAXO VTS 1,6 N 2S 4:07,0 +00:45,8
59 89   ILLY Jonathan/ILLY Corentin Citroën SAXO VTS N 2S 4:07,1 +00:45,9
60 80   BARNASSON Bruno/POMMARET Eric Peugeot FN 2 4:07,4 +00:46,2
61 86   POINT Bernard/BLAIS Cédric Citroën SAXO VTS FN 2 4:08,4 +00:47,2
62 102   CHAIX Matthieu/LEROUX Vincent Citroën AX SPORT FN 1 4:08,7 +00:47,5
63 93   FERRETTI Bruno/DEMBINSKI Clément Citroën C2 VTS N 2S 4:09,0 +00:47,8
64 79   BOUCHY Morgane/COMTE-ROLLAND Chloe Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 4:09,8 +00:48,6
65 99   GRAILLAT William/MAMONOFF Vincent Citroën AX F2 12 4:10,4 +00:49,2
66 74   BARTHELEMY Mathieu/SAGUY Maxime Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 4:10,9 +00:49,7
67 75   BARTHELEMY Gilles/JEAN Clément Peugeot 205 GTI 1;6 F2 13 4:11,4 +00:50,2
68 82   GAMBINO Joël/MOURET Clément Suzuki SWIFT SPORT FN 2 4:12,4 +00:51,2
69 104   LAURANS Olivier/DANJAUNE Anthony Peugeot 205 RALLYE FN 1 4:13,4 +00:52,2
70 70   GRAND Alain/TRAISNEL Xavier Honda CIVIC F2 13 4:13,6 +00:52,4
71 96   SUBE Paul/FOURNIER Patrick Peugeot 205 F2 12 4:15,8 +00:54,6
72 92   FLORET Patrick/FLORET Olivier Citroën SAXO N 2S 4:16,5 +00:55,3
73 51   PAIMBLANC Jean-Luc/DOLLADILLE Aurélien Renault CLIO 16 S F2 14 4:22,8 +01:01,6
74 98   ROQUE Sylvain/BUFFAZ Emma Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 4:32,1 +01:10,9
75 65   AYME Rémy/PRADIER Christophe Peugeot 205 GTI FA 6 4:50,5 +01:29,3