Classement ES7-Mérindol/Propiac (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   CASCIANI Frederik/LILLO PEREZ Angel Ford FIESTA R 5 3:42,0 81km/h
2 10   BERARD Renaud/ROMERO Pascal Peugeot 207S2000 A 7S 3:43,1 +00:01,1
3 8   SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/VOLPI Cécile Skoda FABIA A 7S 3:44,0 +00:02,0
4 9   MAILLAN Frédéric/VILANOVA Anthony Peugeot 207 RC A 7S 3:49,5 +00:07,5
5 20   FONTALBA Grégory/MERMET Stéphan Renault CLIO R 3 3:51,4 +00:09,4
6 17   GRANDORDY Franck/VINCENT Patrice Renault MEGANE RS N 4 3:54,0 +00:12,0
7 2   MOTTARD Guy/CAETANO Sullivan Skoda FABIA R 5 3:55,3 +00:13,3
8 3   ANTONINI Louis/CHIAPPE Patrick Ford FIESTA R 5 3:55,6 +00:13,6
9 49   RAGNI Michaël/BESSI Alexandra Renault CLIO MAXI F2 14 3:55,8 +00:13,8
10 14   SAGNES Nicolas/PONTET Laurent Renault MEGANE RS A 8 3:58,7 +00:16,7
11 35   CIRASA Steeve/BORELLI Alexandre 206 RC FA 7 3:59,0 +00:17,0
12 16   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Mitsubishi EVO 9 R 4 4:01,6 +00:19,6
13 21   CARADEC Jérémy/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Renault CLIO R 3 4:02,5 +00:20,5
14 23   AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand/AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie Renault CLIO R3 MAXI R 3 4:02,9 +00:20,9
15 41   PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Marie-Therese BMW 318 COMPACT F2 14 4:03,2 +00:21,2
16 31   LAFOND Stive/CAILLE Jean-Paul Citroën C2 R 2 4:03,4 +00:21,4
17 95   ABRIL Stéphane/SEMERIA Sandrine Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 4:03,7 +00:21,7
18 25   GROSCARRET Franck/SASSO Sébastien Renault CLIO R 3 4:06,0 +00:24,0
19 18   VIGUIER Thierry/LHERITIER Sonny Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 6 FN 4 4:06,5 +00:24,5
20 12   PARIS Yvan/NIEL Lucas BMW E 36 FA 8 4:07,5 +00:25,5
21 30   MOREL Marc/MOREL Carole Citroën C2 SUP 1600 A 6K 4:07,7 +00:25,7
22 55   DUCLAUX Julien/VATTIER Sissy CLIO RAGNOTTI N 3 4:08,9 +00:26,9
23 4   LAURIN Gérard/MARQUEZ Eric Ford FIESTA R 5 4:11,7 +00:29,7
24 27   SAUVAIGO David/MARQUEZ Stéphane Renault R 3 4:11,8 +00:29,8
25 84   BOUTINAUD Damien/BELIN Axel CITRON SAXO FN 2 4:12,2 +00:30,2
26 66   SELLIER Julien/BERTAZZO Patrick Citroën SAXO FA 6 4:12,6 +00:30,6
27 83   DELOCHE Jérôme/BOUVERON Johan Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 4:13,4 +00:31,4
28 68   BERNARDI Jacques/DELON Marine Peugeot 106 RALLYE FA 5K 4:15,3 +00:33,3
29 64   LANEZ Mathieu/ARY Olivier Citroën SAXO A 6 4:16,4 +00:34,4
30 81   BARNASSON Renaud/FUSTIER Thomas Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 4:16,9 +00:34,9
31 71   MALLET Christophe/GAUDIN Guillaume Peugeot 206 F2 13 4:17,7 +00:35,7
32 37   BAVOUX Olivier/BAVOUX Marion Honda INTEGRA FA 7 4:19,5 +00:37,5
33 101   GERIN Brice/GOUABELLO Thibaud Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 4:19,7 +00:37,7
34 32   HAUF Anthony/HAUF Sébastien Ford FIESTA ECOBOOST R 2 4:20,3 +00:38,3
35 36   GOUMARRE Jean-Felix/GEMARD Anthony Renault FA 7 4:21,1 +00:39,1
36 60   GELLOZ Mickaël/GENERAUX Stéphanie Peugeot 206 RC N 3 4:22,3 +00:40,3
37 26   LAGET Didier/COPPOLA Kévin Renault CLIO R 3 4:22,8 +00:40,8
38 57   OLIVIER Jean-Francois/OLIVIER Serge Renault CLIO RS 2 N 3 4:24,2 +00:42,2
39 73   DEGRANGE Nathanael/THIBAUT Dominique Peugeot 106 F2 13 4:25,4 +00:43,4
40 72   BELARBI David/JEAN Grégory Peugeot 106 F2 13 4:25,4 +00:43,4
41 105   DAVID Benjamin/SERVIERE Sébastien Citroën AX GTI FN 1 4:26,3 +00:44,3
42 54   CAZIN Christophe/GRANDPIERRE Johan CLIO WILLIAMS F2 14 4:28,1 +00:46,1
43 90   POINT Stéphane/BAUMET Eddie Citroën N 2S 4:29,0 +00:47,0
44 107   BERNARD Kévin/GUIBERT Loïc Peugeot 106 RALLYE N 1 4:29,8 +00:47,8
45 89   ILLY Jonathan/ILLY Corentin Citroën SAXO VTS N 2S 4:29,9 +00:47,9
46 19   MORFIN Pierre/TRANCHANT Isabelle Renault 5 GT TURBO FN 4 4:30,2 +00:48,2
47 93   FERRETTI Bruno/DEMBINSKI Clément Citroën C2 VTS N 2S 4:30,4 +00:48,4
48 99   GRAILLAT William/MAMONOFF Vincent Citroën AX F2 12 4:30,4 +00:48,4
49 82   GAMBINO Joël/MOURET Clément Suzuki SWIFT SPORT FN 2 4:33,3 +00:51,3
50 88   LUCE Tom/LUCE Joan Citroën SAXO VTS 1,6 N 2S 4:33,8 +00:51,8
51 102   CHAIX Matthieu/LEROUX Vincent Citroën AX SPORT FN 1 4:34,4 +00:52,4
52 52   GALABERTHIER Pascal/BUCZNIEWSKI Anthony Peugeot F2 14 4:35,1 +00:53,1
53 77   BACHASSE Benjamin/RAYOT Stéphanie Peugeot 106XSI FA 5 4:35,5 +00:53,5
54 103   CHIAVARINO Kévin/HERROIN Charlotte Peugeot 106 FN 1 4:36,9 +00:54,9
55 80   BARNASSON Bruno/POMMARET Eric Peugeot FN 2 4:37,2 +00:55,2
 
Classement ES7-Mérindol/Propiac (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 75   BARTHELEMY Gilles/JEAN Clément Peugeot 205 GTI 1;6 F2 13 4:39,0 +00:57,0
57 104   LAURANS Olivier/DANJAUNE Anthony Peugeot 205 RALLYE FN 1 4:39,2 +00:57,2
58 65   AYME Rémy/PRADIER Christophe Peugeot 205 GTI FA 6 4:39,4 +00:57,4
59 97   GIBERT Christophe/GERENTES Jérémy Citroën SAXO F2 12 4:39,8 +00:57,8
60 79   BOUCHY Morgane/COMTE-ROLLAND Chloe Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 4:39,8 +00:57,8
61 70   GRAND Alain/TRAISNEL Xavier Honda CIVIC F2 13 4:40,0 +00:58,0
62 74   BARTHELEMY Mathieu/SAGUY Maxime Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 4:43,5 +01:01,5
63 96   SUBE Paul/FOURNIER Patrick Peugeot 205 F2 12 4:44,1 +01:02,1
64 63   BENIVAY Joël/SUBE Ludovic Peugeot 106 A 6 4:46,6 +01:04,6
65 86   POINT Bernard/BLAIS Cédric Citroën SAXO VTS FN 2 4:48,2 +01:06,2
66 98   ROQUE Sylvain/BUFFAZ Emma Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 4:48,2 +01:06,2
67 87   ROUMIEUX Yohan/GARTNER Victor Peugeot 106 N 2 4:49,4 +01:07,4
68 92   FLORET Patrick/FLORET Olivier Citroën SAXO N 2S 4:54,2 +01:12,2
69 51   PAIMBLANC Jean-Luc/DOLLADILLE Aurélien Renault CLIO 16 S F2 14 4:55,7 +01:13,7
70 39   MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey/MARCHETTI Kévin CLIO 16S FA 7 6:32,8 +02:50,8