Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   SCHATZ Nicolas Norma M20 FC CN + 0:48,280
2 20   HAUSER David Dallara GP 2 E2SS 38 0:49,697 +00:01,417
3 2   PETIT Sébastien Norma M20 FC CN + 0:49,825 +00:01,545
4 21   BERGUERAND Eric Lola FA 99 E2SS 37 0:51,199 +00:02,919
5 4   FRANTZ Cyrille Norma M20 FC CN + 0:51,307 +00:03,027
6 5   THOMAS Alban Reynard 01KL Mugen DE 6 0:51,501 +00:03,221
7 3   SCHATZ Geoffrey Reynard 95 D Mugen DE 6 0:52,547 +00:04,267
8 18   LATREILLE Yannick Norma M20 FC CN 2 0:53,810 +00:05,530
9 6   GUILLAUMARD David Dallara F308 Mercedes DE 5 0:54,015 +00:05,735
10 14   SAPIN Marcel Dallara F305 DE 5 0:54,302 +00:06,022
11 67   STARCK Corentin Norma M20 FC Honda CN 2 0:55,304 +00:07,024
12 45   TROMP Roland Tatuus Master DE 4 0:55,335 +00:07,055
13 11   HUBERT Martine Norma M20 FC Bmw CN 3 0:55,840 +00:07,560
14 17   MAITRE Jean-Jacques Tatuus PY 012 Honda CN 2 0:56,179 +00:07,899
15 32   CANTE Cécile Dallara F307 DE 5 0:56,303 +00:08,023
16 15   THOMAS Raynald Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess DE 5 0:56,320 +00:08,040
17 30   GUTH Samuel Dallara F302 Opel Spiess DE 5 0:56,483 +00:08,203
18 7   RITCHEN Billy Dallara F311 Mercedes DE 5 0:56,757 +00:08,477
19 39   CHOLLEY Patrick Dallara F305 Opel DE 5 0:57,081 +00:08,801
20 200   IANNIELLO Bruno Lancia Delta S4 E1 25 0:57,325 +00:09,045
21 10   WATIN Patrick Lola B99-50 Zytek DE 6 0:57,401 +00:09,121
22 27   LOUVET Sarah Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 0:57,443 +00:09,163
23 55   PERRIN Roland Duqueine IMSA DE 2 0:57,777 +00:09,497
24 26   BOUCHE Estel Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 0:58,129 +00:09,849
25 19   CHAUMONT Didier Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 0:58,216 +00:09,936
26 47   EHRHARDT Frédéric Renault Caparo FR 2000 DE 7 0:58,536 +00:10,256
27 37   HUGUEL Arnaud Tracking RC01 CM CM 0:58,647 +00:10,367
28 102   DOSIERES Francis Renault Mégane Trophy GTTS 2 0:58,685 +00:10,405
29 72   ROSE Christophe Silver Car S2F CM CM 0:58,883 +00:10,603
30 41   CHEVALLIER Jacques Dallara F396 Fiat DE 5 0:59,117 +00:10,837
31 69   BERTIN Thierry Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 0:59,158 +00:10,878
32 40   DESRAYAUD Olivier Tracking RC 01 Suzuki CM CM 0:59,228 +00:10,948
33 54   BRAND Thibaut Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 0:59,238 +00:10,958
34 62   VERMEILLE Xavier Norma M20 F Bmw CN 3 0:59,543 +00:11,263
35 35   THIEVANT Francois-Xavier Silver Car S2F Suzuki CM CM 0:59,552 +00:11,272
36 106   NEFF Frédéric Porsche 996 Cup GTTS 2 0:59,579 +00:11,299
37 74   KRAHENBUHL Virginie Ligier JS 49 CN 2 0:59,594 +00:11,314
38 50   CHRISTOPH Régis Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 0:59,653 +00:11,373
39 105   SCHMITTER Christian Porsche 997 GT2 GTTS 2 0:59,685 +00:11,405
40 112   POINSIGNON Christophe Simca CG Turbo FC 4 0:59,721 +00:11,441
41 71   WOLPERT Uwe UWR Honda WFK 7 CN 2 0:59,768 +00:11,488
42 101   WERVER Nicolas Porsche 997 Cup S GTTS 2 0:59,797 +00:11,517
43 33   LOUVET Jean-Jacques Norma M20 F CN 2 1:00,075 +00:11,795
44 43   LINDEN Léon Dallara F304 E2SS 36 1:00,155 +00:11,875
45 75   MARTIN Christian Ligier JS 53 Honda CN 2 1:00,471 +00:12,191
46 51   CHRISTOPH Jérôme Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 1:00,545 +00:12,265
47 48 PETIT Kévin Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 1:00,715 +00:12,435
48 42   WOLPERT Mathieu BSR 389 DE 5 1:00,935 +00:12,655
49 53 FERSTLER Dorian Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 1:01,248 +00:12,968
50 104   GARCES Ronald BMW 1M Vortex GTTS 2 1:01,601 +00:13,321
51 201   SCHILLING Nico Subaru Impreza E1 24 1:01,604 +00:13,324
52 209   VALENTINY Charel Subaru Impreza E1 23 1:02,159 +00:13,879
53 38   SAINTMARD Gilles Dallara F393 Opel DE 5 1:02,312 +00:14,032
54 116   LAGACHE Vincent Ferrari 458 GTTS 2 1:02,360 +00:14,080
55 46   DONKELS David Formule Renault E2SS 35 1:02,591 +00:14,311
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 70   DUMARTHERAY Alain Norma M20 F CN 2 1:02,878 +00:14,598
57 204   VALLAT Patrick Volkswagen Golf E1 23 1:03,132 +00:14,852
58 138   FRA Bruno BMW M3 FA 4 1:03,210 +00:14,930
59 202   FAVRE Bertrand BMW E30 E1 24 1:03,225 +00:14,945
60 107   CAT Pascal BMW M3 E36 FN 4 1:03,243 +00:14,963
61 203   HOULMANN Fabien Peugeot 205 E1 23 1:03,674 +00:15,394
62 210   MARCHIONE Canio Volkswagen Scirocco E1 22 1:03,814 +00:15,534
63 128   BERNARD Rémi Seat Leon SC A 4 1:04,221 +00:15,941
64 139   DENISET Didier Renault 5 TDC FC 4 1:04,375 +00:16,095
65 155   CAUMON Nicolas Seat Leon SC A 4 1:04,447 +00:16,167
66 58   SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel Eysola SA 09 DE 2 1:04,531 +00:16,251
67 161   SCHWARZ Thomas Renault Clio 2 Cup F2 3 1:04,903 +00:16,623
68 147   SIMONIN Bertrand BMW M3 E36 FN 4 1:05,101 +00:16,821
69 207   VILLOZ Hervé Renault Clio E1 23 1:05,196 +00:16,916
70 127   BOUHIN Geoffroy Seat Leon SC A 4 1:05,254 +00:16,974
71 110   TURNEL Jean Peugeot 306 S16 F2 3 1:05,277 +00:16,997
72 148   FADE Dominique BMW M3 E36 FN 4 1:05,352 +00:17,072
73 160   FRITSCH Jean-Luc Peugeot 206 S16 F2 3 1:05,610 +00:17,330
74 129   MARION Philippe Seat Leon SC A 4 1:06,231 +00:17,951
75 149   BRAZEY Jean-Claude BMW M3 E36 FN 4 1:06,336 +00:18,056
76 34   HUGUEL Daniel GBC 01 DE 1 1:06,405 +00:18,125
77 151   JEANNEL Gaëtan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 N 4 1:06,424 +00:18,144
78 212   NUSBAUMER Marcel Fiat Uno E1 22 1:07,929 +00:19,649
79 73   BUFFIN Eric Norma M20 Honda CN 1 1:08,203 +00:19,923
80 163   SCHAELLEBAUM Henry Citroën Saxo VTS F2 2 1:08,454 +00:20,174
81 136   HAENN Laurent Seat Leon SC A 4 1:08,680 +00:20,400
82 168   CHAMAGNE Alexandre Ford Escort RS2000 FC 3 1:08,881 +00:20,601
83 108   JOBERT Jean-Jacques Renault Mégane Trophy 3.5 GTTS 2 1:09,437 +00:21,157
84 150   HAFFEMAYER Pierre BMW M3 E36 FN 4 1:09,481 +00:21,201
85 170   PIERRAT Brice Renault Clio RS F2 3 1:09,579 +00:21,299
86 134   RICHARD Joël BMW 135 I BiTurbo GT 2 1:09,596 +00:21,316
87 165   ERMANN Luc Peugeot 106 Maxi F2 1 1:09,976 +00:21,696
88 122   COURTOIS Rémi Porsche 996 GT3 GT 2 1:10,242 +00:21,962
89 133   LESTIENNE Jean-Michel Mitjet 1300 GTTS 1 1:10,263 +00:21,983
90 152   MAURICE Julien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 1:10,638 +00:22,358
91 153   DEMARE Daniel Honda Integra Type R FN 3 1:11,153 +00:22,873
92 144   CLAUDON Didier Peugeot 306 Maxi FA 3 1:11,266 +00:22,986
93 164   SAHOUI Abel Toyota Corolla F2 2 1:11,333 +00:23,053
94 154   CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël Honda Civic Type R FN 3 1:11,352 +00:23,072
95 132   LEONARD Pascal Tork Mitjet GTTS 1 1:11,971 +00:23,691
96 145   JEANNEL Pearl Renault Clio A 3 1:12,300 +00:24,020
97 167   JOHANN Olivier Citroën AX GTI F2 1 1:12,425 +00:24,145
98 156   DEMARE Christophe Honda Civic VTI FN 2 1:13,157 +00:24,877
99 143   BECKER Sandra Alfa Roméo 147 A 3 1:13,563 +00:25,283
100 141   GEHIN Karine Subaru Impreza GT FA 4 1:14,216 +00:25,936
101 162 STAAT Julien Renault Clio 16S F2 3 1:15,155 +00:26,875
102 169   FERRANDO Jean-Louis Simca JLF FC 2 1:15,409 +00:27,129
103 158   TERSER Christophe Suzuki Swift FN 1 1:16,388 +00:28,108
104 159   FEND Denis Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 1:17,345 +00:29,065
105 146   FRITSCH Cindy Peugeot 206 XS FA 2 1:17,461 +00:29,181
106 52   GSELL Frédéric Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 1:19,270 +00:30,990
107 157 SCHMITT Adrien Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 1:19,925 +00:31,645
108 60   GIBSON Ian Lotus 51 A E2SS 34 1:26,505 +00:38,225
109 166   HANET Mathieu Peugeot 206 F2 1 1:26,740 +00:38,460