Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   PETIT Sébastien Norma M20 FC CN + 0:47,983
2 4   FRANTZ Cyrille Norma M20 FC CN + 0:48,488 +00:00,505
3 3   SCHATZ Geoffrey Reynard 95 D Mugen DE 6 0:49,226 +00:01,243
4 203 LUX  LOEUILLEUX Anthony Tatuus Master E2SS 35 0:52,436 +00:04,453
5 14   MEILLON David Norma M20 F CN 3 0:52,442 +00:04,459
6 200 LUX  ALLAIS Daniel Reynard 97D E2SS 37 0:52,781 +00:04,798
7 8   RITCHEN Billy Dallara F311 Mercedes DE 5 0:53,376 +00:05,393
8 12   SAPIN Marcel Dallara F305 DE 5 0:53,669 +00:05,686
9 18   TROMP Roland Tatuus Master DE 4 0:53,941 +00:05,958
10 27   LOUVET Sarah Dallara F303 DE 5 0:53,965 +00:05,982
11 11   HUBERT Martine Norma M20 FC Bmw CN 3 0:54,010 +00:06,027
12 21   THOMAS Raynald Dallara 308 WV DE 5 0:54,089 +00:06,106
13 66   VERMEILLE Xavier Norma M20 FC Honda CN 3 0:54,137 +00:06,154
14 6   GUILLAUMARD David Norma M20 FC CN 2 0:54,139 +00:06,156
15 7   LATREILLE Yannick Norma M20 FC CN 2 0:54,226 +00:06,243
16 5   THOMAS Alban Dallara F303 DE 5 0:54,309 +00:06,326
17 16   GUTH Samuel Dallara F306 DE 5 0:54,463 +00:06,480
18 39 COTLEUR Maxime Norma M20F CN 2 0:54,519 +00:06,536
19 41   STARCK Corentin Norma M20 FC Honda CN 2 0:54,625 +00:06,642
20 103 COURROYE Pierre Mc Laren MP4 120 GTTS 4 0:55,111 +00:07,128
21 34   MARTIN Charlie Norma M20 FC CN 2 0:55,125 +00:07,142
22 23   CANTE Cécile Dallara F307 DE 5 0:55,206 +00:07,223
23 32   AUGUSTO Olivier Norma M20 FC CN 2 0:55,232 +00:07,249
24 10   MAITRE Jean-Jacques Tatuus PY 012 Honda CN 2 0:55,565 +00:07,582
25 25   CHOLLEY Patrick Dallara F305 Opel DE 5 0:55,699 +00:07,716
26 54   PERRIN Roland Duqueine IMSA DE 2 0:55,983 +00:08,000
27 71 MAYEUR Pierre Martini MK62 DE 2 0:56,225 +00:08,242
28 67   KRAFFT Stéphane Norma M20 FC Honda CN 3 0:56,225 +00:08,242
29 102   SCHMITTER Philippe Lamborghini Gallardo GTTS 4 0:56,615 +00:08,632
30 108   SCHMITTER Christian Porsche 997 GT3 R GTTS 4 0:56,863 +00:08,880
31 70   BERTIN Thierry Dallara PB 08 DE 1 0:57,305 +00:09,322
32 60   CHAUMONT Didier Tatuus FR 2013 DE 7A 0:57,392 +00:09,409
33 61 PETIT Kevin Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7B 0:57,763 +00:09,780
34 117   POINSIGNON Yannick BMW M3 E92 GTTS 4 0:57,845 +00:09,862
35 63   BOUCHE Estel Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7A 0:57,873 +00:09,890
36 47   CHRETIEN Jacques Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7B 0:58,172 +00:10,189
37 119   NEFF Frédéric Porsche 996 Cup GTTS 4 0:58,181 +00:10,198
38 33   LOUVET Jean-Jacques Norma M20 F CN 2 0:58,227 +00:10,244
39 73   LHERITIER Hugues Norma M20 B CN 2 0:58,282 +00:10,299
40 213 LUX  NOIRAT Jérémy Tracking E2SH 26 0:58,534 +00:10,551
41 205 LUX  DONKELS Daniel Formule Renault E2SS 35 0:58,566 +00:10,583
42 75   MARTIN Christian Ligier JS 53 Honda CN 2 0:58,679 +00:10,696
43 77   SERRALTA Florian BRC 05 Evo CM CM 0:58,801 +00:10,818
44 45   CHRISTOPH Jérôme Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7B 0:58,830 +00:10,847
45 101   WERVER Nicolas Porsche 997 GT2 GTTS 4 0:59,015 +00:11,032
46 212 LUX  PEREZ Pascual Norma M20 F E2SC 32 0:59,145 +00:11,162
47 17   SAINTMARD Gilles Dallara F393 Opel DE 5 0:59,182 +00:11,199
48 202 LUX  LINDEN Léon Dallara F304 E2SS 36 0:59,274 +00:11,291
49 53   CHUPIN Cyrille Silvercar S2F Evo CM CM 0:59,386 +00:11,403
50 204 LUX  CHARIATTE Alain Tatuus Master E2SS 35 0:59,487 +00:11,504
51 201 LUX  BRAQUET Roland Dallara F308/11 E2SS 36 0:59,560 +00:11,577
52 44   CHRISTOPH Régis Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7B 0:59,673 +00:11,690
53 109   CAUMON Nicolas Lamborghini Gallardo GTTS 4 0:59,844 +00:11,861
54 116   BEAL Pierre BMW M3 E46 GTR GTTS 4 0:59,918 +00:11,935
55 232 LUX  MARCHIONE Canio Volkswagen Scirocco E1 23 1:00,145 +00:12,162
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 46   FERSTLER Dorian Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7B 1:00,834 +00:12,851
57 107   DOSIERES Francis Seat Leon SC A 4 1:01,196 +00:13,213
58 48   FADE Pierre Caparo FR 2000 DE 7A 1:01,361 +00:13,378
59 215 LUX  SCHILLING Nico Subaru Impreza E1 24 1:01,540 +00:13,557
60 72   DUMARTHERAY Alain Norma M20 F CN 2 1:01,583 +00:13,600
61 142   JANNY Jérôme Seat Leon SC A 4 1:01,662 +00:13,679
62 141   MARCHAL Fabrice BMW M3 E36 FA 4 1:01,716 +00:13,733
63 216 LUX  FAVRE Bertrand BMW E30 E1 24 1:01,734 +00:13,751
64 219 LUX  HOULMANN Fabien Peugeot 205 E1 23 1:01,804 +00:13,821
65 65   HUGUEL Daniel Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7B 1:01,907 +00:13,924
66 228 LUX  VALENTINY Charles Subaru Impreza E1 24 1:01,976 +00:13,993
67 227 LUX  SCHILLING Cédric Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 E1 24 1:02,207 +00:14,224
68 76   FATH Thibaut Radical SR3 CNF 1 1:02,501 +00:14,518
69 104   BERNARD Rémi Seat Leon SC A 4 1:02,517 +00:14,534
70 139   HAENN Laurent Seat Leon SC A 4 1:02,624 +00:14,641
71 144   FRA Bruno BMW M3 FA 4 1:02,757 +00:14,774
72 151 UNY Antoine BMW M3 E36 FN 4 1:03,176 +00:15,193
73 56   SCHILDKNECHT Aurélien Esyola SA 08 DE 2 1:03,277 +00:15,294
74 221 LUX  VALLAT Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI 16V E1 23 1:03,533 +00:15,550
75 105   TURNEL Jean Peugeot 306 S16 F2 3 1:03,948 +00:15,965
76 217 LUX  GENOUD Alexandre BMW 320 WTCC E1 24 1:04,067 +00:16,084
77 234 LUX  CHARIATTE Sylvain Volkswagen Golf 16V E1 22 1:04,273 +00:16,290
78 158   JEANNEL Gaëtan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 N 4 1:04,291 +00:16,308
79 187   DENISET Didier Renault 5 TDC FC 4 1:04,384 +00:16,401
80 225 LUX  KOKOR Andreas Ford Escort Mk 1 E1 23 1:04,428 +00:16,445
81 224 LUX  MONNIER Ludovic Volkswagen Golf E1 23 1:05,305 +00:17,322
82 155   FADE Guillaume BMW M3 E36 FN 4 1:05,376 +00:17,393
83 180   FRITSCH Jean-Luc Peugeot 306 FA 3 1:05,484 +00:17,501
84 145   MORBIN Jean-Pierre Ford Escort Cosworth FA 4 1:05,619 +00:17,636
85 106   CAT Pascal Renault Mégane RS N 4 1:05,867 +00:17,884
86 156   MARTIN Yannick BMW M3 E36 FN 4 1:05,997 +00:18,014
87 138   FADE Dominique Seat Leon SC A 4 1:06,060 +00:18,077
88 218 LUX  JORAY Sébastien BMW M3 E1 24 1:06,231 +00:18,248
89 74   HISLER Jonathan Norma M20 CN 2 1:06,418 +00:18,435
90 231   KRUHS Gino Citroën DS3 R3T GTTS 2 1:06,514 +00:18,531
91 113   RICHARD Joël BMW 135 I BiTurbo GT 2 1:06,628 +00:18,645
92 171   SCHWARZ Thomas Renault Clio 2 Cup F2 3 1:06,647 +00:18,664
93 131   LESTIENNE Jean-Michel Mitjet GTTS 1 1:06,883 +00:18,900
94 220 LUX  ZYSSET Peter Volkswagen Golf E1 23 1:07,016 +00:19,033
95 157   HAFFEMAYER Pierre BMW M3 E36 FN 4 1:07,363 +00:19,380
96 183   SCHAELLEBAUM Henry Citroën Saxo VTS F2 2 1:07,494 +00:19,511
97 223 LUX  FARINE Benoît Volkswagen Golf E1 23 1:07,851 +00:19,868
98 226 LUX  SOISSON Claude Opel Manta E1 23 1:08,246 +00:20,263
99 159   DEMARE Christophe Honda Civic Type R FN 3 1:08,520 +00:20,537
100 233 LUX  NUSBAUMER Marcel Fiat Uno E1 22 1:08,644 +00:20,661
101 185   ERMANN Luc Peugeot 106 Maxi F2 1 1:08,751 +00:20,768
102 170   PIERRAT Brice Renault Clio RS F2 3 1:08,783 +00:20,800
103 122   COURTOIS Rémi Porsche 996 GT3 GT 2 1:09,085 +00:21,102
104 146   JEANNEL Pearl Renault Clio RS A 3 1:09,921 +00:21,938
105 214 LUX  DE SAEDELEER Bart Fiat 500 VRC E2SH 26 1:10,994 +00:23,011
106 169   CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël Honda Civic Type R FN 3 1:11,001 +00:23,018
107 168 LOEBER Valentin Renault Clio FN 3 1:11,776 +00:23,793
108 182   LORILLARD Jean-Michel Seat Ibiza F2 3 1:12,549 +00:24,566
109 181 STAAT Julien Renault Clio 16S F2 3 1:12,629 +00:24,646
110 175 ERMANN Jimmy Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:12,886 +00:24,903
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
111 188   FERRANDO Jean-Louis Simca JLF FC 2 1:12,976 +00:24,993
112 186   JOHANN Olivier Citroën AX GTI F2 1 1:13,207 +00:25,224
113 229 LUX  BECKER Sandra Renault Clio 2 Cup E1 23 1:13,429 +00:25,446
114 222 LUX  MEYER Alain Volkswagen Golf E1 23 1:13,567 +00:25,584
115 177   TERSER Christophe Suzuki Swift FN 1 1:15,820 +00:27,837
116 148   FRITSCH Cindy Peugeot 206 XS FA 2 1:15,864 +00:27,881
117 174 SCHMITT Adrien Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 1:16,307 +00:28,324
118 152   DEMARE Daniel Mitjet GTTS 1 1:17,017 +00:29,034
119 176   LIMAGE Nicolas Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:17,655 +00:29,672
120 178   FEND Denis Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 1:18,850 +00:30,867
121 242 LUX  BECKER-HUBER Ivana Citroën DS3 E1 22 1:20,273 +00:32,290
122 179   BOGARD Cédric Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 1:20,881 +00:32,898
123 147   GOEHRY Barbara Renault Clio FA 3 1:24,242 +00:36,259